มหาวินาศแผ่นดินแยก

มหาวินาศแผ่นดินแยก

มหาวินาศแผ่นดินแยก (2015)

บู๊หนังชีวิตระทึกขวัญ

หลังจากเกิดเหตุการณ์ San Andreas ที่มีชื่อเสียงจนทำให้เกิดแผ่นดินไหวครั้งใหญ่ระดับ 9 ที่แคลิฟอร์เนีย นักบินเฮลิคอปเตอร์ผู้ค้นหาและช่วยชีวิต (จอห์นสัน) กับภรรยาที่ไม่ค่อยลงรอยกัน (คาร์ล่า กูกิโน) ต้องออกเดินทางจากลอสแองเจลิสไปจนถึงซานฟรานซิสโกด้วยกันเพื่อช่วยลูกสาวคนเดียวของพวกเขา แต่การเดินทางสู่ทางตอนเหนืออันโหดร้ายของพวกเขาเป็นเพียงจุดเริ่มต้นเท่านั้น พวกเขาคิดว่าเรื่องร้ายๆ ผ่านพ้นไปแล้ว …แต่มันเพิ่งเริ่มต้น

Director: Brad Peyton
Writer: Carlton Cuse

Release Date: 2015-05-27
Status: Released
Run time: 107 min / 1:47
Budget: $110,000,000
Revenue: $470,490,832
Production Companies : New Line Cinema, Village Roadshow Pictures, Flynn Picture Company, Warner Bros. Pictures
Production Countries: Canada, United States of America, Australia

IMDB

http://www.sanandreasmovie.com/


Casts

Dwayne Johnson
Ray Gaines
Alexandra Daddario
Blake Gaines
Carla Gugino
Emma Gaines
Ioan Gruffudd
Daniel Riddick
Archie Panjabi
Serena Johnson
Paul Giamatti
Dr. Lawrence Hayes
Hugo Johnstone-Burt
Ben Taylor
Art Parkinson
Ollie Taylor
Colton Haynes
Joby O'Leary
Kylie Minogue
Susan Riddick
Will Yun Lee
Dr Kim Park
Morgan Griffin
Natalie
Breanne Hill
Larissa
Todd Williams
Marcus
Marissa Neitling
Phoebe
Matt Gerald
Harrison
Alec Utgoff
Alexi
Laurence Coy
Elgin
Simone Kessell
Kim Swann
Saskia Williscroft
Jenny Swann
Fiona Press
Margie
Arabella Morton
Mallory
Dennis Coard
Herb
Ben McIvor
Dylan
Nick Allen-Ducat
Preppy
Claire Lovering
Glasses
Sophia Emberson-Bain
Ponytail
Julian Shaw
Stoner
Julie Brandt-Richards
Refugee
Sofie Formica
Refugee Camp Reporter
Hugh Boddam-Whetham
Daniel Reddick's Assistant
Brad McMurray
Riddick Building Security Guard
John Reynolds
Daniel Riddick's Driver
Hayley Sullivan
Riddick Female Assistant
Renee Somerfield
Female Flight Attendant
Joey Vieira
Man in Parking Garage
Benjamin Blankenship
Looter
Michael Asberry
Pedestrian
Vanessa Ross
Disaster Resident (uncredited)
Janell Islas
EMT Responder (uncredited)
Tom O'Reilly
Business Man Survivor (uncredited)
Hayley Gagner
Survivor (uncredited)
Andrea Walker
Reddick Architect (uncredited)
Vanessa Vittorio
Scared Pedestrian (uncredited)
Stephen Chang
D . Park (uncredited)

