อเวนเจอร์ส: มหาสงครามล้างจักรวาล

อเวนเจอร์ส: มหาสงครามล้างจักรวาล (2018)

ผจญบู๊นิยายวิทยาศาสตร์

เหล่าอเวนเจอร์ยังคงต้องปกป้องโลกจากภัยอันตรายครั้งใหญ่ที่เกินกว่าที่ซุปเปอร์ฮีโร่คนเดียวจะรับมือได้ อันตรายครั้งใหม่นั้นมาจากเงามืดของจักรวาล ‘ทานอส’ จอมเผด็จการแห่งจักรวาล เป้าหมายของเขาคือการรวบรวมอัญมณี อินฟินิตี้สโตนส์ทั้งหก เพื่อครอบครองพลังที่เกินจะจินตนาการถึง และใช้พวกมันในการเปลี่ยนแปลงความจริงทั้งมวลของจักรวาล ทุกสิ่งทุกอย่างที่อเวนเจอร์ต่อสู้มาก็เพื่อสิ่งนี้ ชะตากรรมของโลกและจักรวาลไม่เคยสั่นคลอนเท่านี้มาก่อน

Directors: Anthony Russo, Joe Russo.
Writers: Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely.

Release Date: 2018-04-25
Status: Released
Run time: 150 min / 2:30
Budget: $300,000,000
Revenue: $2,046,239,637
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://www.marvel.com/movies/avengers-infinity-war


Casts

Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain America
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Benedict Cumberbatch
Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange
Tom Holland
Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Chadwick Boseman
T'Challa / Black Panther
Don Cheadle
James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine
Zoe Saldana
Gamora
Karen Gillan
Nebula
Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff
Paul Bettany
Vision
Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson / Falcon
Sebastian Stan
James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soldier
Tom Hiddleston
Loki
Idris Elba
Heimdall
Danai Gurira
Okoye
Peter Dinklage
Eitri the Dwarf
Benedict Wong
Wong
Pom Klementieff
Mantis
Dave Bautista
Drax the Destroyer
Vin Diesel
Groot (voice)
Bradley Cooper
Rocket (voice)
Gwyneth Paltrow
Virginia "Pepper" Potts
Benicio del Toro
Taneleer Tivan / The Collector
Josh Brolin
Thanos
Chris Pratt
Peter Quill / Star-Lord
Sean Gunn
On-Set Rocket
William Hurt
Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross
Letitia Wright
Shuri
Terry Notary
Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot
Tom Vaughan-Lawlor
Ebony Maw
Carrie Coon
Proxima Midnight (voice)
Michael James Shaw
Corvus Glaive
Stan Lee
Schoolbus Driver
Winston Duke
M'Baku
Florence Kasumba
Ayo
Kerry Condon
F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Monique Ganderton
On-Set Proxima Midnight
Jacob Batalon
Ned Leeds
Tiffany Espensen
Cindy Moon
Isabella Amara
Sally Avril
Ethan Dizon
Brian 'Tiny' McKeever
Ariana Greenblatt
Young Gamora
Ameenah Kaplan
Gamora's Mother
Ross Marquand
Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper
Michael Anthony Rogers
Secretary Ross' Aide
Stephen McFeely
Secretary Ross' Aide
Aaron Lazar
Dr. Stephen Strange Double
Robert Pralgo
Thanos Reader
Olaniyan Thurmon
Teenage Groot Reader
Blair Jasin
Street Pedestrian #1
Matthew Zuk
Street Pedestrian #2
Laura Miller
Scottish News (STV) Reporter
Kenneth Branagh
Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited)
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury (uncredited)
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill (uncredited)
Harrison Osterfield
Boy on Bus
Gary Peebles
Kingsguard (uncredited)
Marija Abney
Dora Milaje (uncredited)
Zola Williams
Dora Milaje (uncredited)
Marie Mouroum
Dora Milaje (uncredited)
James Siderits
NYC Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / Hulk
Precious Jenkins
Border Tribe Warrior (uncredited)

Crew

Sound Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
Sound David Farmer Sound Designer
Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Art Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Sound Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Robert Fechtman Set Designer
Art Julian Ashby Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
Production James Gunn Executive Producer
Crew James Gunn Additional Dialogue
Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
Sound Daniel Laurie Supervising Sound Editor
Camera Alexander Witt Second Unit Director of Photography
Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
Production Jon Favreau Executive Producer
Directing Anthony Russo Director
Directing Joe Russo Director
Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Makeup Artist
Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Mary L. Mastro Hairstylist
Art Charles Wood Production Design
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer
Sound Scott Curtis Foley Mixer
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Production JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Danielle Legovich Visual Effects Producer
Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Connie Grayson Criswell Wigmaker
Costume & Make-Up Gwendolyn Stukely Costumer
Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
Camera Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator
