ใหญ่ชนยักษ์ ซิ่งทะลุไมล์

ใหญ่ชนยักษ์ ซิ่งทะลุไมล์ (2019)

หนังชีวิตบู๊

จากเรื่องจริงของการแข่งขันชิงความเป็นที่หนึ่งระหว่างสองยักษ์ใหญ่แห่งวงการรถยนต์ ฟอร์ด (Ford) และ เฟอร์รารี่ (Ferrari) ในการแข่งขันรถซิ่งระดับโลก เลอม็องส์ (Le Mans) เมื่อปี 1966 เมื่อนักออกแบบรถซิ่ง แคร์โรล เชลบี้ (แมตต์ เดมอน) และนักซิ่งหัวรั้นอย่าง เคน ไมล์ส (คริสเตียน เบล) ที่ต้องร่วมกันฝ่าฟันทั้งการแทรกแซงขององค์กรใหญ่และกฏของฟิสิกส์เพื่อปฏิวัติวงการเจ้าความเร็วกับสนามแข่งสุดหฤโหดอย่าง Le Mans 66

Director: James Mangold
Writers: Jez Butterworth, John-Henry Butterworth.

Release Date: 2019-11-13
Status: Released
Run time: 152 min / 2:32
Budget: $97,600,000
Revenue: $220,803,003
Production Companies : 20th Century Fox, Chernin Entertainment
Production Countries: France, United States of America

IMDB

https://www.foxmovies.com/movies/ford-v-ferrari


Casts

Christian Bale
Ken Miles
Matt Damon
Carroll Shelby
Jon Bernthal
Lee Iacocca
Caitriona Balfe
Mollie Miles
Josh Lucas
Leo Beebe
Noah Jupe
Peter Miles
Tracy Letts
Henry Ford II
Remo Girone
Enzo Ferrari
Ray McKinnon
Phil Remington
J.J. Feild
Roy Lunn
Jack McMullen
Charlie Agapiou
Corrado Invernizzi
Franco Gozzi
Joseph Williamson
Don Frey
Ian Harding
Ford Executive - Ian
Christopher Darga
John Holman
Shawn Law
AJ "Gus" Scussel
Emil Beheshti
Aeronutronics Chief Engineer
Darrin Prescott
Bob Bondurant
Alex Gurney
Dan Gurney
Benjamin Rigby
Bruce McLaren
Ben Collins
Denny Hulme
Francesco Bauco
Lorenzo Bandini
Guido Cocomello
Ludo Scarfiotti
Adam Mayfield
Lloyd Ruby
Sean Carrigan
Walt Hansgen
Lachlan Buchanan
Celebrity MC - Cloverfield
Giles Matthey
Lance Reventlow
Rudolf Martin
Dieter Voss
Evan Arnold
SCCA Official
Darin Cooper
Reporter - Sam
Elizabeth Dement
Ford Secretary #1
Wallace Langham
Dr. Granger
Jonathan LaPaglia
Pit Engineer - Eddie
Brad Beyer
Wayne - Customer
Ottavio Taddei
Italian Photographer
Giovanni Cirfiera
Gianni Agnelli
Wyatt Nash
Cool Young Buyer
Drew Rausch
Pilot Private Plane
Ward Horton
Test Driver - Burt
Luigi Debiasse
Ford Italian Translator - Gary
Michael Lanahan
Brumos Executive
Tanner Foust
Ronnie Bucknum
Peter Arpesella
Mauro - Ferrari Pit Chief
Andrew Burlinson
Ford Executive #2
Lou Beatty Jr.
Janitor
Stefania Spampinato
Ferrari Translator
Dallas Chandler
Raceway Guest
Scott Rapp
Police Officer

