ฮาน โซโล ตำนานสตาร์ วอร์ส

ฮาน โซโล ตำนานสตาร์ วอร์ส (2018)

ผจญนิยายวิทยาศาสตร์

ด้วยยานมิลเลเนียมฟัลคอน และการผจญภัยในกาแล็กซี่อันแสนไกลโพ้น ใน Solo: A Star Wars Story นี่คือการผจญภัยครั้งใหม่ของตัวโกงที่ผู้คนหลงรักมากที่สุดในจักรวาล ผ่านเรื่องราวความกล้าหาญในการเข้าไปผจญในโลกใต้ดินของเหล่าอาชญากรอันแสนอันตราย ฮาน โซโลได้พบกับสุดยอดนักบินคู่หูของเขา ชิวเบคก้า และต้องเผชิญหน้ากับนักพนันสุดร้ายกาจ Lando Calrissian ในการผจญภัยครั้งนี้จะเป็นหนึ่งในเรื่องราวของสตาร์วอร์สที่ห่างไกลจากคำว่าฮีโร่มากที่สุด!

Director: Ron Howard
Writers: Lawrence Kasdan, Jonathan Kasdan.

Release Date: 2018-05-15
Status: Released
Run time: 135 min / 2:15
Budget: $250,000,000
Revenue: $392,952,373
Production Companies : Lucasfilm Ltd., Walt Disney Pictures, Allison Shearmur Productions, Imagine Entertainment
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://www.starwars.com/films/solo


