Michael C. Hall Richard Dane |
|
Don Johnson Jim Bob |
|
Sam Shepard Russell |
|
Vinessa Shaw Ann Dane |
|
Nick Damici Ray Price |
|
Wyatt Russell Freddy |
|
Lanny Flaherty Jack Crow |
|
Brianda Agramonte Young Latina Girl on Tape |
|
Tim Lajcik Mex |
|
Brogan Hall Jordan Dane |
|
Ken Holmes Burglar |
|
Rachel Zeiger-Haag Valerie |
|
Kristin Griffith Kay |
|
Laurent Rejto Perp |
|
Joe Lanza Officer #1 |
|
Kris Eivers Detective |
|
Happy Anderson Ted |
|
Joseph Anthony Jerez l'homme gros |
|
Joseph Harrell Officer Kevin |
|
Soraya Butler Female Officer |
|
Gregory Russell Cook Skinny Man |
|
Bill Sage Baseball Announcer (voice) |
Production | Sig De Miguel | Casting |
Production | Rene Bastian | Producer |
Production | Linda Moran | Producer |
Writing | Nick Damici | Screenplay |
Sound | Lewis Goldstein | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Lewis Goldstein | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Writing | Jim Mickle | Screenplay |
Directing | Jim Mickle | Director |
Editing | Jim Mickle | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian Spears | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Stephen Vincent | Casting |
Writing | Joe R. Lansdale | Novel |
Camera | Ryan Samul | Director of Photography |
Production | Alejandro de Leon | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Jeff Grace | Original Music Composer |
Production | Adam Folk | Producer |
Production | Jack Turner | Executive Producer |
Art | Russell Barnes | Production Design |
Production | Emilie Georges | Executive Producer |
Art | Annie Simeone | Art Direction |
Production | Kara Janeczko | Location Manager |
Art | Daniel R. Kersting | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Krystal Phillips | Makeup & Hair |
Editing | John Paul Horstmann | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Elisabeth Vastola | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Williams | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Directing | Zorinah Juan | Script Supervisor |
Production | Marie Savare | Producer |
Sound | Cate Montana | ADR Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Kelleher | Makeup Department Head |
Art | Kathleen Pullan | Property Master |
Sound | Max Greene | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Dmitry Volovik | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | David Isyomin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Anthony Vincent | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Peter Milmoe | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Ryan Muir | Still Photographer |
Editing | Megan Marquis | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cynthia Vanis | Hair Department Head |
Editing | Kevin Kaim | Digital Conform Editor |
Sound | Tom Ryan | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Tom Ryan | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Deanna Covello | Additional Grip |
Editing | Aaron Crozier | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Piper Kroeze | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | T.J. Alston | Additional Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Coakley | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Galliher | Makeup Artist |
Art | Maggie Ruder | Graphic Designer |
Art | Dave Kellom | Assistant Property Master |
Editing | Carolyn Cury | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Dustin Waldman | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Joe Rudge | Music Supervisor |
Editing | Justin Scutieri | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Megan Rumph | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Danny Keefe | Digital Intermediate |
Production | Manuel Chiche | Executive Producer |
Production | Johanna Tacadena | Extras Casting |
Sound | Michael Sterkin | Sound Mixer |
Art | Liz Ritenour | Graphic Designer |
Production | Jean-Baptiste Babin | Executive Producer |
Production | Joel Thibout | Executive Producer |
Sound | Alfred DeGrand | Foley Editor |
Crew | Ryan Honeycutt | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Wen Hsuan Tseng | Foley Recordist |
Camera | John Shim | Key Grip |
Production | Adam Kersh | Publicist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tiffany Kirkland | Costume Coordinator |
Lighting | Dan Gartner | Gaffer |
Editing | Dana Blumberg | Digital Intermediate |
Camera | Bobby Boothe | Camera Operator |
Camera | Bobby Boothe | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sound | Tucker Bodine | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Daniel Kearney | ADR Recordist |
Editing | Sean Dunckley | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Sound | Linzy Elliot | Foley Editor |
Production | Amanda Messenger | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Anne Marie Dentici | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Phillip Beck | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | Amy Hutchings | Extras Casting |
Editing | Dean Mozian | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Editing | Ryan McKeague | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Camera | Sandy Soohoo | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Greg Meola | Carpenter |
Camera | Gregory Pace | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Keith Hueffmeier | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Nicole Heffron | Assistant Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Amrita Kundu | Additional Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sara Ryer | Assistant Costume Designer |
Camera | Nathan Milette | Additional Grip |
Production | Nick Shumaker | Executive Producer |
Directing | Randall Ehrmann | First Assistant Director |
Production | Merry Yeager | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Claudia Goldstein | Graphic Designer |
Art | Alan Dickson | Leadman |
Art | Alan Dickson | Set Dresser |
Art | Andrew Keck | Props |
Camera | Dada Shikako | Additional Grip |
Camera | Christopher Washington | Additional Grip |
Camera | Patrick Doherty | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Zachary Miller | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Filipp Penson | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Joe Wannemacher | Grip |
Editing | Benjamin J. Bartel | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Cameron Rumford | Assistant Editor |
Production | Craig T. Brown | Production Accountant |
Production | Ryan Charles Brown | Production Assistant |
Crew | Billy Bessas | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Ahmed Chopra | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Kevin Jean-Baptiste | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Christopher Patrikis | Set Production Assistant |