สไปเดอร์-แมน: ฟาร์ ฟอร์ม โฮม

สไปเดอร์-แมน: ฟาร์ ฟอร์ม โฮม (2019)

บู๊ผจญนิยายวิทยาศาสตร์

เรื่องราวของ ปีเตอร์ ปาร์คเกอร์ (ทอม ฮอลแลนด์) พยายามหลีกหนีจากภาระหน้าที่ของสไปเดอร์แมน ด้วยการเดินทางไปพักผ่อนที่ยุโรปกับเพื่อน ๆ ที่โรงเรียน แต่แล้วทริปพักผ่อนของเขาก็ถูกพรากไประหว่างทาง เมื่อ นิค ฟิวรี่ (ซามูเอล แอล แจ็คสัน) ผู้ชอบทำลายช่วงเวลาดี ๆ ของทุกคนด้วยแผนปกป้องโลกของเขาปรากฏตัวออกมาเพื่อจ้างสไปร์ดี้ไปไฝว้กับมอนสเตอร์จากนอกโลกที่บุกมารุกรานแดนยุโรป การผจญภัยครั้งนี้จะสนุกสุดมันส์หรืออลวนจนหัวปั่นขนาดไหนต้องไปพิสูจน์ด้วยตาของคุณเอง

Director: Jon Watts
Writer: Erik Sommers

Release Date: 2019-06-28
Status: Released
Run time: 129 min / 2:9
Budget: $160,000,000
Revenue: $1,131,927,996
Production Companies : Marvel Studios, Columbia Pictures, Pascal Pictures, Sony Pictures, Stereo D
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://www.marvel.com/movies/spider-man-far-from-home


