Lori Loughlin Jennifer Shannon |
|
Steve Bacic Jason Shannon |
|
Keegan Connor Tracy Tina |
|
Sarah Strange Dani |
|
Teach Grant Sam Brisco |
|
Eva Bourne Hannah Shannon |
|
Connor Stanhope Logan Shannon |
|
Madison Desjarlais Maddie |
|
Kevin O'Grady Detective Lynwood |
|
Jay Brazeau Tramell |
|
Martin Cummins Andrew |
|
Susan Hogan Elizabeth Mellon |
|
Ona Grauer Sydney |
|
Leanne Lapp Abby |
|
Matty Finochio Wilder |
|
Karen Holness Caroline |
|
Kelly Konno Deb |
|
Ashley Michaels Karen |
|
Ingrid Tesch Marsha |
|
Rebecca Davis Peggy |
|
Mark Brandon Car Salesman |
|
Chelsea Mae Leung Skylar |
|
Corey Woods Woman |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Fiorda | Costume Designer |
Production | Harvey Kahn | Producer |
Production | Harvey Kahn | Executive Producer |
Production | Alan Ett | Executive Producer |
Editing | Lara Mazur | Editor |
Production | Michael Shepard | Executive Producer |
Production | Lori Loughlin | Executive Producer |
Writing | Walter Klenhard | Writer |
Directing | Kristoffer Tabori | Director |
Camera | Jorge Montesi | "A" Camera Operator |
Production | Jackie Lind | Casting |
Sound | Terry Frewer | Music |
Crew | Brett Armstrong | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Katy Garretson | Supervising Producer |
Art | Jill Scott | Production Design |
Crew | Darcy Davis | Special Effects Coordinator |
Writing | Suzi Weinert | Book |
Sound | Greg Stewart | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Randal Platt | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Frey | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kara Alaric | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Jeff Jackman | Sound Designer |
Sound | Jeff Jackman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Nicole La Greca | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Don Harrison | Foley Artist |
Sound | Ian Mackie | Foley Artist |
Sound | Roger Morris | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Allen Lewis | Supervising Producer |
Sound | Valerie Biggin | Music Supervisor |
Production | Jonathan Axelrod | Executive Producer |
Production | Catherine Kretz | Production Manager |
Crew | Dean Fitzpatrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Lighting | Knesha Yu | Best Boy Electric |
Production | Yale Kussin | Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Barry Liu | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Mark Boyko | Set Decoration |
Directing | Matt Babinec | Script Supervisor |
Production | Geoff Dodd | Location Manager |
Camera | Ryan Plummer | Still Photographer |
Art | John Morstad | Property Master |
Crew | Spencer Bennett | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Corey Tremblay | Key Grip |
Production | Sara Brown | Extras Casting |
Production | Marnie Termuende | Executive Producer |
Crew | Marnie Termuende | Production Controller |
Production | Marnie Termuende | Supervising Producer |
Sound | Rick Senechal | Foley |
Directing | Roderick Dryden Morrison | Third Assistant Director |
Lighting | Geoff Dane | Gaffer |
Crew | Jason Macintyre | Post Production Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Imeson | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Production | Kelsey Fonda | Assistant Location Manager |
Editing | Gary Shaw | Colorist |
Art | Jaralin Detienne | Set Supervisor |
Art | Ryan Casey | Leadman |
Sound | Tad Nazar | Production Sound Mixer |
Camera | Sean Cox | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Izaiah Kane | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Directing | Claude M. Pavel | Second Assistant Director |
Lighting | Rayne Holloway | Genetator Operator |
Editing | Shaun Lang | Online Editor |
Camera | Jenna Fuoco | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Editing | Jimmy Hsu | Colorist |
Sound | Eric Weisner | Boom Operator |
Camera | Connor Thorpe | Best Boy Grip |
Editing | Kipp Lightburn | Online Editor |
Production | Svatia Sakarova | Production Accountant |
Production | Sepideh Merchant | Post Production Coordinator |
Editing | Michael Jacobsen | Assistant Editor |
Art | Sheldon Feyter | Assistant Set Decoration |
Production | Faiza Lalani | Payroll Accountant |
Crew | Stefano Chimarios | Transportation Captain |
Production | Laura Obenaus | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Jennifer Clarke | Stunt Double |
Crew | Taylore McEachryn | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Tory Class | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Nick Nalmpantidis | Set Dresser |
Art | Sam Stime | Set Dresser |
Art | Rob Huestis | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Wolski | Assistant Hairstylist |
Camera | Luke Hylands | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Sean Foster | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Adam Buhler | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Anastasia Sharpe | Craft Service |
Editing | Blair Scott | Assistant Editor |
Production | Shary Sison-Paguio | Assistant Accountant |