เบนจามิน บัตตัน อัศจรรย์ฅนโลกไม่เคยรู้ (2008)
หนังชีวิตจินตนาการหนังรักโรแมนติก
เดวิด ฟินเชอร์กำกับผลงานที่ได้เข้าชิงออสการ์ กับเรื่องราวของเบนจามิน บัตตัน ชายผู้เกิดมามีร่างกายเหี่ยวย่นเหมือนคนชรา แต่กลับค่อยๆ อ่อนวัยขึ้นเมื่อเวลาผ่านไป
Director:
David Fincher
Writer:
Eric Roth
Brad Pitt Benjamin Button |
|
Cate Blanchett Daisy Fuller |
|
Taraji P. Henson Queenie |
|
Julia Ormond Caroline Fuller |
|
Jason Flemyng Thomas Button |
|
Mahershala Ali Tizzy Weathers |
|
Jared Harris Captain Mike |
|
Elias Koteas Monsieur Gateau |
|
Phyllis Somerville Grandma Fuller |
|
Tilda Swinton Elizabeth Abbott |
|
Faune Chambers Watkins Dorothy Baker |
|
Donna DuPlantier Blanche Devereux |
|
Jacob Tolano Martin Gateau |
|
Earl Maddox Man at Train Station |
|
Ed Metzger Teddy Roosevelt |
|
Danny Vinson Priest Giving Last Rites |
|
David Jensen Doctor at Benjamin's Birth |
|
Joeanna Sayler Caroline Button |
|
Fiona Hale Mrs. Hollister |
|
Patrick Thomas O'Brien Dr. Rose |
|
Marion Zinser Mrs. Horton |
|
Peter Donald Badalamenti II Benjamin 1928-31 |
|
Danny Nelson General Winston |
|
Paula Gray Sybil Wagner |
|
Lance E. Nichols Preacher |
|
Rampai Mohadi Ngunda Oti |
|
Troi Bechet Filamena Gilea |
|
Elle Fanning Daisy Age 7 |
|
Ted Manson Mr. Daws |
|
Clay Cullen Young Mr. Daws |
|
Edith Ivey Mrs. Maple |
|
Robert Towers Benjamin 1932-34 |
|
Sonya Leslie Daisy's Nurse |
|
Yasmine Abriel Prostitute with Benjamin |
|
Madisen Beaty Daisy Age 10 |
|
Tom Everett Benjamin 1935-37 |
|
Don Creech Prentiss Mayes |
|
Christopher DesRoches Rick Brody |
|
Joshua Desroches Vic Brody |
|
Richmond Arquette John Grimm |
|
Josh Stewart Pleasant Curtis |
|
Ilia Volok Russian Interpreter |
|
David Ross Paterson Walter Abbott |
|
Taren Cunningham Young Elizabeth Abbott |
|
Myrton Running Wolf Dennis Smith |
|
Stephen Monroe Taylor Sailor |
|
Devyn A. Tyler Queenie's Daughter Age 14 |
|
Adrian Armas David |
|
Wilbur Fitzgerald TV Reporter |
|
Ashley Nolan Woman Doctor |
|
Louis Herthum Man at Caroline's Party |
|
Katta Hules Caroline Age 12 |
|
Rus Blackwell Robert Williams |
|
Joel Bissonnette David Hernandez |
|
Deneen Tyler Queenie's Daughter Age 40 |
|
Spencer Daniels Benjamin Age 12 |
|
Chandler Canterbury Benjamin Age 8 |
|
Charles Henry Wyson Benjamin Age 6 |
|
Jessica Cropper Featured Dancer |
|
Katherine Crockett Featured Dancer |
|
Bianca Roe Ballerina Who Ties Up Shoelace (uncredited) |
|
Emma Degerstedt Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Megan Brown Woman Kissing Benjamin (uncredited) |
|
Clay Chamberlin The Grumpy Sailor (uncredited) |
|
Leslie Augustine Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Blake Balu Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Aliane Baquerot Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Brett Beoubay 1918 Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Allen Boudreaux Teddy Roosevelt's Secret Service Agent (uncredited) |
|
Eve Brent Old Woman (uncredited) |
|
David E. Brown U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited) |
|
Jake Carpenter Sailor (uncredited) |
|
Walter Delmar Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Louis Dupuy Taxi Driver (uncredited) |
|
Marian Filali Hospital Receptionist (uncredited) |
|
Ron Flagge Bartender (uncredited) |
|
Joe Fontana Shrimper (uncredited) |
|
Garrett Forbes Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Tiffany Forest Girl on Street (uncredited) |
|
Debby Gaudet Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
|
Simone-Elise Girard Parisian Woman (uncredited) |
|
Geraldine Glenn Family Member (uncredited) |
|
Zuri Goldman Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Malerie Grady Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Bob Harter Man Who Buys Button House (uncredited) |
|
Rhonda Huete Button Factory Worker (uncredited) |
|
Grant James Joking Old Man (uncredited) |
|
Christopher Karl Johnson Medical Officer on Liberty Ship (uncredited) |
|
Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Caroline as Baby (uncredited) |
|
Spencer Kayden Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Jonathan Lane Usher at Theater (uncredited) |
|
Shane LeCocq Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Lorio Streetcar Driver (uncredited) |
|
Audrey Lynn 1920's Woman Strolling by Window (uncredited) |
|
Angelina McCoy Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Harlon Miller Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Valeska Miller Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Jay Oliver Nolan House Resident (uncredited) |
|
Antonia Putiloff J. Meranda (voice) (uncredited) |
|
Sean Ross Russian Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Ross Rouillier 1918 U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited) |
|
Robert W. Savina Man in Rowboat (uncredited) |
|
Andy Sims Man in Wheelchair (uncredited) |
|
Chaz Smith Dock Worker (uncredited) |
|
Logan Douglas Smith Neighbor / Son of Nursing Home Elder (uncredited) |
|
Terry Lee Smith Rower (uncredited) |
|
Lauren Swinney Mrs. Carter (uncredited) |
|
Dennis Thomas IV Grave Digger (uncredited) |
|
Michel Thériault Taxi Driver (uncredited) |
|
Yvette Tucker Carousel Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Gelsey Weiss Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Autumn Withers Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Brianna Womick Ballet Dancer (uncredited) |
|
Michael Wozniak World War I Officer (uncredited) |
Writing | Eric Roth | Screenplay |
Writing | Eric Roth | Story |
Production | Kathleen Kennedy | Producer |
Production | Frank Marshall | Producer |
Sound | Alexandre Desplat | Original Music Composer |
Art | Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Colin Strause | Visual Effects Designer |
Visual Effects | Greg Strause | Visual Effects Designer |
Directing | David Fincher | Director |
Production | Ceán Chaffin | Producer |