Casts

Tom Holland
Peter Parker / Spider-Man
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Jake Gyllenhaal
Quentin Beck / Mysterio
Marisa Tomei
May Parker
Jon Favreau
Harold "Happy" Hogan
Zendaya
Michelle "MJ" Jones
Jacob Batalon
Ned Leeds
Tony Revolori
Eugene "Flash" Thompson
Angourie Rice
Betty Brant
Remy Hii
Brad Davis
Martin Starr
Mr. Harrington
J.B. Smoove
Mr. Dell
Jorge Lendeborg Jr.
Jason Ionello
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill
Numan Acar
Dimitri
Zach Barack
Zach
Zoha Rahman
Zoha
Yasmin Mwanza
Yasmin
Joshua Sinclair-Evans
Josh Spinelli
Tyler Luke Cunningham
Tyler
Sebastian Viveros
Sebastian
Toni Garrn
The Seamstress
Peter Billingsley
William Ginter Riva
Clare Dunne
Victoria
Nicholas Gleaves
Guterman
Claire Rushbrook
Janice
J.K. Simmons
J. Jonah Jameson
Dawn Michelle King
E.D.I.T.H. (voice)
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge
Dutch Soccer Hooligan 1
Michael de Roos
Dutch Soccer Hooligan 2
Jan-Paul Buijs
Dutch Soccer Hooligan 3
Sergio Pierattini
Venetian Glassblower
Anjana Vasan
Queens Reporter
Brian Law
Queens Reporter
Evelyn Mok
Queens Reporter
Tatiana Lunardon
Italian TV Newsreader
Giada Benedetti
Italian Customs Office
Lukáš Bech
Helpful Dutch Man
Alessandro Giuggioli
Italian Street Vendor
Petr Opava
Opera Singer
Giuseppe Andriolo
Caricaturist
Pat Kiernan
Himself
Shari Abdul
High School Reporter (uncredited)
Maria Alexandrova
Tourist in Venice (uncredited)
Kristen Alminta
Police Officer (uncredited)
Vincent Angel
Midtown High Student (uncredited)
Peter Arpesella
Airplane Pilot (uncredited)
Lasco Atkins
Salvation Army guest (uncredited)
Sitara Attaie
Dutch Lady (uncredited)
Peter Bankolé
Mob Boss (uncredited)
Blair Barnette
Queens Reporter (uncredited)
Tuwaine Barrett
Officer Bristow (extended cut)
Anna Benamati
Shop Owner in Venice (uncredited)
Pierre Bergman
Venice Fish Seller (uncredited)
Avondre E.D. Beverley
High School Student (uncredited)
Bruno Bilotta
Mob Boss (uncredited)
Sharon Blynn
Soren (uncredited)
Luigi Boccanfuso
Italian Builder in Venice (uncredited)
Paolo Braghetto
Poliziotto (uncredited)
Dante Brattelli
High School Student (uncredited)
Jeff Bridges
Obadiah Stane (archive footage) (uncredited)
Graham Burton
London Passerby (uncredited)
Ken Byrd
Post Office Customer (uncredited)
Sokol Cahani
Mob Boss (uncredited)
Gianni Calchetti
Venetian Fish Stall Owner (uncredited)
Darren Lee Campbell
Victoria's Crew (uncredited)
Hélène Cardona
Austrian Backpacker (uncredited)
Dian Cathal
American Reporter (uncredited)
Jake Cerny
Airport Traveler (uncredited)
Komal Charania
High School Student Boom Operator (uncredited)
Daphne Cheung
Passport Clerk (uncredited)
Sam Chuck
High School Student (uncredited)
Al Clark
Cowboy Plane Passenger (uncredited)
Victoria Coburn
Passerby (uncredited)
Sean Coleman
Yearbook Student (uncredited)
Kimberly Collison
Charity Event Mom (uncredited)
Tiziana Coste
Local Venetian (uncredited)
Kevin Daigneault
Police Officer (uncredited)
Jaylen Davis
Tourist (uncredited)
Peter Dawson
Tourist in Venice (uncredited)
Kristianne-Kaith Domingo
Passerby (uncredited)
Andrew Dunkelberger
Courier (uncredited)
Charlie Rhea Esquér
Mexican Survivor (uncredited)
Ria Fend
Tourist in Venice (uncredited)
Ferroz Fernandez
Tourist in Venice (uncredited)
Vincent Frattini
Venice Local (uncredited)
Massi Furlan
Flight Attendant (uncredited)
Cynthia Garbutt
Charity Dinner Guest (uncredited)