Camera Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Francisco X. Pérez Key Makeup Artist
Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Bart Mixon Makeup Artist
Lighting Mark Ritchie Electrician
Visual Effects Alexander St. Pierre Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Kent Harvey Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Johnson Hair Department Head
Directing Paul Schneider Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Charlie Dicus Set Costumer
Camera Trent Opaloch Director of Photography
Art Mike Stallion Art Direction
Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Erica Rice Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Art Brian Stultz Art Direction
Art David Krentz Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vivian Baker Makeup Artist
Art Ray Chan Supervising Art Director
Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
Production Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
Directing Eli Sasich Script Coordinator
Lighting Pat Sweeney Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Justin Stafford Wigmaker
Art Sarah Stuart Draughtsman
Lighting Jeff Murrell Gaffer
Camera Ken Fisher Camera Operator
Art Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
Camera Bill McClelland Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Douglas Noe Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Dennis Liddiard Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
Art Jann K. Engel Art Direction
Art Thomas Brown Art Direction
Art Jordan Crockett Art Direction
Art Mark Swain Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up John Blake Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Set Costumer
Sound Charles German Boom Operator
Sound Kate Morath Boom Operator
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley
Art Kevin Cross Set Designer
Art Anne Porter Set Designer
Art Matthew Gatlin Art Direction
Sound David M. Roberts Boom Operator
Production Chase Paris Casting
Production Tara Feldstein Bennett Casting
Editing Matthew Schmidt Editor
Art Russell R. Anderson Leadman
Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Set Costumer
Art Erik Haraldsted Set Designer
Camera Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Art Jim Barr Art Direction
Sound Brad Semenoff Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up Dan Blacklock Costumer
Art John Berger Set Designer
Art Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator
Art Nancy A. King Set Decorating Coordinator
Art Masako Masuda Set Designer
Camera Chuck Zlotnick Still Photographer
Sound James Wright Dolby Consultant
Crew Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Costumer
Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Art John H. Samson Construction Coordinator
Crew Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Donald McInnes Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Conor McCullagh Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Margot Boccia Makeup Artist
Lighting John Alcantara Electrician
Camera Ronald Hersey Camera Operator
Sound Nia Hansen Sound Designer
Sound Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Nicole Venables Hairstylist
Art Brian A. Waits Set Designer
Camera David Richert Camera Operator
Lighting Dan Riffel Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Yvette Stone Hair Department Head
Production Jamie Lengyel Unit Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Peter Tothpal Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Sian Richards Makeup Artist
Camera Christopher Raymond Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Deidra Dixon Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Bell Hairstylist
Visual Effects Matt Aitken Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Rutherford Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Don Rutherford Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Bill Myer Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Will Huff Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath Hair Department Head
Crew Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up David Butler Set Costumer
Art Lauren Abiouness Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Andrew Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
Art Ron Mason Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Jon Moore Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Courtney Lether Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Annie Hill Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Olvera Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Branden Marks Set Costumer
Crew Sarah Shepherd Dialect Coach
Directing Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Anna Quinn Hairstylist
