แบล็ค แพนเธอร์ (2018)
เรื่องราวต่อมา ของกษัตริย์องค์ใหม่ต้องรับมือกับศัตรูคนใหม่และศัตรูทางการเมืองเพื่อปกป้องประเทศ Wakada ของเขาให้รอดพ้นจากสงครามโลกครั้งใหม่ โดยภาพยนตร์เรื่องนี้ได้นักแสดงผิวสีมากมายฝีมือ เช่น Michael B. Jordan, Danai Gurira Forest Whitaker นอกจากนี้ยังได้นักแสดงดีกรีรางวัลออสการ์อย่าง Lupita Nyong’o มาร่วมแสดงในเรื่องนี้ด้วย
Director: Ryan Coogler
Chadwick Boseman King T'Challa / Black Panther |
|
Michael B. Jordan N'Jadaka / Erik 'Killmonger' Stevens |
|
Lupita Nyong'o Nakia |
|
Danai Gurira Okoye |
|
Martin Freeman Everett K. Ross |
|
Daniel Kaluuya W'Kabi |
|
Letitia Wright Shuri |
|
Winston Duke M'Baku |
|
Sterling K. Brown N'Jobu |
|
Florence Kasumba Ayo |
|
John Kani T'Chaka |
|
Angela Bassett Ramonda |
|
Forest Whitaker Zuri |
|
Andy Serkis Ulysses Klaue |
|
David S. Lee Limbani |
|
Nabiyah Be Linda |
|
Isaach De Bankolé River Tribe Elder |
|
Connie Chiume Mining Tribe Elder |
|
Dorothy Steel Merchant Tribe Elder |
|
Danny Sapani Border Tribe Elder |
|
Sydelle Noel Dora Milaje |
|
Marija Abney Dora Milaje |
|
Zola Williams Dora Milaje |
|
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard Dora Milaje |
|
Maria Hippolyte Dora Milaje |
|
Marie Mouroum Dora Milaje |
|
Jénel Stevens Dora Milaje |
|
Sope Aluko Shaman |
|
Stan Lee Thirsty Gambler |
|
Atandwa Kani Young T'Chaka |
|
Ashton Tyler Young T'Challa |
|
Denzel Whitaker James / Young Zuri |
|
Shaunette Renée Wilson Dora Milaje (1992) |
|
Christine Hollingsworth Dora Milaje (1992) |
|
Lucy Hockings BBC Reporter |
|
Bambadjan Bamba Militant Leader |
|
Roland Kilumbu Young Militant |
|
Jermaine Holt Driver |
|
Dominique Elijah Smith Cargo Truck Militant |
|
Jalil Jay Lynch Nigerian Militant #1 |
|
Vaughndio Forbes Nigerian Militant #2 |
|
Sasha Morfaw Nigerian Woman #1 |
|
Alexis Louder Nigerian Woman #2 |
|
Francesca Faridany Museum Director |
|
Mark Ashworth Security Guard |
|
Seth Carr Young Killmonger |
|
Jeremy Sample Jabari Fisherman |
|
Chad Crumley South African Tough |
|
Alexis Rhee Elderly Woman (Sophia) |
|
Danny Chung Dealer |
|
Liz Elkins Newcomer CIA Agent |
|
Tony Sears French Ambassador |
|
Alex C. Riley Hughes Basketball Kid (1992) |
|
Clifford Gay Basketball Kid (1992) |
|
Shamel Heath Basketball Kid (1992) |
|
De'Jon Watts Hot Dog Kid |
|
Alex Hibbert Young Oakland Kid |
|
Tristan Timmons Oakland Kid |
|
Tyler Timmons Oakland Kid |
|
Abraham Clinkscales Oakland Kid |
|
Thabo Moropane Wakandan Child |
|
Zani Mogodi Wakandan Child |
|
Zenzi Williams Jabari Woman |
|
Trevor Noah Griot (voice) |
|
T. Love Jabari Warrior (uncredited) |
|
Sebastian Stan James 'Bucky' Barnes / Winter Soldier (uncredited) |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Art | Jay Hart | Set Decoration |
Camera | Jacques Haitkin | Camera Operator |
Sound | Steve Boeddeker | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Steve Boeddeker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Writing | Stan Lee | Comic Book |
Production | Kevin Feige | Producer |
Sound | Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Production | Helen Pollak | Unit Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Ruth E. Carter | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Daniel Sudick | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Jesse Rosenthal | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Ellen Ryba | Costumer |
Writing | Jack Kirby | Comic Book |
Sound | Dave Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Jane Oshita | Stunts |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Production | Jeffrey Chernov | Executive Producer |
Art | Chad S. Frey | Set Designer |
Crew | Jonathan Eusebio | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Scott Curtis | Foley Mixer |
Production | Louis D'Esposito | Executive Producer |
Camera | Igor Meglic | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Stunt Driver |
Art | Marco Rubeo | Set Designer |
Art | Alan Hook | Supervising Art Director |
Production | Victoria Alonso | Executive Producer |
Crew | Reginald Hudlin | Thanks |
Editing | Debbie Berman | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Joel Harlow | Makeup Department Head |
Lighting | Greg Waddle | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley Artist |
Sound | Jeanette Browning | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Steve Kelso | Stunt Driver |
Crew | John Romita Jr. | Thanks |
Camera | Ross Sebek | Camera Operator |
Crew | Roy Thomas | Thanks |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Matthew Silva | Makeup Supervisor |
Art | Raj Rihal | Conceptual Illustrator |
Directing | Lisa C. Satriano | First Assistant Director |
Editing | Claudia Castello | Additional Editor |
Sound | Ludwig Göransson | Original Music Composer |
Camera | Teo Lee | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Andy Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Andy Gill | Second Unit Director |
Camera | Rachel Morrison | Director of Photography |
Art | Hannah Beachler | Production Design |
Sound | Kendrick Lamar | Music Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Erica Rice | Assistant Costume Designer |
Production | Scott Thaler | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Ryan Coogler | Director |
Writing | Ryan Coogler | Writer |
Production | Charline St. Charles | Travel Coordinator |
Camera | Matt Kennedy | Still Photographer |
Production | Nate Moore | Executive Producer |
Art | Kasra Farahani | Conceptual Illustrator |
Sound | Ronald J. Webb | Music Editor |