Production | Laray Mayfield | Casting |
Sound | Ren Klyce | Sound Designer |
Sound | Ren Klyce | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Ren Klyce | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna O'Neal | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna O'Neal | Key Set Costumer |
Art | Michele Laliberte | Art Direction |
Crew | Tim Monich | Dialect Coach |
Production | Andrea Kenyon | Location Casting |
Editing | Angus Wall | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Marjorie McCown | Assistant Costume Designer |
Writing | Robin Swicord | Story |
Art | Donald Graham Burt | Production Design |
Art | Randy Moore | Art Direction |
Crew | Ryal Cosgrove | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Writing | F. Scott Fitzgerald | Novel |
Art | Freddy Waff | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Greg Cannom | Makeup Effects Designer |
Camera | Claudio Miranda | Director of Photography |
Sound | Peter Gleaves | ADR Mixer |
Directing | Tarsem Singh | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Utility Stunts |
Art | Kristin Bicksler | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Tom Reta | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Keith Woulard | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Burt Dalton | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Shahen Jordan | Matte Painter |
Sound | Jeanette Browning | ADR Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Colleen Callaghan | Hair Department Head |
Crew | Michelle Johnston | Choreographer |
Editing | David Orr | Color Timer |
Camera | Sanjay Sami | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Josée Boisvert | Costume Mistress |
Crew | Philippe Montel | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Dan Abrams | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacqueline West | Costume Design |
Art | Scott Plauche | Art Direction |
Editing | Kirk Baxter | Editor |
Art | Kelly Curley | Art Direction |
Art | Kasra Farahani | Conceptual Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Claire Hedlund | Set Costumer |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Ghislaine Sant | Assistant Hairdresser |
Camera | Merrick Morton | Still Photographer |
Production | William Doyle | Location Manager |
Art | Aaron Haye | Assistant Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Chance | Set Costumer |
Production | Randi Wells | Location Casting |
Lighting | Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Larson | Costumer |
Art | Owl Martin Dwyer | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Zach Martin | Sound Mix Technician |
Crew | Marc Désourdy | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Kenneth Chauvin | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Diane Simard | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Betsy Glick | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Kamrath | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Gardar | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jean Ann Black | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheryl Beasley Blackwell | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Paul Blanchard | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Andy Foster | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Leonard Marchand | Props |
Visual Effects | Nathan McGuinness | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Chere Theriot | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Lorrie Campbell | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Robin L. D'Arcy | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Missy Parker | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Tammy S. Lee | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Patrick Finley | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Emerito Trevino | VFX Lighting Artist |
Art | Clint Wallace | Set Designer |
Art | David Keith Broome | Greensman |
Art | Randall D. Wilkins | Set Designer |
Sound | Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ADR Supervisor |
Crew | Judith M. Brown | Studio Teachers |
Sound | Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Chris Norpchen | VFX Artist |
Art | Vincent Gingras-Liberali | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Félix Larivière-Charron | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Jonas Kirk | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Jay Cheng | Set Costumer |
Sound | Richard Quinn | Dialogue Editor |
Art | Hope M. Parrish | Property Master |
Art | Masako Masuda | Set Designer |
Sound | Joe E. Rand | Music Editor |
Crew | Kenny Rivenbark | Techno Crane Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Malikka Coston | Costumer |
Production | David Ross McCarty | Location Manager |
Art | Michael A. Johnson | Leadman |
Lighting | Dan Goyens | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Thomas Nittmann | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Edson Williams | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | John Lewin | Gaffer |
Directing | Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez | Script Supervisor |
Art | Nithya Shrinivasan | Assistant Art Director |
Art | J. Bryan Holloway | Sculptor |
Art | Kenneth Garrett | Sculptor |
Sound | Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
Visual Effects | Craig Barron | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ken Rogerson | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Crew | Mohsen Eletreby | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Ryan Heck | Set Designer |
Visual Effects | Jon Grinberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Matt McDonald | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Marvin Salsberg | Construction Foreman |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexandra Eagle | Wardrobe Assistant |
