ตำรวจเดือดล่าล้างเดน

ตำรวจเดือดล่าล้างเดน (2008)

บู๊อาชญากรรมหนังชีวิตระทึกขวัญ

Director: David Ayer
Writers: Kurt Wimmer, Jamie Moss, James Ellroy.

Release Date: 2008-04-10
Status: Released
Run time: 109 min / 1:49
Budget: $20,000,000
Revenue: $65,569,869
Production Companies : Fox Searchlight Pictures, Regency Enterprises, Dune Entertainment III, Yari Film Group (YFG), EFO Films
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB


Casts

Keanu Reeves
Detective Tom Ludlow
Forest Whitaker
Captain Jack Wander
Chris Evans
Detective Paul Diskant
Hugh Laurie
Captain James Biggs
Martha Higareda
Grace Garcia
Cedric the Entertainer
Scribble
Naomie Harris
Linda Washington
Common
Coates
Angela Sun
Julie Fukashima
Cle Shaheed Sloan
Fremont
Jayceon Terrell Taylor
Grill
Michael Monks
Michael Monks
Jay Mohr
Sgt. Mike Clady
Terry Crews
Detective Terrence Washington
Game
Grill
Kate Clarke
Demille's Girlfriend
John Corbett
Detective Dante Demille
Amaury Nolasco
Detective Cosmo Santos
Noel Gugliemi
Quicks
Michael Monks
Pathologist
Clifton Powell
Sergeant Green
Daryl Gates
The Chief
Kenneth Choi
Boss Kim
Wally Rudolph
Thug Kim
Garret Sato
Toilet Man
Kerry Wong
Union Market Clerk
Aaron McPherson
Union Market Cop #1
Paul Anthony Barreras
Union Market Cop #2
Yonda Davis
Prostitute #1
Siobhan Parisi
Prostitute #2
Emilio Rivera
OG Vato
Michael D. Roberts
Older Black Man
Kami Jones
Black Woman
Jernard Burks
Money Shirt
Kevin Benton
Lt. Van Buren
Amy Dudgeon
Assistant D.A.
Genesis Codina
Little Mexican Girl
Michaela Pereira
News Anchor
Jaime FitzSimons
Senior Captain
Joanne Chew
Park Twin #1
Kel Ann Hsieh
Park Twin #2
Patrick Gallagher
LAPD Captain
Kirstin Pierce
Clady's Wife
Carlos Amezcua
Co-Anchor
David Ayer
NLR member in County Jail (uncredited)
Candice A. Buenrostro
Troubled teen (uncredited)
Daniel Van Dyke
LAPD Sergeant (uncredited)
Masen Faison
ER Nurse (uncredited)

