วันอลวน วิญญาณอลเวง

วันอลวน วิญญาณอลเวง (2017)

แอนนิเมชั่นครอบครัวตลกผจญจินตนาการดนตรี

แม้ว่าจะเติบโตขึ้นมาในครอบครัวที่เป็นวงดนตรี แต่ มิเกล ฝันอยากที่จะเป็นนักดนตรีที่ประสบความสำเร็จเหมือนกับไอดอลของเขา Ernesto de la Cruz เพื่อเป็นการพิสูจน์พรสวรรค์ของตัวเอง มิเกลได้พบว่าตัวเขากำลังตื่นตะลึงในแสงสีอันงดงามของดินแดนแห่งความตาย ในเทศกาลอันแสนลึกลับ ระหว่างทางนั้นเขาได้พบกับ เฮ็คเตอร์ ทั้งคู่ได้ออกผจญภัยอันสุดมหัศจรรย์ร่วมกันเพื่อปลดล็อคเรื่องราวที่แท้จริงที่ถูกซ่อนเอาไว้ในประวัติศาสตร์ครอบครัวของมิเกล

Director: Lee Unkrich
Writers: Matthew Aldrich, Adrian Molina.

Release Date: 2017-10-27
Status: Released
Run time: 105 min / 1:45
Budget: $175,000,000
Revenue: $800,526,015
Production Companies : Pixar, Walt Disney Pictures
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://www.pixar.com/feature-films/coco


Casts

Anthony Gonzalez
Miguel Rivera (voice)
Gael García Bernal
Héctor (voice)
Benjamin Bratt
Ernesto de la Cruz (voice)
Alanna Ubach
Mamá Imelda Rivera (voice)
Renée Victor
Elena Rivera (voice)
Jaime Camil
Papá Enrique Rivera (voice)
Alfonso Aráu
Papá Julio Rivera (voice)
Herbert Siguenza
Tío Oscar Rivera / Tío Felipe Rivera (voice)
Lombardo Boyar
Mariachi / Gustavo (voice)
Ana Ofelia Murguía
Mamá Socorro "Coco" Rivera (voice)
Sofía Espinosa
Mamá Luisa Rivera (voice)
Dyana Ortelli
Tía Victoria Rivera (voice)
Gabriel Iglesias
Head Clerk (voice)
Selene Luna
Tía Rosita Rivera (voice)
Natalia Córdova-Buckley
Frida Kahlo (voice)
Edward James Olmos
Chicharrón (voice)
Carla Medina
Departure Agent (voice)
Luis Valdez
Tío Berto Rivera / Don Hidalgo (voice)
Blanca Araceli
Emcee (voice)
Polo Rojas
Abel Rivera (voice)
Montse Hernandez
Rosa Rivera (voice)
Octavio Solis
Arrival Agent (voice)
Cheech Marin
Corrections Officer (voice)
Salvador Reyes
Security Guard (voice)
John Ratzenberger
Juan Ortodoncia (voice)
Antonio Sol
Ernesto de la Cruz (singing voice)
Memo Aponte
Additional voices (voice)
Liliana Barba Meinecke
Additional voices (voice)
Emmanuel Bernal
Additional voices (voice)
David Berón
Additional voices (voice)
Denise Blasor
Additional voices (voice)
Wilma Bonet
Additional voices (voice)
Alex Castillo
Additional voices (voice)
Vicki Davis
Additional voices (voice)
Daniel Diaz
Additional voices (voice)
Roberto Donati
Additional voices (voice)
Efrain Figueroa
Additional voices (voice)
Deb Fink
Additional voices (voice)
Libertad García Fonzi
Additional voices (voice)
Emilio Fuentes
Additional voices (voice)
Daniella Garcia-Lorido
Additional voices (voice)
Mike Gomez
Additional voices (voice)
Lillian Groag
Additional voices (voice)
Joshua Guerrero
Additional voices (voice)
Montse Hernandez
Additional voices (voice)
Marabina Jaimes
Additional voices (voice)
Jossara Jinaro
Additional voices (voice)
Christian Lanz
Additional voices (voice)
Constanza Lechuga
Additional voices (voice)
Luisa Leschin
Additional voices (voice)
Ruth Livier
Additional voices (voice)
Maria Dominique Lopez
Additional voices (voice)
Valeria Maldonado
Additional voices (voice)
Richard Miro
Additional voices (voice)
Adrian Molina
Additional voices (voice)
Daniel Edward Mora
Additional voices (voice)
Vivianne Nacif
Additional voices (voice)
Adriana Sevahn Nichols
Additional voices (voice)
Jonathan Nichols
Additional voices (voice)
Arthur Ortiz
Additional voices (voice)
Jessica Pacheco
Additional voices (voice)
Juan Pacheco
Additional voices (voice)
Jacqueline Pinol
Additional voices (voice)
James Ponce
Additional voices (voice)
Al Rodrigo
Additional voices (voice)
J. Francisco Rodriguez
Additional voices (voice)
Polo Rojas
Additional voices (voice)
Eduardo Roman
Additional voices (voice)
Eddie Santiago
Additional voices (voice)
Melissa Santos
Additional voices (voice)
Luis Solís
Additional voices (voice)
Rosalba Sotelo
Additional voices (voice)
Chris Triana
Additional voices (voice)
Trujo
Additional voices (voice)
Lee Unkrich
Additional voices (voice)
Ruth Zalduondo
Additional voices (voice)
James Zavaleta
Additional voices (voice)
Bernardo Cubria
Additional voices (voice)
Gary Carlos Cervantes
Additional voices (voice)
Johnny A. Sanchez
Additional voices (voice)
Levi Nunez
Additional voices (voice)
Óscar Bonfiglio
Additional voices (voice)
Lalo Alcaraz
Additional voices (voice)
Marcela Davison Aviles
Additional voices (voice)
Carolina Ángel
Additional voices (voice)