Art Jenn Moye Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Sean Ryan Jennings VFX Artist
Crew Sean Ryan Jennings Visual Effects Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Susan Ransom Makeup Artist
Crew Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Stephen A. Buckley Senior Animator
Art Todd Harris Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Travis Tohill Senior Animator
Costume & Make-Up Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Kate Abraham Set Costumer
Directing Chris Castaldi First Assistant Director
Art Mark Bialuski Construction Foreman
Art Paul Penley Set Dresser
Art Meagan Skerchock Set Dresser
Sound Steve Orlando Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Creature Technical Director
Editing Jess Jansen Assistant Editor
Camera Jeff Comfort Russian Arm Operator
Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
Crew Jason Talbert Techno Crane Operator
Art Kevin Gilbert Assistant Art Director
Art Nikki Sass Set Dresser
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Liz Bernard Senior Animator
Visual Effects Ellen Hoffmann Lead Animator
Costume & Make-Up Luca Vannella Hairstylist
Art Sophie Worley Set Decorating Coordinator
Visual Effects Jerry Kung Senior Animator
Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
Art Courtney Cocherell Set Decoration Buyer
Camera Peter Bulavinetz Key Grip
Art Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Sheena Wichary Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Laura Steinman Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Louisa V. Anthony Hairstylist
Art Riki LeCotey Props
Costume & Make-Up Mark Walcott Costumer
Visual Effects Tamar Shaham Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Mary Castor Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth Shelton Assistant Costume Designer
Production Rachael Lin Gallaghan Production Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Louise McCarthy Makeup Department Head
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Diamantides Key Hair Stylist
Production Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
Visual Effects Allen Holbrook Senior Animator
Sound John Pritchett Sound Mixer
Sound Christopher Flick Foley Editor
Costume & Make-Up Robert Wilson Hairstylist
Art Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director
Crew Gourdal Sebastien CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Vera Steimberg Moder Makeup Artist
Camera Sean Hunter Moe First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
Art Neil Gahm Construction Foreman
Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera
Art Ed Symon Set Designer
Visual Effects Margaux Peach Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Ashley Marie Parker Set Costumer
Directing David Sardi First Assistant Director
Production Sheilah Sullivan Production Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Malwina Suwinska Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Varun Hadkar Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jan Philip Cramer Animation Director
Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Crow Assistant Costume Designer
Sound Ryan J. Frias Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Samuel Perkins Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Cassie Dixon First Assistant Editor
Sound Serena Reichenbaugh Sound Mixer
Sound Todd O. Russell Boom Operator
Crew Carla Bailey Scenic Artist
Lighting Joel C. Warren Lighting Technician
Lighting Ross Grimshaw Lighting Technician
Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
Costume & Make-Up Vincenzo Mastrantonio Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Craig Anthony Set Costumer
Camera Jonathan Carbonaro Digital Imaging Technician
Art Aoife Warren Draughtsman
Costume & Make-Up Javier Arrieta Key Costumer
Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer
Production Richard Castro Production Accountant
Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate
Visual Effects Christopher Finley Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Lance Resch-Anger Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Yen Do Set Costumer
Art Matthew Lee Flory Set Dresser
Visual Effects Lee Maher Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Lighting Technician
Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Crew Hannes Poser CG Supervisor
Sound Samson Neslund Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Doug Spilatro Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Kevin Houlihan Assistant Art Director
Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Sound Jeff Gersh ADR Mixer
Camera Michael J. Coo Key Grip
Art Fliss Jaine Art Department Coordinator
Camera Douglas Ryan Second Assistant "C" Camera
Visual Effects Ben Wiggs Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Karen Bartek Hairstylist