Thomas Goodridge
Tourist in Venice (uncredited)
Sonia Goswami
Tourist (uncredited)
Nicholle Hembra
Saved Londoner (uncredited)
Lindy Hennessy
Prague Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Michael Hennessy
Hotel Guest (uncredited)
Meagan Holder
Pretty Tourist (uncredited)
Patrick Holly
Partygoer (uncredited)
Ruth Horrocks
Tourist (uncredited)
Chris Hyacinthe
Sneezy Tour Guide (uncredited)
Michael Iacono
Airport Kid Traveler (uncredited)
Roman Ibragimov
Bar Customer (uncredited)
Theo Ip
Tourist (uncredited)
Timothy Christian Jansen
High School Student (uncredited)
Daham Kandanarrachchi
London Passerby (uncredited)
Keon Kendrick
Flight Attendant (uncredited)
Camille Kinloch
Midtown High School Student (uncredited)
Michal Kubal
Czech TV News Anchor (uncredited)
Hannah Kurczeski
Student (uncredited)
Géraldine Lamarre
Traffic Warden (uncredited)
Jimena Larraguivel
Mexican Villager (uncredited)
Rich Lawton
Journalist (uncredited)
Kath Leroy
Czech Traditional Dancer (uncredited)
Gavin Lee Lewis
Londoner (uncredited)
Faith Logan
High School Student (uncredited)
Patrick Loh
Airport Passenger (uncredited)
Joseph Long
Mob Boss (uncredited)
Marian Lorencik
New Czech Reveler (uncredited)
Ketan Majmudar
Berlin Commuter (uncredited)
Tony Mardon
Londoner (uncredited)
Antonín Mašek
Bellboy (uncredited)
Eustace Meade
Charity Attendant (uncredited)
Ben Mendelsohn
Talos (uncredited)
Bradley Wj Miller
Passerby (uncredited)
Melissa Beth Miller
Tourist (uncredited)
Anthony Molinari
Mob Guy (uncredited)
Julia Mollin
Flute Player (uncredited)
Adrian Mozzi
Venice Local (uncredited)
Brendan Murphy
Police Officer (uncredited)
Amanda Musso
Carnival Hot Girl (uncredited)
Emily Ng
Italian Tourist (uncredited)
Daniel Olson
Czech Guy (uncredited)
Karen Parks
Charity Event Attendee (uncredited)
Hiten Patel
British Station Staff (uncredited)
Clay Pel-is
London Tourist (uncredited)
Luigi Petrazzuolo
Gondolier (uncredited)
Aleksandrs Petukhovs
London Passerby (uncredited)
Annie Pisapia
Traveler (uncredited)
Martin Polak
Czech Reveler (uncredited)
Jivan Xander Ramesh
Pedestrian (uncredited)
Mike Ray
Passerby (uncredited)
Sofia Renee
High School Student (uncredited)
Daniel Rennis
Cab Driver (uncredited)
Sawyer Reo
Young Brad Davis (uncredited)
Cailan Robinson
Victoria's Crew (uncredited)
Emmanuel Rodriguez
Airport Traveler (uncredited)
Ray Rosario
TSA Agent (uncredited)
Daniel Ryves
Dad Collecting Kids (uncredited)
Monae Samone
Midtown High Student (uncredited)
Maurice Sardison
Party Goer (uncredited)
Susanne Schraps
Berlinerin (uncredited)
Karen-J Sear
American Tourist (uncredited)
Ilya Tank Shilov
Venice Tourist (uncredited)
Davina Sitaram
London Tourist (uncredited)
Joakim Skarli
London Tourist (uncredited)
Paul Slim
Tourist (uncredited)
Richard Stanley
Charity Dinner Attendee (uncredited)
Lucas Antoine Starrets
Tourist (uncredited)
Faith Tarby
Perfumed Lady (uncredited)
Emily Tebbutt
Venice Tourist (uncredited)
Oskar Ulvestad
Street Pedestrian (uncredited)
Lesdy Vanessa
Tourist (uncredited)
Jessica VanOss
Student (uncredited)
Joe David Walters
Pawn Shop Owner (uncredited)
Jo Wheatley
Armed Security Officer (uncredited)
Dale Wilder
German Office Worker (uncredited)
Rocco Wu
Peter's Art Classmate (uncredited)
Jan Zalabak
Tourist in Town (uncredited)
Samantha Mishinski
Student (uncredited)
Alessandro Sciarra
Screaming Kid (uncredited)
Aristou Meehan
Italian Boy (uncredited)

