Jim Carrey Fletcher Reede |
|
Maura Tierney Audrey Reede |
|
Justin Cooper Max Reede |
|
Cary Elwes Jerry |
|
Anne Haney Greta |
|
Jennifer Tilly Samantha Cole |
|
Amanda Donohoe Miranda |
|
Jason Bernard Judge Marshall Stevens |
|
Swoosie Kurtz Dana Appleton |
|
Mitchell Ryan Mr. Allan |
|
Christopher Mayer Kenneth Falk |
|
Eric Pierpoint Richard Cole |
|
Randall "Tex" Cobb Skull |
|
Cheri Oteri Jane |
|
SW Fisher Pete |
|
Ben Lemon Randy |
|
Jarrad Paul Zit Boy |
|
Marianne Muellerleile Ms. Berry |
|
Krista Allen Lady in Elevator |
|
Stephen James Carver Police Officer |
|
Don Keefer Beggar at Courthouse |
|
Paul Roache Beggar at Office |
|
Randy Oglesby Detective Bryson |
|
Charlie Dell Restroom Man |
|
Jim Jansen Pilot |
|
Terry Rhoads Co-Pilot |
|
Michael Leopard Tow Yard Employee |
|
Charles Walker Skycap |
|
Ed Trotta Mechanic |
|
Ernest Perry Jr. Bailiff |
|
Skip O'Brien Court Guard |
|
Tony Carreiro Cop at Airpot |
|
Amanda Carlin Publicist |
|
Matthew Michael Goodall Cole Child |
|
Samantha Heyman Cole Child |
|
Anthony Lee Fred |
|
Eric Sharp Sharpo the Clown |
|
Christine Avila Lupe |
|
Hope Allen Playground Teacher |
|
Carrie Armstrong Stenographer |
|
Craig Barnett Deputy |
|
Brandi Burkett Flight Attendant |
|
Charles Emmett Macho Attorney |
|
Steven M. Gagnon Jail Guard |
|
Moon Jones Jail Guard |
|
Rick Hill Jail Guard |
|
Mike Grief Driver in Van |
|
Matthew Arkin Colleague in Elevator |
|
Kelly Aluise Passenger on Plane |
|
Richard Jones Passenger on Plane |
|
Dennis Napolitano Piano Player |
|
Michael Adler Conference Room Attorney |
|
Joe Barnaba Conference Room Attorney |
|
Benjamin Brown Conference Room Attorney |
|
Mark Chaet Conference Room Attorney |
|
Catherine Evans Conference Room Attorney |
|
Colleen Fitzpatrick Conference Room Attorney |
|
David Fresco Conference Room Attorney |
|
Sue Goodman Conference Room Attorney |
|
Michael Kostroff Conference Room Attorney |
|
Howard S. Miller Conference Room Attorney |
|
Edward Amuwa Child at Party and School |
|
Ashley Monique Clark Child at Party and School |
|
Derrick Friedman Child at Party and School |
|
David Kikuta Child at Party and School |
|
Oliver Kindred Child at Party and School |
|
Patrick McTavish Child at Party and School |
|
Sara Paxton Child at Party and School |
|
Ashley Rumph Child at Party and School |
|
Jacob Stein Child at Party and School |
|
Mercedes Kastner Child at Party and School |
Production | Brian Grazer | Producer |
Art | Linda DeScenna | Production Design |
Sound | John Debney | Original Music Composer |
Sound | John Debney | Conductor |
Production | Junie Lowry-Johnson | Casting |
Production | Ron Surma | Casting |
Crew | Tim Gilbert | Stunts |
Directing | Tom Shadyac | Director |
Editing | Scott Hill | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Scott Hill | Visual Effects Editor |
Production | Michael Bostick | Executive Producer |
Production | James D. Brubaker | Executive Producer |
Production | James D. Brubaker | Unit Production Manager |
Editing | Dan Zimmerman | Assistant Editor |
Production | Justine Arteta | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Pat Jackson | Studio Teachers |
Costume & Make-Up | Judy L. Ruskin | Costume Design |
Production | Jeremy Alter | Assistant Location Manager |
Sound | Jeff Carson | Music Supervisor |
Sound | José Antonio García | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Jonathan Fuh | Boom Operator |
Editing | Jim Passon | Color Timer |
Visual Effects | Jon Farhat | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Don Zimmerman | Editor |
Art | Ric McElvin | Set Decoration |
Sound | J.J. George | Supervising Music Editor |
Crew | Simone Boisseree | Stunts |
Crew | Gene LeBell | Stunts |
Writing | Paul Guay | Writer |
Writing | Stephen Mazur | Writer |
Camera | Russell Boyd | Director of Photography |
Sound | Michael Hilkene | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Pat Banta | Stunts |
Crew | Pat Banta | Stunt Double |
Production | Tony Giglio | Production Assistant |
Editing | Dean Zimmerman | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Randall Guth | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Arlene Kehela | Location Manager |
Art | Thomas Betts | Set Designer |
Crew | Burt Dalton | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Spice Williams-Crosby | Stunts |