Crew

Sound Richard L. Anderson Sound Editor
Sound Graeme Revell Original Music Composer
Sound Graeme Revell Orchestrator
Production Mary Vernieu Casting
Camera Steven Bernstein Second Unit Director of Photography
Art Hilton Rosemarin Set Decoration
Production Erwin Stoff Producer
Art Alec Hammond Production Design
Production Lucas Foster Producer
Crew Rick Stratton Tattooist
Editing Jim Passon Color Timer
Writing Kurt Wimmer Screenplay
Directing David Ayer Director
Writing Jamie Moss Screenplay
Writing James Ellroy Screenplay
Camera Gabriel Beristain Director of Photography
Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
Visual Effects Thomas F. Ford IV Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jeremy Hunt Visual Effects
Visual Effects Wayne A. Shepherd Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alicia M. Tripi Key Hair Stylist
Production Alexandra Milchan Producer
Sound G.W. Brown Sound Editor
Sound Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor
Sound John Kwiatkowski Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up Francisco X. Pérez Makeup Department Head
Lighting Danny Eccleston Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Soo-Jin Yoon Hairstylist
Crew Joy Ellison Dialect Coach
Art Al Hobbs Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Susan Germaine Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Michele Michel Costume Design
Directing Diane Collins Script Supervisor
Art Charlie Campbell Assistant Art Director
Production Lindsay Graham Casting Associate
Visual Effects Chris Watts Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Kiran Pallegadda Associate Editor
Camera Merrick Morton Still Photographer
Sound David A. Smith Boom Operator
Crew James Lorimer Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Claudia Wick Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Michael Germain Key Makeup Artist
Sound John Sievert Foley Artist
Costume & Make-Up Anette Czagany Set Costumer
Crew Keii Johnston Aerial Coordinator
Art Gary Tuers Property Master
Sound Piero Mura Sound Designer
Sound Piero Mura Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Christine Bean Assistant Costume Designer
Art Richard Bloom Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Kanani Wolf Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer
Crew V.W. Scheich Video Assist Operator
Visual Effects Matthew Collorafice Digital Compositor
Directing Liliana M. Molina Script Supervisor
Camera Andrew Taylor Best Boy Grip
Camera Jay Herron "B" Camera Operator
Camera Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera Technician
Sound Elliot Tyson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Ashley Revell Music Editor
Sound Matt Patterson Sound Recordist
Lighting Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
Visual Effects Shant Jordan Compositing Supervisor
Directing Kelly Leffler Script Supervisor
Crew Danny Braet Digital Effects Supervisor
Camera John Trapman Aerial Director of Photography
Art David Corral Greensman
Sound Craig Heath Sound Recordist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Bell Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Les G. Jones Visual Effects Producer
Sound James Bolt Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Bruno Van Zeebroeck Special Effects Coordinator
Lighting Glenn E. Moran Rigging Gaffer
Art Dominick Bruno Assistant Property Master
Editing William Paley Assistant Editor
Crew Steve Duncan Transportation Coordinator
Camera Mariana Sánchez de Antuñano First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Marcis Cole Steadicam Operator
Camera Marcis Cole "A" Camera Operator
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Camera Daniel Page McDonough First Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Steve Dellerson Visual Effects
Camera Jeremiah Kent Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Adam Stern Digital Compositor
Lighting George Lozano Jr. Electrician
Crew Tim Sisson Transportation Captain
Sound John Houlihan Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carlos Brown Costumer
Art Sara Ghaffar Art Department Assistant
Sound Season Kent Music Supervisor
Crew Robert Cole Special Effects Technician
Camera Miles Gutkin Grip
Camera Craig Grossmueller First Assistant Camera
Camera Erik Emerson First Assistant Camera
Sound Robert Ulrich ADR Supervisor
Crew Raymond Bulinski Craft Service
Sound Lori Dovi Sound Mixer
Sound Mark Coffey First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Roy Prendergast Music Editor
Sound Mark Curry Scoring Mixer
Art Gary B. Krakoff Jr. Construction Foreman
Sound Boris Elkis Orchestrator
Crew Richard L. Hill Special Effects Technician
Camera Joshua Turner Camera Production Assistant
Camera Alan Cohen First Assistant "A" Camera
Art Tim Caprarelli Set Dresser
Visual Effects Jason Michael Zimmerman Digital Compositor
Camera Bob Leitelt Key Grip
Crew Rick Shuster Pilot
Lighting Barry Gross Gaffer
Lighting Lance Dickinson Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Crew Bruce Benson Pilot
Lighting Frankie Martinez Electrician
Crew Cory Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Production Brandon Hemmerling Casting Assistant
Lighting Nate Johnson Electrician
Art Daril Alder Leadman
Sound Steve Copley Foley Mixer
Crew George Zamora Special Effects Technician
Crew Tad Griffith Stunts
Sound Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga Sound Engineer
Crew Antonio Evans Set Medic
Crew Mark Blaydes Set Medic
Crew Noah Bishop Techno Crane Operator
Art Mark R. LaPresle Construction Coordinator
Art Andrew Garcia-Price Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Alma Magaña Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Costumer
Sound Josephine Nericcio Assistant Sound Editor
Camera Mike Moad Dolly Grip
Crew Riley Harper Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Yvette Ammon Costumer
Crew Suzette Barnett Compositor
Crew Danny Torres Systems Administrators & Support
Sound Eric Thompson ADR Mixer
Art Chris Langevin Assistant Property Master
Art Andrew Campbell Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Tom Waisanen On Set Dresser
Art Caroline Perzan Set Decoration Buyer
Art Dameon Daniels Set Dresser
Art Miguel A. Garcia Set Dresser
Art Ray Garcia Set Dresser
Art Jesse Siono Jr. Standby Painter
Camera Tom Schnaidt "B" Camera Operator
Camera Rustie Burris Camera Production Assistant
Camera Stephen M. Foss Dolly Grip
Lighting Steve Harvey Electrician
Lighting Cedric Bonier Electrician
Lighting Allen Harker Electrician
Lighting R. Michael Yope Electrician
Lighting Rod Weaver Gaffer
Lighting Charles Smith Key Rigging Grip
Lighting William Kent Rigging Grip
Lighting Johnny Martinez Rigging Grip
Lighting Bill H. Schwocho Rigging Grip
Lighting Mark T. Stockwell Sr. Rigging Grip
Camera Eric Guerin Second Assistant "A" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Roberto Carneiro Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Robert E. Moore III Tailor
Crew Michael Smuda Craft Service
Crew Marc Meaut Craft Service
Crew Lorri Bearbower Studio Teacher
Sound Kevin Houlihan Music Coordinator
Visual Effects Ante Dekovic Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mark Robben Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Pallavi Devabhaktuni Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Hochstadter Digital Compositor
Crew Edward Gettis Special Effects Technician
Crew Michael Schorr Special Effects Technician
Editing April McMorris Digital Intermediate Producer
Editing Christopher J. Maldonado Editorial Production Assistant
Crew Ross Levy Cableman
Sound Stacey Dodds Sound Engineer
Sound Kevin Dunigan Sound Recordist

Similar Movies