Crew

Production Ronna Kress Casting Director
Directing James Mangold Director
Production James Mangold Producer
Camera Phedon Papamichael Director of Photography
Editing Michael McCusker Editor
Production Michael Mann Executive Producer
Sound Marco Beltrami Original Music Composer
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Orlandi Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Mark Peterson Costume Supervisor
Production Lucas Foster Executive Producer
Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Ken Diaz Makeup Artist
Writing Jez Butterworth Screenplay
Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
Art Maya Shimoguchi Supervising Art Director
Production Jenno Topping Producer
Art François Audouy Production Design
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Peter Lando Set Decoration
Editing Dirk Westervelt Editor
Production Kevin Halloran Executive Producer
Writing John-Henry Butterworth Screenplay
Writing Jason Keller Writer
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Production Peter Chernin Producer
Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Amy Wood Hair Department Head
Visual Effects Charles-Axel Vollard Special Effects Supervisor
Sound Buck Sanders Music
Art Lori West Graphic Designer
Costume & Make-Up Randi Mavestrand Makeup Artist
Production Adam Somner Executive Producer
Camera Merrick Morton Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Connie Kallos Hairstylist
Crew Tanner Foust Stunt Driver
Costume & Make-Up Philip Maldonado Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Laura Calvo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Jane Galli Makeup Department Head
Visual Effects Laurens Ehrmann Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Matthew Gatlin Art Direction
Visual Effects Eric D. Christensen Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Gary Warshaw Art Direction
Camera P. Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator
Art Mark Boucher Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Heather Sease Key Costumer
Visual Effects Christal Wolgamott Visual Effects Producer
Art Robert Andrew Johnson Art Direction
Camera David Luckenbach Camera Operator
Art Jason Bedig Leadman
Visual Effects Mathias Frodin Compositing Supervisor
Art Rich Romig Set Designer
Directing Sheila Waldron Script Supervisor
Directing Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
Art Mike Villarino Construction Coordinator
Art Edward J. Protiva Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Gloria Pasqua Casny Hair Department Head
Visual Effects Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
Directing Betty Hugo Continuity
Art J.P. Jones Property Master
Sound Donald Sylvester Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Malte Sarnes Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alex Noble Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tom Cummins Key Set Costumer
Lighting Michael Bauman Gaffer
Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Art Loïc Chavanon Assistant Art Director
Directing Elizabeth Seaford Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Heather Cummings Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rob Saduski Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Tyra Youland Ager/Dyer
Sound Steven Morrow Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Nanrose Buchman Costumer
Art Steven DeSantis Construction Coordinator
Editing Andrew Buckland Editor
Art Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rhonda Ann Burns Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Danny Molaschi Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Robert Wilson Hairstylist
Editing Skip Kimball Digital Intermediate Colorist
Directing Marvin Williams First Assistant Director
Lighting Jeff Barco Lighting Programmer
Camera Manning Tillman First Assistant "D" Camera
Lighting Matt Floyd Key Rigging Grip
Editing Sandra Grubb First Assistant Editor
Camera Jeremy Brussell Best Boy Grip
Lighting Luis Moreno Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Production Cassandra Han Casting
Production Lorenzo Viti Casting Associate
Art David Ladish Set Dresser
Art Gustaf Aspegren Art Direction
Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Valérie Chapelle Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Aubrey Marie Key Hair Stylist
Art Scott Lukowski Concept Artist
Crew Rachel Litz Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Cynthia Hernandez Makeup Artist
Lighting Harrison Palmer Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Nanci Cascio Hairstylist
Lighting Rusty Edmonson Electrician
Crew Fabio Scotellaro Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Gaia Bussolati Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Erin E. Riegel Assistant Art Director
Art Jordan Ferrer Art Direction
Crew Mark Suveg Video Assist Operator
Costume & Make-Up Jade Brandt Seamstress
Editing Christopher Rucinski Assistant Editor
Lighting Andrew Kyle Morrison Electrician
Lighting Lucas Staley Rigging Grip
Production Tracy Dixon Extras Casting
Crew Bogdan Iofciulescu Techno Crane Operator
Production Lauren Richer Casting Coordinator
Camera Tommy Tieche Camera Operator
Camera Nino Neuboeck First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Justin Golden Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Hans Georg Struhar Key Set Costumer
Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
Visual Effects Thomas Scott Holland Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Vanessa Grayson Costumer
Lighting Nick Papanickolas Rigging Grip
Lighting Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric
Costume & Make-Up John Ringhoff Ager/Dyer
Crew Noah Vice CG Supervisor
Lighting Alejandro J. Castillo Lighting Technician
Camera Ray Garcia Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up J.C. Davis Hairstylist
Lighting Jamie Baglio Electrician
Visual Effects Miquel Ubeda Compositing Lead
Camera Sarah Galley Second Assistant Camera
Camera Jerry Patton Second Assistant Camera
Production Joseph Hicks Extras Casting
Costume & Make-Up Andrew Nelson Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Lexx Staats Makeup Artist
Lighting Mike Bonnaud Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Damien Quinn Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Meghan Heaney Hairstylist
Camera Jordan Harriman Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Robert M. Sagaser First Assistant Camera
Lighting Thomas McCarty Lighting Technician
Camera Zsolt P. Haraszti Second Assistant Camera
Crew David Cunningham CG Supervisor
Lighting Eddie A. Reid IV Lighting Technician
Lighting Eric Tolzmann Lighting Technician
Production Chad Darnell Extras Casting
Visual Effects Qazi Hamza Javed Modeling
Visual Effects Abhijitsinh Gohil Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Ffilip Bolton Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Matt Greig Compositing Supervisor
Crew Russ Sueyoshi Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Donald Fulmer Scenic Artist
Camera Jimmy Ward First Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Randi Owens Arroyo Makeup Artist
Lighting Beau Bellanich Rigging Grip
Crew David Bemi CG Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Georgette Sweet Hairstylist
Camera Cary Lalonde First Assistant Camera
Editing John Berri Additional Editor
Camera Abdelkarim Belkasemi Camera Operator
Directing Cheyenne Corre First Assistant Director
Art Scott M. Anderson Set Dresser
Lighting Adrienne Brown Rigging Grip
Lighting Benjamin Baggott Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Posada Set Costumer
Lighting Brian Knox Rigging Grip
Visual Effects Clint G. Reagan Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Directing Ian Stone First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Gaelle Masson Wardrobe Assistant
Camera Andrew Crankshaw Assistant Camera
Lighting Stephen Martin Paull Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Kristen Kopp Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Tashi Trieu Digital Intermediate Editor
Production Dani Bernfeld Executive Producer
Camera Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast Second Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Don Kemmer Visual Effects Coordinator
Sound David Gianmarco Sound Designer
Art Chelsey Morin Set Decorating Coordinator
Visual Effects Alexandria Johnson Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Shaquanta Prescott Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud Makeup Artist
Art Christine Mouchard Art Department Coordinator
Camera John Taggart Camera Operator
Camera Lonny Danler Digital Imaging Technician
Lighting Kevin Brenner Electrician
Lighting Cristian Cazor Lighting Technician
Lighting John Charles Schneider Lighting Technician
Lighting Cameron Jones Rigging Grip
Camera Roger Spain Second Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Brent Keene Additional Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jenni Brown Greenberg Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Caitlin Doolittle Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Buckley Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Amelia McKinney Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Georgia Sedmak Costumer
Writing Ron Peters Script Consultant
Production Kissy Dugan Casting
Production Kelly Hunt Extras Casting
Crew Ross McCabe CG Supervisor
Crew Steve Mihaylov CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Cale Jacox Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Carlo Monaghan Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Jesús L. Yapor Compositing Lead
Lighting Ryan D. Hansford Lighting Artist
Lighting Taylor Lenton Lighting Supervisor
Visual Effects Hawkins DuBois Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Zach Groves Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nathan Parade de la Feraude Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alessandra Spadaro Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sara Moore Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sean Kilkenny Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Tabitha Woodman Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Chris Cortner Assistant Art Director
Art Rob Tokarz Assistant Art Director
Art Philip Ginolfi Construction Foreman
Art Hilary DeWaay Graphic Designer
Art Jameson Buston Leadman
Art D. Tobias Denney Property Master
Art Danny Diamond Set Decoration Buyer
Art Stephanie L. Allen Set Decoration Buyer
Art John Horning Set Dresser

Similar Movies