Art | Doris Simard | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Monica Haynes | Key Costumer |
Visual Effects | Patrick Perez | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Spahn | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Tarik Naim Alherimi | Electrician |
Crew | Tommy Tancharoen | Transportation Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Yolanda Mercadel | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | John Polyson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Michael Arena | Greensman |
Editing | Adam Ohl | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Crew | Kosta Saric | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Réal Hamel | Picture Car Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Natasha Ladek | Wigmaker |
Art | Jane Wuu | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | John Jack Curtin | Key Hair Stylist |
Lighting | Larry Cottrill | Lighting Technician |
Sound | Marilyn McCoppen | ADR Editor |
Editing | Jackson Yu | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Gallaher | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Dooly | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Scott C. Bivona | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Beatrice De Alba | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan V. Kalinowski | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Donita Miller | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Anderson Crocker | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Fionagh Cush | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine L. Offers | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Paige Reeves | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Will Huff | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian A. Jones | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Nieman | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexei Dmitriew | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Art Pimentel | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Marie Régimbald | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kazu Hiro | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Production | Marc A. Hammer | Production Supervisor |
Art | Lisa D. DiSanto | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Stuart John | Construction Foreman |
Art | Jeff Brown | Greensman |
Art | Robert Joy | Greensman |
Art | Dylan La Frenière | Greensman |
Crew | Pavel Pesta | Scenic Artist |
Art | Véronique Piché | Greensman |
Art | David Lee Toth | Greensman |
Crew | Claire Hassig | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Malcolm Fife | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | E. Larry Oatfield | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Jim Kundig | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Crew | Karl Denham | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Jonathan Litt | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Victor Lizarraga | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lisa Beroud | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Brian David Miller | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Tomas Pereira | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Ryan Zuttermeister | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jason Schugardt | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tim Hawkins | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Eric Barba | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Paul Griffin | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Piotr Karwas | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Steve Preeg | Animation Supervisor |
Camera | Kim Marks | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Peter Mathys | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Carrie Arakaki | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine L. Cantella | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Naomi Gathmann | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nino | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Shelli Nishino | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | John H. Smith | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bunny Walker | Set Costumer |
Sound | Marie Ebbing | Music Editor |
Crew | Valérie Binette | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Tim Woods | Picture Car Coordinator |
Crew | Joel Goldes | Dialect Coach |
Production | Gene Strange | Production Accountant |
Production | Mika Saito | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Todd Tucker | Makeup Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Herbert | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Kathleen Largay | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Art | Vincent Aird | Set Dresser |
Sound | Petra Bach | ADR Recordist |
Art | Caleb Guillotte | Set Dresser |
Sound | Richard Calistan | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Krissopher Chevannes | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Christine Felman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Markus Wittman | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Réjean Goderre | Key Hairdresser |
Visual Effects | Matthias Wittmann | Lead Animator |
Art | Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk | Assistant Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Hugo Dominguez | Visual Effects |
Editing | Brent Joseph | Assistant Editor |
Art | Dave Kelsey | Draughtsman |
Visual Effects | Anthony Rizzo | Animation |
Sound | Mary Jo Lang | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Alberto Landeros | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Giselle Spence | Seamstress |
Visual Effects | Matthew Hackett | Animation |
Sound | Thom Brennan | Foley Supervisor |