Crew | Gene Colan | Thanks |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Hunter Elliott | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Michael P. Shawver | Editor |
Art | Till Nowak | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | John Buscema | Thanks |
Writing | Joe Robert Cole | Writer |
Crew | Joe Quesada | Thanks |
Lighting | Steven R. Mathis | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Paul A. Simmons Jr. | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Brett Dowler | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | John Dixon | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Mark Norby | Stunts |
Lighting | Lee Jae-hyeok | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Peri Richards | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Aimee McCue | Key Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Wendy M. Craig | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Paul E. Short | Utility Stunts |
Art | Sarah Forrest | Set Designer |
Art | Andrew Petrotta | Property Master |
Visual Effects | Kerstin Kensy | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Meagan Lewis | Local Casting |
Visual Effects | Brian Adler | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Florian Gellinger | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Weber | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Aakomon Jones | Choreographer |
Crew | Constance Ejuma | Stunts |
Crew | Elizabeth Himelstein | Dialect Coach |
Visual Effects | Ivan Kondrup Jensen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Kim Foscato | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Brandon Proctor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Carol Kiefer | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Jason Ellson | Additional Photography |
Art | Richard K. Buoen | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Darrin Prescott | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Darrin Prescott | Second Unit Director |
Camera | P. Scott Sakamoto | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Sease | Key Costumer |
Crew | T. Love | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Stuart Lashley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Leiki Veskimets | Production Manager |
Editing | Guy T. Wiedmann | Stereoscopic Editor |
Art | Joseph Hiura | Art Direction |
Sound | Cheryl Nardi | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Dominik Trimborn | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Clayton J. Barber | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Mitul Patel | Security |
Art | Nick S. Cross | Set Designer |
Production | Douglas Dresser | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Sound | David C. Hughes | Sound Designer |
Directing | Dea Cantu | Script Supervisor |
Art | Mayumi Konishi-Valentine | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Andy Brown | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bryan Grill | VFX Supervisor |
Lighting | Dan Cornwall | Gaffer |
Directing | Dawn Gilliam | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Robert E. Evans | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | John Polyson | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | John Marzano | Aerial Director of Photography |
Art | Alex McCarroll | Art Direction |
Crew | Noon Orsatti | Stunts |
Editing | Erik Kaufmann | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sian Richards | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Michael-Ryan Fletchall | Drone Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Shayne Allen Duhon | Set Costumer |
Directing | Jillian Amburgey | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lisa Beroud | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Evan Jacobs | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Crew | Nicolas Anastassiou | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Camille Friend | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Bailey Domke | Makeup Artist |
Art | Jerad Marantz | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Daryl Sawchuk | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Mages | Makeup Artist |
Art | John Naehrlich | Leadman |
Crew | Chris Ryan | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Branden Marks | Key Costumer |
Crew | Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Lighting | Michael Ambrose | Gaffer |
Camera | Onofrio Nino Pansini | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Tom Fendley | Rigging Gaffer |
Art | Christine Mahuna | Sculptor |
Costume & Make-Up | Phoenix Mellow | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dorotka Sapinska | Assistant Costume Designer |
Writing | Simeon Wilkins | Storyboard |
Art | Simeon Wilkins | Storyboard Designer |
Crew | Celia Jepson | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jason Bomstein | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Art | Fabian Lacey | Conceptual Design |
Art | Fabian Lacey | Conceptual Illustrator |
Sound | Benjamin A. Burtt | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | Jess Jansen | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Charles Lai | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Meredith Richardson | Stunts |
Crew | Eric Stratemeier | Stunts |
Camera | Brook Willard | Digital Imaging Technician |
Crew | Andile Nebulane | Dialect Coach |
