สายพันธุ์มฤตยู

ระวังสิ่งที่คุณค้นหา

สายพันธุ์มฤตยู (2017)

สยองขวัญนิยายวิทยาศาสตร์ระทึกขวัญ

LIFE บอกเล่าเรื่องราวของลูกเรือ 6 คน ของสถานีอวกาศนานาชาติที่อยู่ในจุดเปลี่ยนของ “การค้นพบที่สำคัญที่สุดในประวัติศาสตร์ของมนุษย์” เมื่อมีการค้นพบหลักฐาน และร่องรอยของ “ชีวิต” บนดาวอังคาร ซึ่งเป็นสิ่งมีชีวิตเซลล์เดียว และ “มัน” จะโชว์ให้เห็นถึงสติปัญญาอันล้ำลึก ที่แฝงด้วยอันตรายยิ่งกว่าที่ใครๆเคยคาดคิด

Director: Daniel Espinosa

Release Date: 2017-03-22
Status: Released
Run time: 103 min / 1:43
Budget: $58,000,000
Revenue: $100,541,806
Production Companies : Columbia Pictures, Nvizage, Sony Pictures, Skydance Media
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://www.lifemovie.com/


Casts

Jake Gyllenhaal
Dr. David Jordan
Rebecca Ferguson
Miranda North
Ryan Reynolds
Rory Adams
Hiroyuki Sanada
Sho Murakami
Ariyon Bakare
Hugh Derry
Olga Dihovichnaya
Ekaterina Golovkina
Naoko Mori
Kazumi
Haruka Kuroda
Doctor
Camiel Warren-Taylor
Dominique
Alexandre Nguyen
1st Fisherman
Hiu Woong-Sin
2nd Fisherman
Elizabeth Vargas
20/20 Anchor
David Muir
20/20 Anchor
Allen McLean
Student 1
Jesus Del Orden
Student 2
Leila Grace
Student 3
Mari Gvelesiani
Student