Writing Jim Starlin Comic Book
Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Henry Wan Visual Effects Coordinator
Art John Bohan Construction Manager
Visual Effects Daniel Baker Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Levi Martinez Electrician
Camera Jared Slater Aerial Camera Technician
Camera Jeffrey Steven Brink Aerial Camera
Crew Michael Craig Ferguson Drone Operator
Visual Effects Lara Lom Visual Effects Producer
Directing Jeff Okabayashi Second Assistant Director
Crew Louie Northern Drone Operator
Sound Robert Vardaros Boom Operator
Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Art Jennifer Bash Assistant Art Director
Sound Kimberly Patrick Foley Editor
Camera Charles Crivier Key Grip
Lighting Darin Devonshire Rigging Grip
Art Sarah Ginn Assistant Art Director
Camera Andy Hoehn First Assistant "C" Camera
Visual Effects Caroline Whitehill Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Clark Grimes Props
Visual Effects Katia Muscariello Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Asha Joseph Visual Effects Producer
Art John France Set Dresser
Lighting Dean Labossiere Electrician
Lighting R Michael Sasser Rigging Grip
Directing Mark Rossini Third Assistant Director
Crew Jackson Spidell Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Jason Rainey Ager/Dyer
Production Joe Guest Unit Production Manager
Art Duarte Elvas Main Title Designer
Production Kerrie Lloyd Production Coordinator
Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Art Isona Rigau Draughtsman
Production Elizabeth Tyson Production Coordinator
Lighting Dave Clements Electrician
Lighting James Bridger Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Demetrice Dixon Hairstylist
Visual Effects Salvatore Valone VFX Editor
Costume & Make-Up Hannah Greene Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Sanford Slepak Key Costumer
Sound Jacob Riehle Foley Editor
Crew Peter Ayriss Drone Operator
Production Lulu Morgan Production Supervisor
Directing Simon Downes Second Assistant Director
Crew Scott Dwyer Pyrotechnician
Visual Effects Aaron Colman-Hayes 3D Artist
Crew Daniel Hargrave Stunts
Production Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Hans Georg Struhar Costumer
Lighting David Oliveros Lighting Technician
Production Sarah Spearing Production Coordinator
Camera Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Sarah Stauffer Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Will Loftin Boom Operator
Costume & Make-Up Gildardo Tobon Ager/Dyer
Visual Effects Javier Meroño Visual Effects Technical Director
Crew Greg Teegarden CG Supervisor
Art Kyle S. Plowden Set Dresser
Camera Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Josh Methven Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Georgina Street Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Stefanie Blatt Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Oliver Ferguson Visual Effects Technical Director
Lighting Tony Murima Rigging Grip
Art Jonna Capehart Set Dresser
Editing Iain Thomson Dailies Operator
Lighting James Nesbitt Lighting Technician
Lighting Joseph Kendrick Rigging Grip
Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
Art Justin Trudeau Set Designer
Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Lead Animator
Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Design
Camera Kyle Spicer Digital Imaging Technician
Crew Ian Creed Marine Coordinator
Lighting Neil Ashton Electrician
Visual Effects Marla Neto Henshaw Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Andrew Jack Dialect Coach
Costume & Make-Up German Lee Castillo Ager/Dyer
Editing Jessica T. Stone Digital Intermediate
Visual Effects Tracy Nicole Irwin Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Simon Fraser Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Santosh Kumar Dey Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Erin Langford Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Agnes Toomus Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Jackson Sze Conceptual Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Key Costumer
Visual Effects Roland Vallet Senior Animator
Lighting Raul Flores Electrician
Lighting Jason M. Thompson Lighting Technician
Crew Robert A. Sutton Techno Crane Operator
Costume & Make-Up Kristin Wahl Hairstylist
Art Alison Clements Set Designer
Crew Fernando Zorrilla CG Supervisor
Art Luke Whitelock Assistant Art Director
Art Alex Bowens Draughtsman
Art Tommy Janulis Property Master
Art Carolina Grisorio Art Department Coordinator
Camera Ross Coscia Camera Operator
Lighting Chris Milani Best Boy Electric
Camera Tiko Pavoni Camera Operator
Crew Henry Bridges Drone Operator
Lighting Shane Detwiler Rigging Grip
Lighting Sam Haynes Rigging Grip