Visual Effects | Jamie Hallett | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Craig Hammack | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Jonathan Terpstra | Lighting Technician |
Art | April LaBranche | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Michael Wortmann | VFX Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Empress Holley | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Shutchai Tym Buacharern | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Walcott | Set Costumer |
Production | David J. Grant | Co-Producer |
Art | Chris Samp | Painter |
Sound | David Raymond | Boom Operator |
Production | Jason B. Stamey | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Michael Perdew | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Marie Rheinschild-Jordan | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Bobby Jordan | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Eric Stewart | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Andrea Maxwell | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Zoran Veselic | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Nashia Wachsman | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Adam Walls | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Oliver Schulz | CG Supervisor |
Art | Marlie Arnold | Assistant Art Director |
Directing | Marvin Williams | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Jonathan Borland | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Peter J. Devlin | Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Fasman | Key Costumer |
Camera | Ted Sapp | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Alex Filipov | Senior Animator |
Editing | Dylan Quirt | First Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Synithia Cochran | Tailor |
Camera | Alessandro Di Meo | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Jason T. Clark | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Todd Sheridan Perry | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Janeshia Adams-Ginyard | Stunt Double |
Camera | Adam Castro | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Crew | Jessica Harbeck | Stunts |
Crew | Abraham Schneider | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Hayden Bilson | Armorer |
Crew | Erika T. Johnson | Stunts |
Art | Manuel Plank-Jorge | Conceptual Illustrator |
Crew | Scott Christopher Kelly | Stand In |
Costume & Make-Up | Craig Anthony | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Christopher Chaber | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Peter Chrimes | Key Grip |
Crew | André Freitas | Makeup Effects |
Crew | Crystal Michelle | Stunt Double |
Crew | Danny Singh | Visual Effects Editor |
Editing | Laura Holeman | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Visual Effects | Weldon Huang | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Zach Holloran | Loader |
Costume & Make-Up | LuAndra Whitehurst | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Kelly Bellini | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Jaime Leigh McIntosh | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Yen Do | Set Costumer |
Visual Effects | Jye Skinn | Lead Animator |
Crew | Rachel Litz | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley McGuire | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Oliver Eikhoff | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Signe Vinther | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Brendan Seals | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Daniel Frank | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Molly Doyle | Casting Associate |
Production | Molly Doyle | Casting Assistant |
Production | Nicholas A. Mudd | Casting Associate |
Crew | Jim Ely | Software Engineer |
Crew | Ryan Potter | Legal Services |
Production | Janine Schiro | First Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Nikhil Deshmukh | Senior Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Aida Scuffle | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Doug Spilatro | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jeff Gersh | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | Geoffrey Baumann | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Rusty Edmonson | Electrician |
Editing | Adam Kimmerlin | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Mathew Cowie | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Patrick Patzschke | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Mike F. Hedayati | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Alan Lashbrook | Costumer |
Crew | Rich Buckler | Thanks |
Crew | Andrew Zink | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Immanuel Morris | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kristen Drewski | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Espen Nordahl | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kenneth Au | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Korii Young | Costumer |
Art | Keith Hudson | Textile Artist |
Camera | C. Alan Rawlins | Key Grip |
Crew | Ivan Andres Guerrero | CG Supervisor |
Camera | Kenneth Coblentz | Dolly Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Caroline Errington | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Alexandre Cancado | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Warren Manser | Costume Illustrator |
Crew | Brionna Maria Lynch | Stunt Driver |
Art | Andy Park | Conceptual Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jack Taggart | Ager/Dyer |