Crew

Production Bonnie Curtis Producer
Camera Seamus McGarvey Director of Photography
Production Mindy Marin Casting
Writing Rhett Reese Writer
Art Nigel Phelps Production Design
Art Steven Lawrence Art Direction
Sound Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor
Editing Mary Jo Markey Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jenny Beavan Costume Design
Production Julie Lynn Producer
Production Dana Goldberg Producer
Art Nick Gottschalk Art Direction
Production Kara Lipson Casting Associate
Production Don Granger Executive Producer
Production David Ellison Producer
Visual Effects Brad Blackbourn Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Directing Tom Brewster Second Assistant Director
Writing Paul Wernick Writer
Art Oliver Hodge Art Direction
Sound Stuart Morton Music Editor
Directing Daniel Espinosa Director
Crew Nellie Burroughes Stunt Double
Camera Lee Godfrey Dolly Grip
Art Celia Bobak Set Decoration
Crew Mark Henson Stunt Coordinator
Sound Jon Ekstrand Original Music Composer
Production Josh Robertson Associate Producer
Directing Josh Robertson First Assistant Director
Camera Alex Bailey Still Photographer
Editing Frances Parker Editor
Visual Effects David Watkins Special Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Donald Mowat Makeup Designer
Costume & Make-Up Clare Spragge Costume Supervisor
Art Marc Homes Supervising Art Director
Art Barry Gibbs Property Master
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Sound Jon Title Sound Designer
Directing Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Peter Michael Sullivan Foley
Directing Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Crew James Embree Stunt Double
Sound Bob Beemer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
Sound D. Chris Smith Sound Effects Editor
Crew Laurent Plancel Stunt Double
Sound Daniel Saxlid ADR & Dubbing
Art Heather Noble Draughtsman
Production Sam Breckman Unit Production Manager
Sound Michelle Pazer ADR Editor
Camera Peter Robertson Steadicam Operator
Sound Peter Staubli Sound Designer
Sound Laura Harris Atkinson Dialogue Editor
Crew Russell Oxley Scenic Artist
Sound Chris Jargo ADR Editor
Visual Effects Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam Rowland Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Stacy Rowe Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lesa Warrener Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Lesa Warrener Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Kristyan Mallett Prosthetic Designer
Sound Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor
Crew Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist
Sound Dina Eaton Music Editor
Costume & Make-Up Christine Blundell Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Christine Blundell Makeup Designer
Camera Olly Tellett First Assistant Camera
Camera Olly Tellett First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Lee Walters Gaffer
Sound Matthew Wilson Foley Editor
Sound Jessie Pariseau Foley Editor
Art Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Crew Giuseppe Motta CG Supervisor
Sound Oleg Kulchytskyi Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Sarah Hunt Construction Coordinator
Art Alan Gooch Painter
Crew Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
Art Ketan Waikar Assistant Art Director
Production Allison Hall Extras Casting
Production Vicki Dee Rock Executive Producer
Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
Sound Philip D. Morrill First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Carl Sealove Music Editor
Sound Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Music Editor
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Camera Carlos De Carvalho Second Unit Director of Photography
Art Will Newton Assistant Art Director
Camera Paul Wheeldon First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Geraint Hixson Visual Effects Producer
Production Susan Boyajian ADR Voice Casting
Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Art Brooke Dibble Concept Artist
Crew Tom Balogh Visual Effects Editor
Crew Darren Hayward Carpenter
Art Julian Caldow Concept Artist
Camera Iain Struthers Camera Operator
Production Fabiana Arrastia ADR Voice Casting
Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate
Editing Richard B. Molina Assistant Editor
Crew Sam Paul Toms Visual Effects Editor
Production Richard Daldry Production Supervisor
Crew Andy Morrison Visual Effects Editor
Sound Nick Jimenez ADR Recordist
Crew Sam Hodge Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Scott Fritts Lead Animator
Visual Effects Emily Cook Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Steven Harris Prosthetics
Costume & Make-Up Ruth Parry Prosthetics
Costume & Make-Up Caroline Fallon Costume Coordinator
Sound Roberto Dominguez Alegria Foley Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Young Assistant Costume Designer
Crew Sivaprayag Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Chong Seamstress
Camera Gary Hutchings Key Grip
Visual Effects Mike Hill Roto Supervisor
Visual Effects Ganesh Poojari Modeling
Visual Effects Indranil Bhattacharya Modeling
Visual Effects Magdalena Turnier VFX Editor
Visual Effects Phoebe Sutherland Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lila Sara Tahri Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Katia Muscariello Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Victoria Keeling Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Asha Joseph Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects John Moffatt Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Huw J. Evans Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Max Wright Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Thomas Goodwin Draughtsman
Art Will Houghton-Connell Draughtsman
Art Alfredo Lupo Draughtsman
Art Kate Pickthall Draughtsman
Art Corrine Silver Draughtsman
Art Laura Miller Draughtsman
Crew Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Double
Directing Danni Lizaitis Second Second Assistant Director
Production Katharina Hingst Casting Assistant
Editing Angus Munro Assistant Editor
Camera Simon Muir Dolly Grip
Costume & Make-Up Chloe Meddings Makeup & Hair
Directing Toby Ford First Assistant Director
Crew Andy Pilgrim Stunt Double
Crew Leo Woodruff Stunt Double
Crew Lukaz Leong Stunt Double
Crew Wasili Angelopoulos Propmaker
Lighting Neil Ashton Electrician
Camera Harry Gamble Second Assistant "A" Camera
Editing Jeremy Richardson Assistant Editor
Art Chris Rosewarne Concept Artist
Art Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist
Art Benoit Godde Concept Artist
Art Dan Riches Set Dresser
Camera Paul Snell Second Assistant "B" Camera
Crew Daniel Rogers Health and Safety
Lighting Adrian Mackay Electrician
Crew David Ned Kelly Carpenter
Art Chris Tooth Graphic Designer
Production Trevor Bagge Production Accountant
Crew Arran Topham Stunt Double
Lighting Andrew Nolan Electrician
Lighting Ross Busby Electrician
Art Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist
Production Alex Molden Production Coordinator
Editing Tony Tromp Assistant Editor
Art Jack Dyer Construction Buyer
Crew Joe Alley Carpenter
Directing Adam Byles Second Assistant Director
Crew Will Mackay Stunt Double
Crew Jessica Phelps Studio Teacher
Art Francesco Fabiani Sculptor
Directing Jason Rickwood Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Kierron Quest Stunt Double
Art Ellis Court Art Department Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Marina Altomare Prosthetics
Art Norman Thaler Storyboard Artist
Costume & Make-Up Scarlett McPherson Makeup & Hair
Production Lisa Dennis Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Demi Amat Prosthetics
Costume & Make-Up Clementine Ollerenshaw Makeup & Hair Assistant
Crew Bruce Barnes Carpenter
Art Tony Chance Storyboard Artist
Art Hollie Cleaver Art Department Assistant
Art Abi Groves Assistant Set Decoration
Art Daniel Tiller Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Niall Macaulay Key Costumer

Similar Movies