ดิบดวลดิบ

ดิบดวลดิบ

ดิบดวลดิบ (1999)

หนังชีวิต

ไทเลอร์ (แบรด พิทท์) กล่าวว่า ทุกสิ่งทุกอย่างที่คุณครอบครองอยู่นั้น ท้ายที่สุดแล้วพวกมันก็จะครอบงำคุณเสีย แต่ถ้าหากคุณสูญสิ้นทุกสิ่งเมื่อใด คุณก็จะกล้าทำอะไรต่อมิอะไรได้อย่างไร้กังวลตลอดไป ซึ่ง Fight Club เปรียบได้กับอิสรภาพแบบนั้น "

Director: David Fincher
Writer: Jim Uhls

Release Date: 1999-10-15
Status: Released
Run time: 139 min / 2:19
Budget: $63,000,000
Revenue: $100,853,753
Production Companies : Regency Enterprises, Fox 2000 Pictures, Taurus Film, Atman Entertainment, Knickerbocker Films, 20th Century Fox, The Linson Company
Production Countries: Germany, United States of America

IMDB

http://www.foxmovies.com/movies/fight-club


Casts

Edward Norton
The Narrator
Brad Pitt
Tyler Durden
Helena Bonham Carter
Marla Singer
Meat Loaf
Robert "Bob" Paulson
Jared Leto
Angel Face
Zach Grenier
Richard Chesler
Holt McCallany
The Mechanic
Eion Bailey
Ricky
Richmond Arquette
Intern
David Andrews
Thomas
Christina Cabot
Group Leader
Tim DeZarn
Inspector Bird
Ezra Buzzington
Inspector Dent
Bob Stephenson
Airport Security Officer
David Lee Smith
Walter
Carl Ciarfalio
Lou's Body Guard
Stuart Blumberg
Car Salesman
Mark Fite
Second Man at Auto Shop
Matt Winston
Seminary Student
Lauren Sánchez
Channel 4 Reporter
Thom Gossom Jr.
Detective Stern
Markus Redmond
Detective Kevin
Van Quattro
Detective Andrew
Michael Girardin
Detective Walker
David Jean Thomas
Policeman
Paul Carafotes
Salvator - Winking Bartender
Christopher John Fields
Proprietor of Dry Cleaners
Michael Shamus Wiles
Bartender in Halo
George Maguire
Group Leader
Eugenie Bondurant
Weeping Woman
Sydney "Big Dawg" Colston
Speaker
Rachel Singer
Chloe
Christie Cronenweth
Airline Attendant
Dierdre Downing-Jackson
Businesswoman on Plane
Charlie Dell
Doorman
Rob Lanza
Man in Suit
Joel Bissonnette
Food Court Maître D'
Evan Mirand
Steph
Robby Robinson
Next Month's Opponent
Lou Beatty Jr.
Cop at Marla's Building
Valerie Bickford
Susan - Comsetics Buyer
Peter Iacangelo
Lou
Todd Peirce
First Man at Auto Shop
Joon Kim
Raymond K. Hessel
Bennie Moore
Bus Driver with Broken Nose
Pat McNamara
Commissioner Jacobs
Tyrone R. Livingston
Banquet Speaker
Owen Masterson
Airport Valet
Anderson Bourell
Bruised Bar Patron #1
Scotch Ellis Loring
Bruised Bar Patron #2
Andi Carnick
Hotel Desk Clerk
Edward Kowalczyk
Waiter at Clifton's
Leonard Termo
Desk Sergeant
Michael Arturo
BMW Salesman (uncredited)
Greg Bronson
Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Matt Cinquanta
Fighter (uncredited)
Tommy Dallace
Champion Fighter (uncredited)
Paul Dillon
Irvin (uncredited)
Tom Falzone
Vomiting Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Eddie Hargitay
Chanting Fighter (uncredited)
Phil Hawn
Banquet Guest (uncredited)
Bruce Holman
Waiter in Bridgeworth Suites Corporate Video (uncredited)
Jawara
Fight Patron Saying 'I don't know. What's going on?' (uncredited)
Baron Jay
Waiter (uncredited)
Jim Jenkins
Restaurant Maitre D' (uncredited)
Kevin Scott Mack
Passenger Clutching Armrest (uncredited)
Trey Ore
Fight Club Patron / Guy #2 in Video Store (uncredited)
Louis Ortiz
Fight Spectator (uncredited)
Hugh Peddy
Fight Club Man (uncredited)
J.T. Pontino
Fight Club Man (uncredited)
Chad Randau
Waiter (uncredited)
Marcio Rosario
Fighter (uncredited)
Gregory Silva
Riley Wilde - Fighter (uncredited)
Brian Tochi
Fight Bully (uncredited)
Alekxia Valdez
Bar Worker (uncredited)
Michael Zagst
Support Group Member (uncredited)
Gökhan Öncel
Man at the Club (uncredited)
Philip Centanni
Space Monkey (uncredited)
Marc Cinquanta
Space Monkey (uncredited)
Summer Moore
Marla's Neighbor (uncredited)