Camera | Joe Macaluso | Key Grip |
Camera | Austin Harris | Aerial Camera |
Camera | Steven Blizzard | Drone Pilot |
Sound | Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Jim Likowski | Foley Editor |
Art | Gary Damian Thomas | Storyboard Designer |
Sound | Chris Gridley | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Jason Zorigian | Production Supervisor |
Sound | Trygge Toven | Music Coordinator |
Crew | John Slade | Techno Crane Operator |
Visual Effects | Jan Reichmann | VFX Editor |
Crew | Scott Dwyer | Pyrotechnician |
Visual Effects | Luke Gray | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Aaron Colman-Hayes | 3D Modeller |
Camera | Nino Neuboeck | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Danya Bateman | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Steph Lynn Robinson | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Crew | Nancy Valle | Post Production Supervisor |
Directing | Christopher T. Sadler | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Patrick Dunn-Baker | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Oliver | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Jane | Hairstylist |
Art | Anthony Liberatore | Storyboard Designer |
Crew | Nancy Thurston | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Hagen Linss | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ralph A. Ochoa | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kentaro Yano | Makeup Artist |
Art | Maxwell Britton | Set Dresser |
Art | Wesley Burt | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Sam Carter | Set Dresser |
Art | Robert Lee Church | Greensman |
Art | Russ Gautier | Art Direction |
Art | Terry Hill | Set Dresser |
Art | David James | Sculptor |
Art | Scott Johnson | Set Dresser |
Art | Blade Ladish | Set Dresser |
Art | Andrew H. Leung | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Konrad Lewis | Set Dresser |
Crew | Steve Mckean | Scenic Artist |
Art | Dan Milligan | Storyboard Designer |
Art | Graham Dane Parker | Greensman |
Crew | Garcia Jose Pineda | Prop Maker |
Crew | Jose F. Garcia Pineda | Prop Maker |
Art | Norah Plum | Sculptor |
Art | Vicki Pui | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Marion Rex Smith | Set Dresser |
Crew | Kenneth Venghaus | Prop Maker |
Production | Cale Wilbanks | Researcher |
Sound | Colt Logan | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Jacob Alvarez | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Andrea Kistler | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Robin Meyers | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Chloe Ji Yoon | Assistant Costume Designer |
Visual Effects | Andy Yamada | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Crew | Jack Runyon | Visual Effects Editor |
Lighting | Morten Petersen | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Morten Petersen | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Geoffrey Harper | Rigging Grip |
Production | Teodora Ilie | Assistant Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Carl Ulysses Bowen | Tailor |
Visual Effects | Nimoul Nims Bun | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Shawn Miller | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Josh Dagg | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Megan Flood | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Gary Wu | Creature Technical Director |
Production | Tammy L. Smith | Extras Casting |
Crew | Ta-Nehisi Coates | Thanks |
Lighting | Tim Ryan | Lighting Technician |
Editing | Josie Azzam | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Maria Hippolyte | Stunts |
Crew | Maria Hippolyte | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marie Mouroum | Stunts |
Editing | Joe Binford Jr. | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Scott Meadows | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nando Stille | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Saskia Carolan | CG Artist |
Production | Diane Howard | Publicist |
Camera | Dan Godar | Aerial Camera |
Camera | Grg Magidow | Camera Operator |
Camera | Craig Bauer | Camera Operator |
Camera | Rob Weidner | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Shane Humphries | Electrician |
Lighting | Jack Rose | Electrician |
Lighting | Jeffery A. Taylor | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Billy Witherington | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | German Lee Castillo | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Katy Johnson | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Derica Cole Washington | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Josie Works | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Gertrude Moore | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathy B. Washington | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Kevin Mayes | Tailor |
Editing | Jessica T. Stone | Digital Intermediate |
Directing | Mia Brassell | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Jesse Noel | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Maria Elia Castro | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Marc Roth | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Ioan Boieriu | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kris Andrews | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Tracy Nicole Irwin | Creature Technical Director |