Lighting Mitchell' Bird' Hobby Rigging Grip
Lighting Nolan Jenkins Rigging Grip
Lighting Steve Pittman Rigging Grip
Lighting K.C. Roballo Rigging Grip
Production Adriana Del Valle Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sebastien Jutras Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Travis Scott Merrill Ager/Dyer
Costume & Make-Up Mhairi Gibb Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jason Blackman Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Kevin Boyett Set Costumer
Directing Hajar Mainl Script Supervisor
Editing Robin Buday First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Erik Christensen 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Kevin Martel Animation Supervisor
Crew Steve Sauers CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Yogesh Bhavsar Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Chay Johansson Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Matthias Zeller Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Giedre Balseviciute Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jake Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rebecca Fair-Lien Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Brendan Grady Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kotamraju Karthik Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kelani Lim Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Gareth Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Caitlin Thornton Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Wenjia Zhao Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alison Luong Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Johnny Roek Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Supervisor
Sound Nick Ray Harris Boom Operator
Sound Matt Aston Boom Operator
Sound Benjamin Farthing Boom Operator
Sound Marcus Petruska Boom Operator
Lighting Mitchell K. Hiniker Key Rigging Grip
Art Shawn Upthegrove Set Dresser
Lighting Colin Lutke Lighting Technician
Production Alexandra Di Giacomo Extras Casting Assistant
Sound Arjun Banga Sound Mixer
Art Matt Hancock Props
Camera Stephen Early First Assistant "B" Camera
Editing Nicholas Bussey Dailies Operator
Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
Art Michael Corrigan Set Dresser
Art Zak Howell Set Dresser
Lighting Launcelle Bustamante Rigging Grip
Lighting Coy Breaux Lighting Technician
Lighting Sol Saihati Lighting Technician
Art Chris Arnold Set Designer
Lighting Jeff LaBaume Lighting Technician
Crew Elizabeth Miller Security Coordinator
Camera Daniele Colombera Digital Imaging Technician
Crew Tyler Blackwell Video Assist Operator
Lighting Jonathan Irizarry Lighting Technician
Camera Trey Twitty Second Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Fred Duffer Video Assist Operator
Production Toni Avalos Extras Casting
Costume & Make-Up Charelle Bronson Costumer
Camera Robert Howie Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Christopher Eng Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Jeff Vacanti Senior Animator
Lighting Richard Harrowing Electrician
Crew Samara Bay Dialect Coach
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Production Vinay Gautam Production Coordinator
Art Jools Faiers Graphic Designer
Crew Andy Bays Scenic Artist
Crew Donald Fulmer Scenic Artist
Art Charlotte Lee Set Decoration Buyer
Camera Stuart Huggins Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Matt Shearer Rigging Grip
Production Kate Maudlin Production Secretary
Camera Alexander Talley Camera Production Assistant
Lighting John Paul Palmer Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Ceglia Key Hair Stylist
Sound Christian Joyce Sound Mixer
Crew Andy Benavides Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Alexei Dmitiew Key Makeup Artist
Lighting Scott Medcalf Lighting Technician
Editing Scott Fox Colorist
Crew Harrison Osterfield Actor's Assistant
Sound Bud Raymond Sound Mixer
Lighting Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Emil Simeonov Senior Animator
Production Cory L. Bol Travel Coordinator
Art Autumn Atkinson Set Dresser
Editing David E. Franks Colorist
Camera Michael Jordan Russian Arm Operator
Production Mary Huber Extras Casting
Production Trinh Tran Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Justin Faith Contact Lens Technician
Art Kurtis Campbell Set Dresser
Lighting Nolan Aldridge Lighting Technician
Camera Sara Daily Camera Production Assistant
Camera Kerry Goodrum Camera Production Assistant
Lighting Abbie Knights Electrician
Lighting Annabelle Nutt Gaffer
Editing Hector Padilla Assistant Editor
Editing Wayan Blue Palmieri Stereoscopic Editor
Production Matt Hughes Production Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Sheila Cyphers-Leake Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Pete White Costumer