Casts

Alden Ehrenreich
Han Solo
Joonas Suotamo
Chewbacca
Woody Harrelson
Tobias Beckett
Emilia Clarke
Qi'ra
Donald Glover
Lando Calrissian
Thandie Newton
Val
Phoebe Waller-Bridge
L3-37
Paul Bettany
Dryden Vos
Jon Favreau
Rio Durant (voice)
Erin Kellyman
Enfys Nest
Linda Hunt
Lady Proxima (voice)
Ian Kenny
Rebolt
John Tui
Korso
Anna Francolini
Imperial Emigration Officer
Andrew Woodall
Imperial Recruitment Officer
Warwick Davis
Weazel
Shaquille Ali-Yebuah
Imperial Mudtrooper
Eben Figueiredo
Imperial Mudtrooper
Aaron Heffernan
Imperial Mudtrooper
Hal Fowler
Mimban Lieutenant
Damian Farrell
Mimban Guard
Charlotte Louise
Margo
Sema-Tawi Smart
Chanteuse
Clint Howard
Ralakili
Dee Tails
Quay Tolsite
Attila Vajda
Sagwa
Anthony Daniels
Tak
Kiran Shah
Karjj
Fraser Kelly
Eager Scrumrat
Lily Newmark
Lexi
Jason Wong
Weapons Check Enforcer
Alice Hewkin
Female Guest
Samantha Colley
Ottilie
Robert Morgan
Imperial Guest
Miles Richardson
Regional Governor
Sammy Hayman
Spaceport Father
Rona Morison
Spaceport Mother
Dempsey Bovell
Imperial Clerk
Joseph Charles
Savareen Air Traffic Controller
Dave Chapman
Rio Durant / Lady Proxima
Katy Kartwheel
Rio Durant
Harley Durst
Moloch
Andrew Jack
Moloch (voice)
Samuel Witwer
Maul (voice)
Ray Park
Maul
Toby Hefferman
Bink Otauna (uncredited)
Jonathan Kasdan
Tag Greenley (uncredited)
Richard Dixon
Elite Citizen (uncredited)
Deepak Anand
Sheesha Smoking Guest (uncredited)
Al Clark
Spaceport Civilian (uncredited)
Samantha Alleyne
Mimban Trooper / Stormtrooper (uncredited)
Juan Alonso
Space Mine Control Room Droid (uncredited)
Derek Arnold
Argus Panox (uncredited)
Belinda Chapple
Drydens Guest (uncredited)
Richard Cooper
Fisherman (uncredited)
Paul Davis
Drill Wookiee Slave (uncredited)
Kristianne-Kaith Domingo
Civilian Woman (uncredited)
John Duggan
Fisherman (uncredited)
Jordan Dumaurier
Mud Trooper (uncredited)
Vikki Edwards
Fisherwoman (uncredited)
Kelsey Ellison
Wormwood Child (uncredited)
Marc Esse
Imperial Officer (uncredited)
Kristine Fernandez
Slave (uncredited)
James Filanowski
Imperial Officer (uncredited)
James Galvin
Mud Trooper (uncredited)
Sean Gislingham
Mud Trooper (uncredited)
David Guerrero
Dancer (uncredited)
Juke Hardy
Market Trader (uncredited)
Sarah Sayuri Hare
Space Bar Girl (uncredited)
Ian Harrod
Imperial Officer (uncredited)
Philip Harvey
Imperial Officer (uncredited)
Robin Harvey
Imperial Mudtrooper (uncredited)
Marina Hayter
Droid Arena Spectator (uncredited)
Brian Herring
Hirang Birren (uncredited)
Robert Hladik
Imperial Speeder Driver (uncredited)
Van-Tien Hoang
Moloch Henchman (uncredited)
Kevin Hudson
Mimban trooper (uncredited)
Ty Hurley
Imperial Fleet Trooper (uncredited)
Sean James
Henchman (uncredited)
Tobias James-Samuels
Stormtrooper (uncredited)
Jackson Kai
Elite Citizen (uncredited)
John Kamau
Savareen Miner (uncredited)
Tyrone Kearns
Gambler at Lodge (uncredited)
Kamil Lemieszewski
Dryden Skipper (uncredited)
Jorge Leon Martinez
Mud Trooper (uncredited)
Chelsea Li
Dryden's Yacht guest (uncredited)
Chelsea Mather
Rebel (uncredited)
Obie Matthew
Dryden Guest (uncredited)
Kenny-Lee Mbanefo
Squad Leader Mudtrooper (uncredited)
Ashley McGuire
Lodge Human Trainer (uncredited)
Daniel Prewitt
Mud Trooper (uncredited)
Jacqueline Ramnarine
Bar Patron (uncredited)
Christina Richardson
Girl in Deadwood Den Watching (uncredited)
Mark Ryder
Dryden's Guest (uncredited)
Belal Sabir
Fisherman (uncredited)
Sarah-Stephanie
Dancer (uncredited)
Atul Sharma
Dryden Guest (uncredited)
Stephanie Silva
Cloud-Rider Silvasu Fi (uncredited)
Neil Alexander Smith
Starcave Nebula Guard (uncredited)
Clem So
Dryden Guest (uncredited)
Richard Stanley
Cutthroat Hunter at Fort Ypso (uncredited)
Karol Steele
Slave (uncredited)
A.k. Steppa
Fort Ypso Vagrant (uncredited)
Fran Targ
Slave (uncredited)
Steven F. Thompson
Imperial Fleet Trooper (uncredited)
Klemens Niklaus Trenkle
Fort Ypso Bar Guest (uncredited)
Jo Wheatley
Fisherwoman (uncredited)
Ray Whelan
Marauder (uncredited)
John Whitby
Flight trooper (uncredited)
Angela Yeoh
Miner (uncredited)

