Alison Lohman Christine Brown |
|
Justin Long Clay Dalton |
|
Lorna Raver Mrs. Ganush |
|
Dileep Rao Rham Jas |
|
David Paymer Mr. Jacks |
|
Adriana Barraza Shaun San Dena |
|
Chelcie Ross Leonard Dalton |
|
Reggie Lee Stu Rubin |
|
Molly Cheek Trudy Dalton |
|
Bojana Novaković Ilenka Ganush |
|
Kevin Foster Milos |
|
Alexis Cruz Farm Worker |
|
Ruth Livier Farm Worker's Wife |
|
Shiloh Selassie Farm Worker's Son |
|
Flor de Maria Chahua Young Shaun San Dena |
|
Christopher Young Pedestrian with Cupcake |
|
Ricardo Molina Male Mortgage Customer |
|
Fernanda Romero Female Mortgage Customer |
|
Joanne Baron Mr. Jacks' Secretary |
|
Ted Raimi Doctor |
|
Ali Dean Pawn Broker |
|
Octavia Spencer Bank Co-Worker |
|
Mia Rai Bank Co-Worker |
|
Bill E. Rogers Security Guard |
|
Cherie Franklin Cackling Woman at Death Feast |
|
Olga Babtchinskaia Violinist at Death Feast |
|
Alex Veadov Man with Ponytail at Death Feast |
|
Bonnie Aarons Mother at Death Feast |
|
Emma Raimi Daughter at Death Feast |
|
Michael Peter Bolus Mourner at Death Feast |
|
Peter Popp Mourner at Death Feast |
|
Scott Spiegel Mourner at Death Feast |
|
Bridget Hoffman Ghost at Seance |
|
Tom Carey Old Man in Headlights |
|
Lia Johnson Waitress |
|
Jay Gordon Family at Diner |
|
Henry Raimi Family at Diner |
|
Lorne Raimi Family at Diner |
|
Chloe Dykstra Young Couple at Diner |
|
Nick Vlassopoulos Young Couple at Diner |
|
John Paxton Old Couple at Diner |
|
Irene Roseen Old Couple at Diner |
|
Aimee Miles Saleswoman |
|
Art Kimbro Voice of Lamia (voice) |
|
Sam Raimi Ghost at Seance (uncredited) |
Production | John Papsidera | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Isis Mussenden | Costume Design |
Directing | Sam Raimi | Director |
Production | Sam Raimi | Producer |
Writing | Sam Raimi | Writer |
Editing | Bob Murawski | Editor |
Production | Grant Curtis | Producer |
Writing | Ivan Raimi | Writer |
Production | Ivan Raimi | Co-Producer |
Sound | Christopher Young | Original Music Composer |
Camera | Paul Hughen | Additional Photography |
Lighting | Michael LaViolette | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Peter Deming | Director of Photography |
Production | Robert Tapert | Producer |
Art | James F. Truesdale | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Nancy Au | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Joseph Drake | Executive Producer |
Production | Nathan Kahane | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael F. Blake | Makeup Artist |
Art | Steve Saklad | Production Design |
Crew | Chris Daniels | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Nicotero | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Editing | Stefan Sonnenfeld | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Jussi Tegelman | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Crew | Mick Cain | Stand In |
Production | Joshua Donen | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Howard Berger | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Carol A. O'Connell | Hairstylist |
Sound | Chris M. Jacobson | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Denney Pierce | Stunts |
Camera | John Frost | Additional Photography |
Editing | Sean Valla | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Sean Valla | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Don Diers | Set Decoration |
Crew | Abbie Cobb | Stand In |
Crew | Wayne Toth | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Crew | Audi Resendez | Stunts |
Production | Cristen Carr Strubbe | Co-Producer |
Visual Effects | Jeppe N. Christensen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Melissa Moseley | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Tom Gibbons | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Paul Sanchez | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Luisa Abel | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Germain | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Lars Bartkær | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Marti D. Humphrey | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Carin Rogers | ADR & Dubbing |
Costume & Make-Up | Ken Niederbaumer | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Larry Kemp | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Roberto Cappannelli | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Monique Reymond | Foley |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Designer |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Geno Hart | Transportation Coordinator |
Art | George Lee | Set Designer |
Editing | Erik Rogers | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Scott Rogers | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | David A. Brooke | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Russell Darling | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jennifer Hutcheon | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Thomas Milano | Music Editor |
Sound | Ulrika Akander | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Michael J. Benavente | ADR & Dubbing |
Editing | Kamila Baghernejad | Digital Intermediate |
Crew | Will Casey | Unit Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Janice Alexander | Hairstylist |
Art | Steve A. Hagberg | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Stepanian | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rob Hinderstein | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Aimee Macabeo | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Michael A. Truesdale | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Ellen Freund | Property Master |
Art | Steven Samanen | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Kenneth Turek | Leadman |
Art | Dewaldt Hicks | Sculptor |
Sound | Bryan Pennington | Dolby Consultant |
Crew | Chris Burton | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sarah M. Bavero | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Jody Fedele | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Paul Hill | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | David Kenneth | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Reid Paul | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dione Wood | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Ben Vonzastrow | Visual Effects Art Director |
Visual Effects | John Grower | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jason Howey | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bruce Jones | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Aaron Kaminar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Thomas Schelesny | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Randy James Beckman | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Rebecca Boyle | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Robert Alonzo | Stunt Double |
Crew | Anna Mercedes Morris | Stunt Double |
Crew | Dana Reed | Stunts |
Crew | Brandon Beckman | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Victor Winters-Junco | Utility Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine Perlmann | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Norman Cabrera | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Wade Eastwood | Stunts |
Camera | Patrick Rousseau | Camera Operator |
Camera | Patrick Rousseau | "A" Camera Operator |
Crew | Lisa Hoyle | Stunt Double |
Crew | Grady Allen Bishop | Driver |
Camera | Grady Allen Bishop | Camera Car |
Visual Effects | Jim Aupperle | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Directing | Michael J. Moore | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Mark Chadwick | Stunts |
Crew | Arturo Dickey | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Jason Shupe | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Caroline Fife | Stand In |
Directing | Giselle Gurza | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Michael McGuire | Stunts |
Crew | Brandon Cornell | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Q Fortier | Visual Effects |
Crew | Gregg Pittman | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | John Wheaton | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Crew | Richard Kwon | Stunt Double |
Crew | Piper Moretti | Stand In |
Crew | Joey Dickey | Stunts |