Production Sabbir Ahmed Production Accountant
Art Vincent E. Immordino Set Dresser
Production Jennifer Elmore Production Secretary
Costume & Make-Up Brian Waltsak Makeup Artist
Art Zachary Barrett Set Dresser
Crew Martin Ward Video Assist Operator
Costume & Make-Up Raissa Patton Hairstylist
Crew George Kotsopoulos Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Dawn Turner Hairstylist
Production Jenny Kissoon Production Secretary
Camera Brendon Phillips Key Grip
Sound Jeannette Browning ADR Recordist
Production Sainath Shinde Production Manager
Art Breanne Grover Set Dresser
Art Robert Davis Set Dresser
Art Jordan Foster Set Dresser
Production Lylie Almeida Production Accountant
Lighting Adam Horne Electrician
Art Danny Florian Set Dresser
Lighting Garry Thomson Electrician
Crew Courtney Young Dialect Coach
Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Michael Kim Digital Imaging Technician
Art John Gorman Props
Directing Kenneth Malicdem First Assistant Director
Art Carl Peters Props
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Fortin Costume Assistant
Lighting Vareck Gober Electrician
Lighting Beaux Petit Electrician
Lighting Zach Steele Gaffer
Crew Davey Mayes Generator Operator
Lighting Jonny Mackenzie Lighting Technician
Camera Alexandra Matheson Second Assistant "C" Camera
Art David Scott Art Direction
Camera Daniel J. Riva Camera Production Assistant
Camera Lewis Rothenberg Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Steve Freebairn Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Scott Montgomery Drone Cinematographer
Lighting August Gentry Electrician
Lighting Kristopher Gordon Electrician
Lighting Laurentiu Maria Electrician
Lighting Jose de Jesus Servin Electrician
Lighting Grady Sonam Electrician
Lighting Mitchell Ursetta Electrician
Camera Jason Sutton Libra Head Technician
Lighting Callum Collins Lighting Technician
Lighting Rory Grierson Lighting Technician
Lighting Austin Kenyon Lighting Technician
Lighting Emma Pedone Lighting Technician
Lighting Skye Lane Rigging Grip
Lighting Christopher William Moore Rigging Grip
Lighting Scott Stuart Rigging Grip
Camera Jamie Pair Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Sebastian Badea Senior Animator
Visual Effects Chris Barsamian Senior Animator
Visual Effects Krzysztof Boyoko Senior Animator
Visual Effects Russell Chou Senior Animator
Visual Effects Gary Edwards Senior Animator
Visual Effects Carlos Fraiha Senior Animator
Visual Effects Aaron Hamman Senior Modeller
Production Brian Webb Extras Casting Assistant
Editing Subodhana Ranatunga Assistant Editor
Editing Storm Evans Dailies Operator
Editing Jessica Page Dailies Operator
Editing Jessica Page Dailies Technician
Editing Jacob McElroy Dailies Operator
Editing Maimunah Yahkup Dailies Operator
Editing Gareth Mabey Dailies Operator
Costume & Make-Up Nicki Harris Contact Lens Technician
Costume & Make-Up Quan Pierce Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Rob Seal Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Lauren Winegar Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Linda Whang Makeup Artist
Production Piyaporn Indageha Production Manager
Production Louis Polak Production Supervisor
Art Chris Donio Props
Art Alanna Suen Props
Crew Jodi Diodati Scenic Artist
Art Sophia Ali Set Dresser
Art John Bayles Set Dresser
Art Elliott Boswell Set Dresser
Art Hank Curtis Set Dresser
Art Maxine Kao Set Dresser
Art Clarissa Mobley Set Dresser
Art Michelle Radzisauskas Set Dresser
Art Lisa 'Pike' Rincon Set Dresser
Art John Rodgers Set Dresser
Art Eric Sherlin Set Dresser
Art Norman Thaler Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Katerina Kojeva Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Fiddes Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Philip Quinn Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Mahler Landman Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jose Luis Ramos Jr. Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Harriet Edmonds Costumer
Art Erin Sarofsky Title Designer
Production Diana Cobo Production Coordinator
Production Malinda McGuire Production Coordinator
Production Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk Production Coordinator
Production Lauren VanOrsdale Production Coordinator
Production Victoria Marino Production Coordinator
Crew Rachel Coscia Set Production Assistant
Crew Riley Flanagan Set Production Assistant
Crew Jason McRae Smith Set Production Assistant
Crew Kenneth Wong Chan Set Production Assistant
Crew Luke Moorcock Technical Supervisor
Directing Alex McKay Third Assistant Director
Sound Marco Alicea Assistant Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Gazal Tabrizipour Contact Lens Technician

Similar Movies