Crew | James Kuroda | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kyle Robinson | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Fady Kadry | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Kepler | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Shayna Banaag | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jessica Carrington | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sarah Cave | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Matthew Enright | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Erin Fernie | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Simon Fraser | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Yegor Tesler | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Robert Turnbridge | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jessica Wilson-Silas | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Tae Hyun Kim | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Aileen Mu | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mario Dietz | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Kevin Walter | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Rob Holland | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Lee Briggs | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Doris Huber | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Thomas Reppen | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jesse James Chisholm | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michael S. Harbour | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Matthieu Baron | Boom Operator |
Crew | Niahlah Hope | Stunt Double |
Sound | Marcus Petruska | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Matt Kowaliszyn | Animation Supervisor |
Sound | Richard Gould | Foley Editor |
Crew | Michael Hansen | Utility Stunts |
Camera | Stephen Early | First Assistant Camera |
Editing | Steven Pristin | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Milos Stojanovic | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Brent Egan | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Kelly Gill | Stunts |
Camera | Mateo Bourdieu | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Dushyant Kashyap | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Prateek Kaushal | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Directing | Douglas Plasse | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Dwight Campbell | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Houri Mahserejian | Costume Assistant |
Lighting | Jonathan Irizarry | Best Boy Electric |
Visual Effects | Ryan Albertson | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Nathan Rusch | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Rohan Tirkey | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Crew | Kris Bieringa | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Jana Rexhausen | Systems Administrators & Support |
Crew | Jérémie Sebban | Systems Administrators & Support |
Sound | Shannon Murphy | Music Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Charelle Bronson | Costumer |
Camera | Matt Fortlage | Second Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Eric Deinzer | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Mayur Dadarao Adhau | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Asia Bullock | Thanks |
Production | Ashish Kukian | Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Erik Schneider | Compositing Supervisor |
Camera | Nicholas Kay | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Stuart Huggins | Digital Imaging Technician |
Visual Effects | Sehwi Park | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Chris Radcliffe | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Bharat De | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Peter Cromwell | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Phil Greene | Camera Technician |
Production | Stacy Parker | Travel Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Larry V. Steele | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Nils Nissing | CG Artist |
Lighting | Joshua D. Quick | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Wesley Vet | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Julia Strack | Compositing Supervisor |
Editing | Wayan Blue Palmieri | Stereoscopic Editor |
Visual Effects | Evan Fraser | Matchmove Supervisor |
Production | Matt Hughes | Production Accountant |
Camera | Andrew Crankshaw | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Deanna Greif | Casting Assistant |
Production | Lathiem Groenmeyer | Production Manager |
Production | Amanda Lomonaco | Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Davide Binello | Matte Painter |
Camera | YIM Jeonghyun | Camera Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Hryniw | Truck Costumer |
Visual Effects | Raphael A. Pimentel | Animation Supervisor |
Production | Sainath Shinde | Production Manager |
Lighting | Cho Sang-won | Electrician |
Camera | John C. Hoffler Jr. | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Jackie Bazan | Publicist |
Directing | Megan Schmidt | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Aleksandra Sienkiewicz | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Magnus Skagerlund | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Mark Texeira | Thanks |
Crew | Jessica Nam | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Nicolas Rigaud | 2D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Adrien Lambert | Senior Generalist |
Production | Meredith Stedman | Extras Casting Assistant |
Crew | Sadiqua Bynum | Stunts |