Crew

Directing Lee Unkrich Director
Editing Lee Unkrich Editor
Writing Lee Unkrich Story
Production John Lasseter Executive Producer
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Darla K. Anderson Producer
Art Harley Jessup Production Design
Visual Effects Carter Goodrich Character Designer
Crew Gini Cruz Santos Supervising Animator
Crew Michael Venturini Supervising Animator
Crew Greg Snyder Second Film Editor
Lighting Tim Best Lighting Supervisor
Sound Doc Kane ADR & Dubbing
Sound Michael Silvers Dialogue Editor
Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley
Sound Jana Vance Foley
Sound Dee Selby Foley Editor
Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
Sound Teresa Eckton Foley Editor
Sound Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
Sound Stephen M. Davis Music Editor
Production Carla Hool Casting
Sound Joel Iwataki Scoring Mixer
Production Kevin Reher Casting
Production Mary Alice Drumm Associate Producer
Writing Matthew Aldrich Screenplay
Writing Matthew Aldrich Story
Production Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting
Editing Steve Bloom Editor
Writing Jason Katz Story
Production Natalie Lyon Casting
Sound Bruce White Musician
Sound George Doering Musician
Sound Germaine Franco Additional Soundtrack
Sound Germaine Franco Songs
Sound Germaine Franco Orchestrator
Crew Tim Fox Second Film Editor
Sound Justin Doyle Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Greg Dykstra Character Designer
Art Don Shank Set Designer
Sound Robert Lopez Songs
Visual Effects Tony Fucile Character Designer
Sound Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor
Visual Effects Michael Bidinger Animation
Sound Kristen Anderson-Lopez Songs
Sound Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
Sound Michael Semanick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Stephen Matthew Gustafson Visual Effects
Sound Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
Sound J.R. Grubbs Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Shad Bradbury Animation
Visual Effects Luis Carlos Uribe Fix Animator
Sound Lisa Chino First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Jeff Kryka Orchestrator
Visual Effects Frank E. Abney III Animation
Visual Effects Royce Wesley Animation
Sound Warren Brown Music Editor
Sound Michael Miller ADR & Dubbing
Sound Blake Collins Foley
Writing Tony Maki Story Artist
Writing Vladimir Kooperman Story Artist
Camera Matt Aspbury Director of Photography
Writing Adrian Molina Screenplay
Writing Adrian Molina Story
Directing Adrian Molina Co-Director
Editing Sarah K. Reimers Additional Editorial Assistant
Visual Effects Adam Rodriguez Animation
Visual Effects Shaun Chacko Animation
Production Dana Frankoff Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Daniel Arriaga Character Designer
Sound Marshall Bowen Conductor
Visual Effects Paulo Diaz Animation
Visual Effects Simon Christen Animation
Visual Effects K. C. Roeyer Animation
Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
Visual Effects Youri Dekker Fix Animator
Visual Effects Don Crum Animation
Visual Effects Aaron Conover Visual Effects
Sound Andrew Synowiec Musician
Camera Danielle Feinberg Director of Photography
Visual Effects Jason Johnston VFX Artist
Sound Antonio Sol Playback Singer
Production David Park Production Manager
Art Amy L. Allen Lead Set Dresser
Lighting Mimia Arbelaez Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Guillaume Chartier Animation
Visual Effects Jonathan Hoffman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Michael Honsel Visual Effects
Visual Effects Aaron Koressel Animation
Visual Effects Bruce Kuei Animation
Costume & Make-Up Alison Leaf Set Dressing Artist
Lighting Burt Peng Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jayson Price Animation