Editing | Alex Olivares | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Chris Wells | 3D Supervisor |
Crew | Mik Kastner | Carpenter |
Lighting | Charles Beetz | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzy Freeman | Assistant Costume Designer |
Visual Effects | Frank Spiziri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Allen Kupetsky | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Francesco Franco Ferrara | Painter |
Camera | Jonas Steadman | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Ann Waterstradt | Seamstress |
Lighting | Sidney Brisco | Electrician |
Art | Sidney J. Lambert | Set Dresser |
Camera | Christina Fiers | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Nathan Haas | Set Dresser |
Sound | Mark Weingarten | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Morey Butler | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Glenn Cotter | CG Artist |
Lighting | Stéphane Byl | Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Yoshiya Yamada | Modelling Supervisor |
Crew | Daniel Coe | Carpenter |
Lighting | Kiya Maggio | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Jurgen Scharpf | Sound Mix Technician |
Visual Effects | Steward Burris | Lead Animator |
Production | Hélène Muller | Production Coordinator |
Editing | Tyler Nelson | Assistant Editor |
Art | Paul Rylander | Assistant Property Master |
Lighting | Kenneth J. Appel | Electrician |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Utility Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Carla Brenholtz | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | David González | Rigging Grip |
Production | Julie Breton | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Cyndra Dunn | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Michael J. Coo | First Company Grip |
Art | Teri Anne Kopp | Props |
Costume & Make-Up | Chantal Bergeron | Hairstylist |
Lighting | James Trapper McEvoy | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Allison Gordin | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kellie Robinson | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Lawrence L. Commans | Boom Operator |
Sound | Doug Parker | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Chris McLeod | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Chris Strong | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Matthew H. O'Connor | Marine Coordinator |
Camera | Mark P. Coo | Grip |
Crew | Jim Davidson | Production Controller |
Production | Thorsten Wedekind | Additional Casting |
Art | Melissa Binder | Textile Artist |
Camera | Jimi Ryan | Grip |
Directing | Bob Wagner | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie T. O'Brien | Costumer |
Camera | Eric Mutz | Grip |
Visual Effects | Marlo Pabon | Digital Compositor |
Editing | Ed Twiford | Colorist |
Art | Jason Perlander | Set Dresser |
Camera | Michael Brennan | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Brian Rosso | Dolly Grip |
Art | Benoit Robitaille | Set Dresser |
Sound | Jean-Philippe Bérubé | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Wendy Pirotte | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lesley D. Wickham | Ager/Dyer |
Art | Lesley D. Wickham | Textile Artist |
Crew | Tony Didio Jr. | Armorer |
Costume & Make-Up | Raymonde Laliberté | Assistant Hairdresser |
Camera | Derek A. Schwebel | Grip |
Lighting | Benoît Alarie | Electrician |
Lighting | Steven Huerstel | Rigging Grip |
Art | Allan Lane | Set Dresser |
Camera | James Sweet | Key Grip |
Camera | Bertrand Dupuis | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Dan Cobbett | Digital Compositor |
Camera | John P. Cleveland | Grip |
Crew | Todd R. Smith | Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Theresa A. Fleming | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Dan Jones | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Nowell Valeri | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Craig Van Dyke | VFX Artist |
Camera | Charles 'Tom' Hinson | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Patty Spinale | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Ivory Stanton | Ager/Dyer |
Visual Effects | Paul Lambert | Compositing Supervisor |
Camera | Ryan McGuire | Best Boy Grip |
Visual Effects | Charlie Bolwell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Janelle Croshaw Ralla | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tracy Nicole Irwin | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Sarah Cave | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sonja Burchard | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jared Brient | VFX Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Adam W. Erler | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Elissa Bello | Roto Supervisor |
Crew | Kris Giacomazzi | Utility Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Sean Kenney | Contact Lens Technician |
Sound | Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Visual Effects | Morgan Trotter | CG Artist |
Production | Alyssa Rand | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Mark Fay | Utility Sound |
Lighting | Jason Erler | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Michael E. Pacheco | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Ruheene Masand | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Dan Bornstein | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Adelita Solorzano | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Barry Williamson | Grip |
Lighting | Tony Varuola | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Junko Schugardt | VFX Artist |
Crew | Jeffrey Scott Thomas | Carpenter |
Crew | Joe Walsh Jr. | Carpenter |
Lighting | Luke Porterfield | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Franklin Jones II | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Gary Cadow | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Mark Haas | Carpenter |