Crew

Writing George Lucas Characters
Production Kathleen Kennedy Producer
Production Jeanne McCarthy Casting
Editing Pietro Scalia Editor
Writing Lawrence Kasdan Screenplay
Production Lawrence Kasdan Executive Producer
Directing Ron Howard Director
Sound Dee Selby Foley Editor
Art Gary Tomkins Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Knight Makeup Artist
Production Damian Anderson Production Manager
Sound John Powell Music
Crew Chris Clarke Animatronics Designer
Crew Richard Cetrone Stunt Double
Production Nina Gold Casting
Production Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco Production Manager
Production Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco Line Producer
Writing Jonathan Kasdan Screenplay
Production Jonathan Kasdan Co-Producer
Visual Effects Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound Matthew Wood Supervising Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Tomblin Hairstylist
Production Phil Lord Executive Producer
Sound Rick Giovinazzo Orchestrator
Camera Miro Gábor Camera Operator
Directing Thomas Bentley Third Assistant Director
Production Marco Valerio Pugini Line Producer
Crew Bradley James Allan Stunt Coordinator
Directing Bradley James Allan Second Unit Director
Production Christopher Miller Executive Producer
Production Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting
Production Nicole Abellera Casting
Production Allison Shearmur Producer
Camera Bradford Young Director of Photography
Crew Mickey Facchinello Stunts
Production Jason McGatlin Executive Producer
Production Simon Emanuel Producer
Production Simon Emanuel Unit Production Manager
Camera Tim Wooster Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Justin Doyle Sound Effects Editor
Directing Sophie Roberts Assistant Director
Crew Mark Harris Post Production Supervisor
Sound David Acord Sound Designer
Crew Chris Grundy Second Unit
Crew Steve Wright Animatronics Designer
Directing Emily Thomas Third Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up David Crossman Costume Design
Art Neil Lamont Production Design
Art Tom Whitehead Art Direction
Art Jamie Wilkinson Property Master
Visual Effects Richard Bain Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Orin Beaton Boom Operator
Sound Robert Edwards ADR Mixer
Crew Ashley Beck Stunts
Art Alex Baily Art Direction
Art Stephen Swain Art Direction
Art Peter Dorme Art Direction
Art Tom Weaving Art Direction
Lighting Perry Evans Gaffer
Directing Susie Jones Script Supervisor
Sound Robin Gerrard Boom Operator
Sound Tim Nielsen Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Tim Nielsen Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Art Heather Noble Set Designer
Production Federico Santangelo Production Manager
Directing Sheila Waldron Script Supervisor
Sound Christopher Scarabosio Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Nigel Sumner VFX Supervisor
Camera Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Peter Wignall Steadicam Operator
Crew Stacy Mann Unit Publicist
Sound David Parker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Directing Laura Miles Script Supervisor
Production Nick Fulton Production Manager
Visual Effects Julian Foddy Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Directing Roxanne Cuenca Script Supervisor
Crew Peter Hawkins Animatronics Designer
Directing Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor
Camera Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator
Camera Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Stella Atkinson Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Francesca Crowder Key Hair Stylist
Editing Laurence Johnson First Assistant Editor
Crew Celia Jepson CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Lentz Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Neal Scanlan Creature Technical Director
Camera Jonathan Olley Still Photographer
Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Directing Daire Glynn Third Assistant Director
Crew Christina Low Stunt Double
Lighting Nikos Kalimerakis Lighting Technician
Sound Randy Kerber Orchestrator
Visual Effects Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor
Art Ashley Lamont Art Direction
Art Andrew Palmer Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer
Art Liam Georgensen Assistant Art Director
Sound Jack Dolman Music Editor
Directing Annabelle Le Gresley Second Assistant Director
Editing Tom Kemplen First Assistant Editor
Sound Steve Slanec ADR Editor
Directing Simon White Assistant Director
Directing Dominic Fysh First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Matt Shumway Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Randall Bahnsen Creature Technical Director
Crew David E. Hall Post Production Supervisor
Art Oliver Carroll Art Direction
Crew Marc Wolff Aerial Coordinator
Crew Marc Wolff Pilot
Directing Andrew Richards Assistant Director
Camera Jake Marcuson First Assistant "A" Camera
Lighting Jamie Mills Gaffer
Directing Emma Baker Second Unit Director
Sound Andrew Kinney Orchestrator
Visual Effects Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew James Clyne Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Kiri Hart Co-Producer
Production Susan Towner Unit Production Manager
Production Susan Towner Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Glyn Dillon Costume Design
Camera Stamos Triantafyllos Camera Operator
Visual Effects TJ Falls Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alexandra Fahey Visual Effects Coordinator
Production John Swartz Co-Producer