Crew

Visual Effects Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer
Production Bruce Berman Executive Producer
Production Deborah Aquila Casting
Visual Effects Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Bob Ducsay Editor
Art Charlie Revai Supervising Art Director
Sound Ellen Heuer Foley Artist
Production Beau Flynn Producer
Camera Dave Childers Key Grip
Lighting Brook Johnson Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Gretchen Davis Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Yvette Rivas Key Hair Stylist
Production Nina Henninger Casting
Production Sarah Kliban Casting Associate
Sound Christopher Assells Sound Effects Editor
Sound Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor
Art Barry Chusid Production Design
Production Rob Cowan Executive Producer
Crew Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Wendy Chuck Costume Design
Production Tripp Vinson Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Makeup Designer
Camera Steve Yedlin Director of Photography
Camera David Burr Second Unit Director of Photography
Production Richard Brener Executive Producer
Art Michael E. Goldman Art Direction
Art Tom Nursey Art Direction
Art Lisa Thompson Set Decoration
Camera Jaron Presant Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Andrew Lockington Original Music Composer
Writing Jeremy Passmore Story
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Crew Tom Woodruff Jr. Makeup Effects
Crew Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
Directing Brad Peyton Director
Crew Bob Brown Stunt Coordinator
Writing Carlton Cuse Screenplay
Production Mark Sussman ADR Voice Casting
Visual Effects Shelley Andagan Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Tricia Wood Casting
Art Matthew Putland Art Direction
Crew Alan D. Purwin Pilot
Crew Jon Devore Stunt Coordinator
Production Kirsty McGregor Casting
Writing Andre Fabrizio Story
Sound Tom Kramer Music Editor
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley
Sound Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Eric A. Kohler Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer
Camera Greg Baldi Camera Operator
Camera Simon Christidis Underwater Camera
Sound John T. Cucci Foley
Sound Tim LeBlanc Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Holger Voss VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Katherine Rodtsbrooks Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jacinta Leong Art Direction
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Camera Jasin Boland Still Photographer
Lighting Reg Garside Gaffer
Visual Effects Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Allan Magled Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Daniel Saxlid Dialogue Editor
Crew Joe Pancake Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nordin Rahhali Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Amanda Brand Unit Publicist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Stanfield Makeup Artist
Crew Leanne Brooks Special Effects Coordinator
Camera Keir Beck Camera Operator
Visual Effects Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Robert E. Evans Visual Effects Producer
Sound Peter Staubli Sound Designer
Sound Kerry Dean Williams ADR Editor
Sound Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
Sound Chris Jargo ADR Supervisor
Crew Mark Edward Wright Visual Effects Editor
Editing Sam Bollinger First Assistant Editor
Sound Laura Graham ADR Editor
Crew Chris O'Connell Compositors
Sound Alex Ullrich Foley
Art Tony Williams Assistant Art Director
Lighting Jeff Ranasinghe Lighting Supervisor
Camera Stephen Buckingham Camera Operator
Crew Joel Sevilla CG Supervisor
Sound Jessie Pariseau Foley Editor
Camera Brian Bernstein Camera Operator
Editing Brett McManus Assistant Editor
Crew Erika Takacs Stunt Coordinator
Crew Sean Button Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Samantha Walker Set Costumer
Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
Visual Effects Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Mohsen Mousavi VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Marlene Chazot Animation Director
Crew Geoff Heron Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Martyn 'Moose' Culpitt Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Michael Best Rigging Grip
Art John Higgins Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Elly Kamal Costume Supervisor
Production Hiram Garcia Co-Producer
Directing Victoria Sullivan Script Supervisor
Art Alphonse Swinehart Title Designer
Visual Effects Graham Martin VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Roopesh Gujar Visual Effects Producer
Art Michael Westerman Set Decoration
Crew Rhys Claringbull CG Supervisor
Crew Eric Clement CG Supervisor
Crew Remy Torre CG Supervisor
Lighting Cristofer Adrian Gaffer
Camera Peter Gulla Camera Operator
Camera Richard Roles Helicopter Camera
Camera Mark Goellnicht Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Ramirez Set Costumer
Editing Philip Beckner Digital Intermediate
Editing Jeff Halsey Digital Intermediate
Art Sara Ghaffar Art Department Coordinator
Art Sherman Kew Art Department Coordinator
Art Susan Alegria Assistant Art Director
Art Jodie Whetter Assistant Art Director
Production Wendy Jacobson Associate Producer
Visual Effects Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor
Production Patty Connolly ADR Voice Casting
Lighting Bob Finley III Chief Lighting Technician
Crew Ayse Dedeoglu Visual Effects Editor
Lighting Gregory Collis Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Margaret Robbs Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects Eric Petey Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Suzanne Evans-Booth Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Don L. Henderson Dolly Grip
Lighting Sophie Shellenberger Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Anna Guseva Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melyssa Forget Turcotte VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Megan Galbraith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects CJ Cole Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Justine Dunn Property Master
Visual Effects Jason Cooper VFX Editor
Visual Effects Max Wood VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects William Marshall Wilkinson VFX Editor
Visual Effects Gemma Office Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Crew Frédéric North Pilot
Art Stephanie Furr Property Master
Visual Effects Leanna Kruse Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lenora Acidera 3D Modeller
Crew Ben Skorstad Pilot
Visual Effects Daniel Perez 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Sara Bold Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Randy Starr Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Pino Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Karen Kelly Hairstylist
Production Nicholas Copping Production Coordinator
Crew Peter Kent Dialogue Coach
Crew Burke Beardsley Marine Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Sharon Fauvel Ager/Dyer
Visual Effects Jamie Erickson Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting David Tilburey Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Jason Bradford Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Tanya Woelfle Set Costumer
Lighting Mark Bills Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Shannon Y.F. Lum Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Alec Gillis Makeup Effects
Art Vincent DeSantis Construction Coordinator
Production Stevie Ray Casting Associate
Camera Sean Aston Key Grip
Visual Effects Philip Trieu 3D Artist
Costume & Make-Up Robert Mrazik Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Maria O'Reilly Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Desiree Vogelsang Makeup Artist
Art Ross Clarke Construction Coordinator
Art David Hendrickson Art Department Coordinator
Art Ben Nichols Construction Coordinator
Camera David Shaw Dolly Grip
Camera Gregory M. Childers Dolly Grip
Camera Adam Kuiper Key Grip
Lighting James Kennedy Lighting Technician
Lighting Nathan Frost Lighting Technician
Lighting James Kumarelas Rigging Gaffer
Crew David Alan Hughes Pilot
Crew Ted Stallings Pilot
Visual Effects Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau 2D Supervisor
Visual Effects Andres Martinez 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Jordan Fast 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Tilo Spalke 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Mike Mulock Lead Animator
Lighting Yuji Yagasaki Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Monty Granito Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects J. Todd Constantine Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Philip Cabana Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sonia Gilmore Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Simran Khalsa Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Philip Marvin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kristin Patterson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Melanie Marlar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ryan Flick Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mohan Sangeeth Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrea Schimpl Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Kyle Sironen Visual Effects Editor
Crew Esther Sokolow Visual Effects Editor
Crew Evan Salusbury Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Brett Dowler Visual Effects Producer
Production Vanessa Mendoza Production Supervisor
Art Christopher Billig Title Designer
Editing Shaun Aprahamian Assistant Editor
Production Rajanikant Arya Production Coordinator
Crew Monika Sloan Stunts
Crew Chantelle Slee Stunts

Similar Movies