Sound | Rick Canelli | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Bob Herron | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Scott Harper | Additional Visual Effects |
Sound | Gaston Biraben | Dialogue Editor |
Directing | Seth Edelstein | Second Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Robert Stadd | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nena Smarz | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Linda Fields | Executive Assistant |
Lighting | Stephen Johnstone | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Schmiederer | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Hewett | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Melinda Sue Gordon | Still Photographer |
Art | Steve Callas | Construction Foreman |
Directing | Susan Bierbaum | Script Supervisor |
Sound | John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Camera | Don Reddy | Camera Operator |
Art | Dennis DeWaay | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Linda Lew | Foley Recordist |
Camera | Steven J. Winslow | Assistant Camera |
Crew | Mickey Gilbert | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Mickey Gilbert | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Janek Sirrs | Digital Supervisor |
Sound | Dennis Johnson | Sound Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Fríða Aradóttir | Hairstylist |
Sound | Petra Bach | ADR Editor |
Art | Richard Toyon | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Cacavas | Costumer |
Art | Dan Sweetman | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | John A. Brubaker | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Jeff Matakovich | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Brad Dechter | Orchestrator |
Sound | Neal J. Anderson | ADR Mixer |
Art | Paul Luther Jackson | Swing |
Art | Ashley Fardys | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine Maser | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Deborah Simmrin | Unit Publicist |
Camera | Harry K. Garvin | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Jeff Plauster | Propmaker |
Directing | Josh King | First Assistant Director |
Art | Nancy Gilmore | Leadman |
Crew | Dotan Bonen | Security |
Production | Michael Morgenthal | Second Assistant Accountant |
Sound | James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Art | Ed Jones | Greensman |
Art | Mike Carrillo | Property Master |
Crew | Stanley W. Pratt | Chef |
Crew | John Bocchicchio | Set Medic |
Camera | Nico Bally | Grip |
Lighting | Patrick Murray | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Peter McKernan | Aerial Coordinator |
Production | Tina Fortenberry | Production Supervisor |
Production | Gretchen van Zeebroeck | Production Coordinator |
Editing | Marlen Hill | Negative Cutter |
Camera | Alan R. Disler | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Stephanie J. Gordon | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Charles Drake | Craft Service |
Sound | Douglas Parker | Second Assistant Sound |
Lighting | Ron Ash | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | John Janusek | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Cammy R. Langer | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | John J. Bradley | Set Dressing Artist |
Crew | Greg Salmon | Cableman |
Crew | Bonnie Alden | Driver |
Crew | Sean Buck | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Angela Bertolino | Stand In |
Crew | Tina M. Arter-Duquette | Transportation Coordinator |
Lighting | Randy Alderson | Electrician |
Lighting | Richard Smock | Rigging Gaffer |
Production | Scott Genkinger | Casting Associate |
Camera | John Beran | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Kevin Bowers | Special Effects Technician |
Editing | Michael Healey | Colorist |
Production | Michael Bo Wat | Payroll Accountant |
Sound | John T. Stanhope | Apprentice Sound Editor |
Camera | Jason LaMell | Camera Production Assistant |
Camera | David Garden | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Douglas Barrett Netter | Art Department Production Assistant |
Production | Marisol Jiménez | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Reid Burns | Digital Effects Producer |
Production | Joe McGlynn | Director of Operations |
Production | Glen Richard | First Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Jamal Clark | Intern |
Production | Ruben Flores | Production Secretary |
Crew | Mary Peters | Stunts |
Sound | Mark Ryan | Music Editor |