Directing John Swartz Second Unit Director
Crew Phil Eldridge Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Simon Bennett-Leyh Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Will Allegra Co-Producer
Directing Toby Hefferman Assistant Director
Production Toby Hefferman Associate Producer
Directing Toby Hefferman First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Rob Bredow Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Rob Bredow Co-Producer
Visual Effects Catherine Lecavalier Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects Producer
Crew Lucia Foster Found Aerial Coordinator
Visual Effects Valter Sagrillo Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Waikit Wan Creature Technical Director
Camera Toby Plaskitt Russian Arm Operator
Production Ben Dixon Production Manager
Camera Gary Hymns Key Grip
Directing Jacob Wood Second Unit Director
Directing Joey Coughlin Second Assistant Director
Art Jonathan Marin Socas Assistant Art Director
Directing Sarah Lawrence Assistant Director
Crew Alicia Davies Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Pete Ford Stunts
Production Adam Teeuw Production Manager
Art Oliver Roberts Art Direction
Lighting Harlon Haveland Lighting Technician
Production Teodora Ilie Assistant Production Manager
Visual Effects Tanner Scott Creature Technical Director
Lighting Billy Dunn Lighting Technician
Camera Adam Sculthorp Aerial Camera
Crew Angus Benson-Blair Drone Operator
Art Patrick Harris Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Greg Kegel VFX Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Joanna Campbell Lynch Wardrobe Supervisor
Visual Effects Janet Lewin Visual Effects Producer
Crew Ian Creed Marine Coordinator
Directing Katharina Hofmann Second Assistant Director
Directing Kingsley Hoskins Third Assistant Director
Crew Maria Hippolyte Stunts
Sound John Ashton Thomas Orchestrator
Sound Tommy Laurence Orchestrator
Lighting Aaron Dunning Lighting Technician
Art Alex Bowens Assistant Art Director
Production Zachary Gold Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Cat Corderoy Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Amy Elliot Makeup Artist
Crew Gary Merrington Animatronics Designer
Art Gavin Dean Assistant Art Director
Art Andrew Proctor Assistant Art Director
Art Darren Tubby Assistant Art Director
Art Dean Clements Set Dresser
Crew Simon Northcott Animatronics Designer
Crew Paul Vincett Animatronics Designer
Crew Giles Hannagan Animatronics Designer
Crew Fiona Barnes Animatronics Designer
Crew Sherri Hazzard Animatronics Designer
Crew Alan Murphy Animatronics Designer
Crew Joshua Lee Animatronics Designer
Lighting Lee Perkins Lighting Technician
Camera Darren Miller Aerial Camera
Costume & Make-Up Eve Walker Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Phoebe Allies Tailor
Costume & Make-Up Neil Murphy Wardrobe Supervisor
Editing Patrick J. Barry Assistant Editor
Sound Geoff Lawson Orchestrator
Visual Effects Michael Corcoran Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Dan Camp Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Patrick Tubach VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Cecy Falls Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Tan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chan Phui Yung Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexandra Henley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kelsey Davidson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects James Yeoman Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects François Lambert Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Michael Lee Taylor Boom Operator
Directing Marlon Beyer Rieger Third Assistant Director
Art Matthew Kerly Assistant Art Director
Production Pietro Gallo Production Manager
Directing Robert Madden Second Assistant Director
Crew Sarah Lochlan Stunts
Directing Clare Glass Second Assistant Director
Directing Scott Bunce Second Assistant Director
Directing Andy Madden Second Assistant Director
Crew Jessica Hooker Stunts
Directing Mark Cockren Second Assistant Director
Directing David Keadell Second Assistant Director
Production Drew Payne Unit Manager
Directing Glen Carroll Third Assistant Director
Production Gary Bunn Production Assistant
Production Gaby Agoston Unit Manager
Directing Ben Quirk Second Assistant Director
Directing Tom Edmondson First Assistant Director
Production Karl Caffrey Production Manager
Directing Stephanie Jolly Third Assistant Director
Directing Vanluke Watson Third Assistant Director
Art Buddie Wilkinson Standby Property Master
Production Allie C. Greene Production Manager
Directing Donald E G Bentley Third Assistant Director
Directing James J. Reid Third Assistant Director
Production Andreas Wentz Line Producer
Production Nevio De Conti Assistant Unit Manager
Production Beatriz Fluxa Production Manager
Production Jacopo Marras Assistant Production Manager
Production Juan Cano Nono Unit Production Manager
Production Stephanie Peters Production Manager
Directing Lori Emily Brown Second Unit Director
Production Manuel Díaz Herrero Production Assistant
Directing Aimee Hall Second Unit Director
Directing María Herrera Badía Assistant Director
Directing Catherine Laine Third Assistant Director
Directing Maria Moss Second Assistant Director
Directing Fintan O'Brien Assistant Director
Directing Benjamin Parry Assistant Director
Directing Óscar Santamaría Third Assistant Director
Crew Zoe Tough Second Unit
Production Danny Triphook Production Assistant
Directing Ashley Wild Second Unit Director

Similar Movies