Crew

Production Arnon Milchan Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Kaplan Costume Design
Production Art Linson Producer
Art Alex McDowell Production Design
Art Jay Hart Set Decoration
Sound David Boulton ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Carlos Saldanha Animation Supervisor
Directing David Fincher Director
Costume & Make-Up Rhona Meyers Key Costumer
Sound Steve Boeddeker Sound Effects Editor
Writing Chuck Palahniuk Novel
Writing Jim Uhls Screenplay
Production Ross Grayson Bell Producer
Production Ceán Chaffin Producer
Sound John King Original Music Composer
Sound Michael Simpson Original Music Composer
Camera Jeff Cronenweth Director of Photography
Editing James Haygood Editor
Production Laray Mayfield Casting
Sound Ren Klyce Sound Designer
Sound Ren Klyce Sound Editor
Sound Richard Hymns Sound Editor
Sound Richard Hymns Sound Supervisor
Production Helen Pollak Unit Production Manager
Crew David Leitch Stunts
Crew Richard Cetrone Utility Stunts
Crew Jimmy Nickerson Stunts
Art Chris Gorak Art Direction
Production Julie M. Anderson Production Supervisor
Camera Conrad W. Hall Camera Operator
Production David McKimmie Assistant Production Coordinator
Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
Art Seth Reed Assistant Art Director
Art P. Scott Bailey Leadman
Production Joe Hartwick Jr. First Assistant Accountant
Art Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist
Editing David Orr Color Timer
Crew Jeff Imada Stunts
Production Rich Thorne Production Executive
Editing Michael Matzdorff First Assistant Editor
Crew Johann Benét Thanks
Art Dianne Chadwick Art Department Assistant
Sound Tom Bellfort ADR Editor
Sound Don Coufal Boom Operator
Sound Mary Works Assistant Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Merrick Morton Still Photographer
Crew P.J. Hanke Additional Music
Costume & Make-Up Jean Ann Black Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Elinor Bardach Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Set Costumer
Art Jeff Passanante Construction Coordinator
Sound Hilda Hodges Foley Artist
Crew Cliff Wenger Special Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nicholas Brooks Digital Compositors
Sound Brandon Proctor Sound Mix Technician
Art Richard K. Buoen Production Illustrator
Crew Damon Caro Fight Choreographer
Crew Damon Caro Stunt Double
Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Supervisor
Crew Francie Brown Dialect Coach
Sound Richard Quinn Dialogue Editor
Art Luis G. Hoyos Set Designer
Crew Wayne Burnes Special Effects Technician
Art Eric Rosenberg Graphic Designer
Art Kenneth Garrett Sculptor
Crew Dave Robling Transportation Coordinator
Camera Chris Haarhoff Steadicam Operator
Visual Effects Andrea D'Amico Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Kevin Scott Mack Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Brian Richards Music Editor
Editing Joëlle Taar Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Patricia Miller Hairstylist
Visual Effects Kevin Tod Haug Visual Effects Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Fríða Aradóttir Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Fiona Campbell Westgate Rotoscoping Artist
Art Craig B. Ayers Sr. Greensman
Sound Carolyn Tapp Foley Recordist
Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
Visual Effects Joshua I. Kolden Visual Effects
Crew Rachel Wyn Dunn Compositors
Sound Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
Art Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
Art Tim R. Lafferty Construction Foreman
Production John S. Dorsey Associate Producer
Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
Camera John T. Connor First Assistant Camera
Sound Jeff Wexler Sound Mixer
Directing Dina Waxman Script Supervisor
Production Karen Meisels Casting Associate
Costume & Make-Up Terry Anderson Set Costumer
Art Josue Clotaire Fleurimond Conceptual Design
Directing Allen Kupetsky Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Michael Runyard Stunt Coordinator
Production Robb Earnest Production Coordinator
Art Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter
Lighting Martin Bosworth Rigging Gaffer
Crew Raymond Bulinski Craft Service
Production Carey Ann Strelecki Researcher
Crew Manny Demello Driver
Crew Michael Herron Set Production Assistant
Crew Jim Alfonso Transportation Captain
Camera Steve Wolfe Assistant Camera
Crew Peter Mavromates Post Production Supervisor
Lighting Kevin Brown Lighting Technician
Lighting Michael Arvanitis Best Boy Electric
Camera Robert Mehnert Aerial Camera
Costume & Make-Up Mirela Rupic Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Charles W. Belisle Set Dressing Artist
Art Tammy DeRuiter Painter
Crew Kieran Woo Production Controller
Crew Wayne Tidwell Video Assist Operator
Art Bryan Duff Assistant Property Master
Art S. Quinn Art Department Coordinator
Art Jack Robinson Location Scout
Costume & Make-Up Greg Solomon Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Crew Yann Blondel CG Supervisor
Camera Gary Kanner Camera Loader
Crew Grace Karman Graham Post Production Assistant
Crew Carrie Shaw Production Office Assistant
Crew David B. Brenner Propmaker
Art Roy 'Bucky' Moore Property Master
Crew Katherine Jones Set Medic
Crew Lucio I. Flores Software Engineer
Crew Chad Keller Stand In
Crew Leon Xiao Systems Administrators & Support
Lighting Ronald A. Miller Rigging Grip
Production Flint Maloney Location Manager
Production Jim Davidson Production Accountant
Sound Jessica Bellfort Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Jim Rutherford 3D Animator
Visual Effects Lauren A. Littleton Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Misa Kageyama Sound Design Assistant
Directing Bob Wagner Second Assistant Director
Production Christie Cean George Casting Assistant
Visual Effects Ryan Laney Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Michael Brennan Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Ron Frankel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Production Scott Ross General Manager
Camera Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip
Production Eileen M. Dennis Second Assistant Accountant
Camera Lisa Guerriero Second Assistant Camera
Art Danielle Simpson Set Dressing Buyer
Art Sean Hood Swing
Production Chris Gutierrez Assistant Location Manager
Crew Raymond Bongiovanni In Memory Of
Visual Effects David Bailey Matte Painter
Production Cindy Nevins Payroll Accountant
Production Tanya Doyle Production Assistant
Production Shaun Ryan Production Driver

Similar Movies