Crew

Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Production David Minkowski Co-Producer
Production Matthew Stillman Co-Producer
Costume & Make-Up Anna B. Sheppard Costume Design
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
Writing Steve Ditko Comic Book
Production Avi Arad Executive Producer
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Editing Dan Lebental Editor
Sound Tony Lamberti Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Tony Lamberti Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Matiki Anoff Makeup Department Head
Sound Michael Giacchino Music
Art Tina Jones Set Decoration
Art Claude Paré Production Design
Visual Effects Theodore Bialek Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Bárbara Pérez-Solero Art Direction
Art Charley Beal Art Direction
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Production Thomas M. Hammel Executive Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Art Grant Armstrong Supervising Art Director
Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
Camera Daniel Aranyó Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Iain Mackay Camera Operator
Sound Chris Munro Production Sound Mixer
Art Graeme Purdy Property Master
Sound Petr Čechák Production Sound Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Johnson Hair Department Head
Art Livia Borgognoni Art Direction
Production Matt Tolmach Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Mike Lutz Set Costumer
Art James Lewis Art Direction
Sound Sean Byrnes Production Sound Mixer
Art Jim Hewitt Set Designer
Camera Matthew J. Lloyd Director of Photography
Art James Eubank Property Master
Art Mimi Violette Graphic Designer
Art Nigel Evans Art Direction
Editing Leigh Folsom Boyd Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jake Garber Makeup Artist
Writing Chris McKenna Writer
Directing Jon Watts Director
Costume & Make-Up Donald Mowat Makeup Artist
Art Jann K. Engel Supervising Art Director
Art Joe Howard Art Direction
Art Gary Jopling Art Direction
Sound Nick Roberts ADR Mixer
Sound Chris Diebold Sound Designer
Camera Rodrigo Gutierrez Camera Operator
Writing Erik Sommers Screenplay
Sound Rick Owens Foley Artist
Sound Karen Vassar Triest Sound Editor
Sound Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Andrew Sissons Sound Mixer
Directing Deirdre Horgan Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Department Head
Sound Steven Ticknor Sound Designer
Sound Steven Ticknor Supervising Sound Editor
Lighting Alan Martin Gaffer
Directing Holly Johnson Script Supervisor
Art Katerina van Gemundova Art Department Coordinator
Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Visual Effects Janek Sirrs Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer
Directing Jo Beckett Script Supervisor
Camera Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Lighting Jonathan Spencer Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Paula Price Key Hair Stylist
Sound James Morioka Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Nicola Pope Makeup Artist
Production Amy Pascal Producer
Camera Richard Philpott Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Rachael Speke Makeup Artist
Art Jerad Marantz Concept Artist
Costume & Make-Up Daryl Bristow Costume Supervisor
Sound Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Layna Roberts Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Jörn Großhans Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Casey Genton Sound Effects Editor
Lighting Jason Martin Rigging Gaffer
Camera Larkin Seiple Additional Photography
Art Daniel Boxer Property Master
Art Katherine Pearl Art Department Coordinator
Camera JoJo Whilden Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Peter Paul Assistant Costume Designer
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Sound Michael Miller ADR Mixer
Sound Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
Camera Shaun Cobley Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Jane Gooday Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Marina Ray Assistant Costume Designer
Lighting Stefano Marino Gaffer
Art Oliver Benson Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Moira Shaughnessy Wardrobe Supervisor
Sound Dan Kenyon Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Linda Eisenhamerová Key Hair Stylist
Art Rodrigo Busto Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Adrian Rigby Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tamsin Dorling Makeup & Hair
Camera Jonathan Beattie Steadicam Operator
Production Eric Hauserman Carroll Executive Producer
Art Anthony Carlino Leadman
Lighting Robert B. Dechellis Rigging Gaffer
Production Molly Doyle Casting Assistant
Sound Ken McGill Sound Effects Editor
Lighting Hanoi De La Paz Rigging Gaffer
Art Cindy M. Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator
Crew James McMillan Second Unit Cinematographer
Costume & Make-Up Gabriela Poláková Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Seana Gorlick Key Makeup Artist
Sound Andy Sisul Sound Designer
Costume & Make-Up Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
Costume & Make-Up Anthony Drewett Costumer
Production Rachel O'Connor Executive Producer
Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Camera Brad Goss Key Grip
Camera Tommaso Mele Key Grip
Production Olivia Brittain Casting Associate
Camera Simon Muir Key Grip
Art Mirko von Berner Swing
Camera Adam Sculthorp Aerial Camera
Camera Dani Rose Drone Pilot
Lighting James Nesbitt Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Eilish Zebrasky Assistant Costume Designer
Art Renate Nicolaisen Art Direction
Sound Hunter Berk ADR Mixer
Art Jiri Matura Art Direction
Camera Kevin Baker Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Max Brennan Key Costumer
Art Colin H. Fraser Construction Manager
Sound Gabriel Sanders Boom Operator
Costume & Make-Up Daniel McGraw Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Birgitta Fredlund Costume Coordinator
Camera Alan Perrin Drone Pilot
Sound Alec Rubay Foley Supervisor
Sound Milos Stojanovic ADR Mixer
Art Nicola Belton Textile Artist
Sound Lloyd Dudley Sound Mixer
Art Matthew Kerly Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Jacqueline Mulligan Seamstress
Production Brad Bittner Extras Casting
Lighting Gary Nagle Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Sweryda Key Costumer
Camera Xavier Guillen Drone Cinematographer
Costume & Make-Up Meghan Corea Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Rachel Lennon Makeup Artist
Production Jirí Hrstka Extras Casting
Crew Harrison Osterfield Actor's Assistant
Art Kaniez Braganza Textile Artist
Sound Mario De Socio ADR Recordist
Costume & Make-Up Nina Jagersbacher Assistant Costume Designer
Art Robert Broadfoot Set Designer
Camera Quinn McMillan Camera Operator
Lighting Annabelle Nutt Gaffer
Sound Dicken Berglund ADR Mixer
Art Xuria Cristobal Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lisa D. Quercioli Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Madlen Mierzwiak Makeup & Hair
Costume & Make-Up Roseanna Larner Makeup & Hair
Sound Julian Townsend Production Sound Mixer
Production Shannon Avalos Extras Casting
Camera Andrea Arnone Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Blair Aycock Key Makeup Artist
Camera Mark Mitchell Camera Operator
Camera Eddie Flores Key Grip
Camera Ricky Loncaric Key Grip
Camera Robert Stile Key Grip
Camera Alfonso Lujan Jr. Key Grip
Lighting Joshua Dempsey Lighting Technician
Lighting Michael Gallart Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Brian McCafferty Rigging Grip
Camera Andy Thomson Russian Arm Operator
Camera Petr Stuna Still Photographer
Directing Norina Mackey Script Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Dagmar Pomajbikova Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Michaela Dejmalova Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Helen Felstead Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Stacey Clare Richards Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jonathan Richards Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Anna Maria Genuise Wardrobe Supervisor
Production Eliza Heslop Casting Assistant
Production Georgia Fleury Reynolds Casting Assistant
Sound Martin Švojger Boom Operator
Sound Paul E. Miller Boom Operator
Art Lisa Williams Graphic Designer
Art Petr Mazura Leadman

Similar Movies