Production | Matthew Monaco | Production Accountant |
Visual Effects | Goran Ognjanovic | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Lersak Bunupuradah | Modelling Supervisor |
Editing | H.R. Barnett | Stereoscopic Editor |
Visual Effects | Pascal Raimbault | Modelling Supervisor |
Camera | Ian Campbell | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Jung Woo Park | Epk Camera Operator |
Camera | Victor Chon | Epk Camera Operator |
Camera | Victor Chon | Epk Producer |
Visual Effects | Werner Reifberger | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Merten Tremer | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Mona Wiemer | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Sameer Malik | Compositing Supervisor |
Production | Riley Flanagan | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Courtney Chen | Stunts |
Lighting | Jeff C. Sutton | Lighting Technician |
Production | Sara Bartkiewicz | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Ayami Sakaeda | Stunts |
Crew | Eric C. Pike | Production Controller |
Directing | Jigwang 'Jerry' Ko | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Cody Williams | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Henry van der Beek | Animation Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Friderieke Bach | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Fritz Beck | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Manuel Dongowski | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Roderick Freidrich | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Sven Klimm | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Oliver Markowski | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Mariusz Miskiewicz | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Olivia Puchalla | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Heather Howell | Pipeline Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ümit Dönmez | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Sashwata Das | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jimmie MacDonald | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jatin Bhavsar | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Van Le Do | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Nicole Rowley | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Sanchia Currie | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Christine Krumpholz | Senior Animator |
Production | Cody Kaylor | Casting Assistant |
Production | Fabian Dash McIntosh | Extras Casting |
Production | Ashley R. Jackson | Extras Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheila Boateng | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tanja Caldwell | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Erinique Ellison | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tyron Graham | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Justin Jones | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bianca White | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeff Gillies | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Sharod T. Woods | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Alanna Bryant | Wardrobe Assistant |
Camera | Lynne Hull | Camera Production Assistant |
Camera | LaTerrian Officer-McIntosh | Camera Production Assistant |
Camera | Jürgen Painczyk | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Jason Johnson | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Lorenza Amato | Electrician |
Lighting | Raul Peña | Electrician |
Lighting | Jordan Tyson | Electrician |
Lighting | Sean Meyer | Electrician |
Lighting | Justin Cowart | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Jeremy Hughes | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Timothy Jones | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Clyde Sharman | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Taylor Seaman | Loader |
Camera | Rapheal Cdeeq | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Cristi Lyn Hahn | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Harry Young-Jamieson | Second Assistant Camera |
Editing | W. Kale Whorton | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Fergus Hally | Colorist |
Editing | Stephan Marliss | Dailies Operator |
Editing | David Austin Thompson | Dailies Operator |
Crew | Beth McGuire | Dialect Coach |
Crew | Shumba Patrick | Dialect Coach |
Production | Gayoung Kim | Production Accountant |
Production | Jamil Purnell | Production Coordinator |
Production | Yeijin Cho | Production Coordinator |
Production | Kelly Mokris | Production Coordinator |
Production | Sydne Japtha | Production Coordinator |
Production | Andrew Lee Ross | Production Manager |
Production | Kevin R. Wright | Development Manager |
Crew | Denisha Gillespie | Stunts |
Production | Hwang Seon-kwon | Location Manager |
Crew | Cory Dunson | Stunts |
Crew | Christopher Priest | Thanks |
Crew | Brian Stelfreeze | Thanks |
Crew | Jonathan Hickman | Thanks |
Crew | Don McGregor | Thanks |
Visual Effects | Aviv Bar-Ami | VFX Artist |
Crew | Carrie Bernans | Stunts |
Crew | Tiara Kelly | Stunts |
Crew | Courtney Julien | Stunts |
Production | Danny Kang | Line Producer |
Crew | Giuseppe Camuncoli | Thanks |
Crew | Bob Almond | Thanks |
Crew | Kenny Martinez | Thanks |
Crew | Sal Velluto | Thanks |
Production | Valerie Martin | Assistant Location Manager |
Crew | Lee Tae-yeong | Stunts |
Production | Nick Pepin | Production Assistant |