Art | Alixandra Petrovich | Set Dresser |
Crew | Jaymie Lam | Compositor |
Directing | Carl Kouri | Third Assistant Director |
Lighting | David Sireika Jr. | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Christina Drahos | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Leonardo Martinez | Animation |
Production | Jamie Daddio | First Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Stephanie Sweeney | Rotoscoping Artist |
Art | Jane Fitts | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Grantland Gears | Compositor |
Lighting | Brian Fosnaugh | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Visual Effects | Robert Olsson | Matte Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Sloan | Tailor |
Camera | Matthew Gaumer | Camera Loader |
Art | John Sanchez | Set Dresser |
Camera | Robert Smathers | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Steve Lonano | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jose Fernando Varela | Set Dresser |
Art | Isabelle Côté | Graphic Designer |
Camera | Craig Kohtala | Second Company Grip |
Visual Effects | Kyle Ware | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Nancy Klein | First Assistant Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Newlander | Costumer |
Lighting | Loren Johnson | Electrician |
Editing | Jan Yarbrough | Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Production | Justin Groetsch | Production Secretary |
Lighting | Renaldo Jackson | Electrician |
Production | Irina Naydichev | Payroll Accountant |
Lighting | Jeff Scott | Best Boy Electrician |
Visual Effects | Joshua Cordes | Animation Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Numbers | Key Costumer |
Production | Scott Cler | Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Karl Rogovin | 3D Coordinator |
Crew | Jason Wilson | Carpenter |
Directing | Pete Waterman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Ulla Gaudin | Hairstylist |
Production | Kyle McGatlin | Production Secretary |
Visual Effects | Joanna N. Goslicka | Rotoscoping Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Annick Legout | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Mevlana Rumi | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Perry Kain | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Christopher Hayes | Set Dresser |
Lighting | Bruce Jackson | Electrician |
Art | Sonda L. Rowland | Painter |
Visual Effects | Merlin Carroll | Rotoscoping Artist |
Lighting | Dustin Hiniker | Rigging Grip |
Camera | David Taylor | Grip |
Art | Billy Sender | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Eden Orfanos | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Joshua H. Johnson | VFX Artist |
Art | Andrew H. Lewis | Painter |
Lighting | Ivan Allen | Electrician |
Camera | Jack Kohtala | Grip |
Lighting | Colin Noel | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Edward Darr | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Ryan Eddy | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | W.F. Peterson | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Michael Nami Sr. | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Chad W. Landry | Rigging Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | April Justin | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Liz Larson | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Varsenik Vicky Antonyan | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Hermine Keossian | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Carmen Sevilla-Torres | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Niamh Butler | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Lysbeth Le Bescond | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Maï Vuong | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Marilyn Brum | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan 'Star' Orr | Hairstylist |
Production | Joanna Callas | Researcher |
Production | Max Daly | Researcher |
Art | Stephen Turner | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Jeff Garbacz | Carpenter |
Art | Nathalie Thibodeau | Draughtsman |
Art | Beau Harrison | Props |
Art | Jonathan Graubarth | Props |
Art | Christopher Elledge | Set Dresser |
Art | Byron Maes | Set Dresser |
Art | Rick Staves | Set Dresser |
Art | Raymond Waff | Set Dresser |
Art | Joel Klaff | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Melissa Thompson | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jose Fernández de Castro | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson | Compositor |
Crew | Michael Honrada | Compositor |
Crew | Nicole Samarron | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jose Julian Karam Lopez | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Yabin Morales | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Salvador Tovar | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Daryl Klein | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Nick Lloyd | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Laura Murillo | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Anibal Castellanos | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | John Karner | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Shawn Parker | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Long-Hai Pham | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Matthew Trivan | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Erik Zimmermann | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | David Samija | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Cynthia Richards | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Lorraine Putnam | Animal Wrangler |
Production | Pam Des Vigne | Payroll Accountant |
Visual Effects | David R. Morton | VFX Artist |
Crew | Helen Stranzl | Utility Stunts |