Lighting Jordan Rempel Master Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Michael Sauls Animation
Lighting Philip Shoebottom Master Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Strangio Animation
Visual Effects Daniela Strijleva Character Designer
Visual Effects Raphael Suter Animation
Visual Effects Jessica Torres Animation
Editing Anna Wolitzky Additional Editing
Visual Effects Jamie Hecker Visual Effects
Lighting Ken Lao Master Lighting Artist
Crew Ling Hsu Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Andy Thomas Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Amanda Wagner Animation
Art Courtney Casper Kent Art Department Manager
Visual Effects Benjamin Su Animation
Crew Becky Neiman Thanks
Visual Effects Jesus Martinez Animation Manager
Visual Effects Joshua Dai Animation
Visual Effects Mike Stern Animation
Lighting Jose Luis Ramos Master Lighting Artist
Sound Rachael Bigelow Additional Production Sound Mixer
Crew Jonathan Hadden Systems Administrators & Support
Crew BoB 'Naked BoB' Morgan Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Shaun Brown Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Daryn Cash Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Shawn Hovis Systems Administrators & Support
Lighting Charu Clark Master Lighting Artist
Editing Tiffany Taira Archival Footage Research
Visual Effects Andrew Atteberry Animation
Art Tim Evatt Art Direction
Editing Meghan Kraft Additional Editorial Assistant
Visual Effects Lance Fite Animation
Visual Effects Andrew Gonzalez Animation
Visual Effects Dionys Heurtel Animation
Visual Effects Catherine Hicks Animation
Visual Effects Charles Larrieu Animation
Visual Effects Cody Lyon Animation
Visual Effects Nicole Ridgwell Animation
Visual Effects Ben Rush Animation
Visual Effects David Torres Animation
Visual Effects Daniel Lopez Muсoz Character Designer
Visual Effects Zaruhi Galstyan Character Designer
Visual Effects Alonso Martinez Character Designer
Sound J.D. Aguilar Conductor
Editing Jessica Katz Editorial Coordinator
Editing Freddie Sulit Editorial Coordinator
Editing Krissy Cababa Editorial Manager
Editing Max Sachar Editorial Manager
Editing Jennifer Neysa Jew First Assistant Editor
Sound Geoff Vaughan Foley
Sound Federico Ramos Musician
Lighting Dorien Gunnels Lighting Artist
Lighting Linhan Li Lighting Artist
Lighting Farhez Rayani Lighting Artist
Lighting Lisa Fotheringham Lighting Manager
Sound Luis David Reyes Reyes Music Supervisor
Sound Maria Dominique Lopez Musician
Crew Maura Turner Production Office Assistant
Crew Adrian Bell Software Engineer
Sound Baraka May Musician
Crew Mike H. Mahony Software Engineer
Crew Félix O. Santiago Software Engineer
Crew Gates Roberg-Clark Software Engineer
Crew Lucas Miller Sound Design Assistant
Crew Dan Berman Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Nic Bishop Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Susanne Rublein Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Collin Allen Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Teresa Conaty Systems Administrators & Support
Crew John Henry Frankenhauser Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Kristopher Campbell Visual Effects
Visual Effects Michael Frederickson Visual Effects
Visual Effects Emron Grover Visual Effects
Visual Effects Jonathan Pytko Visual Effects
Visual Effects David Ryu Visual Effects
Visual Effects Dave Strick Visual Effects
Visual Effects Shaun Galinak VFX Artist
Visual Effects Erik Shepherd VFX Artist
Visual Effects Chris Bolwyn VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tyler Bay VFX Artist
Visual Effects Michael O'Brien Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Sam Kriger Vocal Coach
Production Carolina Ángel Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Jamie Williams Visual Effects Technical Director

Similar Movies