มิชชั่น:อิมพอสซิเบิ้ล ปฏิบัติการไร้เงา (2011)
อีธาน ฮันท์ ยอดจารชนมือพระกาฬและลูกทีมกลับมาปฏิบัติภารกิจเสี่ยงตายเพื่อพิสูจน์ความบริสุทธิ์ หลังจากถูกใส่ร้ายว่าก่อเหตุวางระเบิดในเครมลิน
Director: Brad Bird
Tom Cruise Ethan Hunt |
|
Paula Patton Jane Carter |
|
Simon Pegg Benjamin 'Benji' Dunn |
|
Jeremy Renner William Brandt |
|
Michael Nyqvist Kurt Hendricks |
|
Vladimir Mashkov Anatoly Sidorov |
|
Samuli Edelmann Marius Wistrom |
|
Ivan Shvedoff Leonid Lisenker |
|
Anil Kapoor Brij Nath |
|
Léa Seydoux Sabine Moreau |
|
Josh Holloway Trevor Hanaway |
|
Pavel Kříž Marek Stefanski |
|
Miraj Grbić Bogdan |
|
Ilia Volok Fog |
|
Goran Navojec Burly Russian Prisoner |
|
Pavel Bezděk Prison Guard |
|
Ladislav Beran Control Room Guard |
|
Jan Filipenský Control Room Guard |
|
Jiří Kraus Control Room Guard |
|
Ales Putik Control Room Guard |
|
Tomáš Valík Control Room Guard |
|
Pavel Cajzl Prisoner |
|
Randy Hall Prisoner |
|
Vitaly Kravchenko Scraggy Tooth |
|
Andrej Bestcastnyj Kremlin Senate Building Desk Guard |
|
Mike Dopud Kremlin Subcellar Hallway Guard |
|
Martin Hub Kremlin Gate Security Guard |
|
Ivo Novák Russian Agent |
|
Anastasiya Novikova Russian Hospital Nurse |
|
Marek Dobeš Russian News Anchor |
|
Claudia Vašeková Russian News Anchor |
|
Brian Caspe British News Anchor |
|
Petra Lustigová Anna Lisenker |
|
Daniel Clarke Alex Lisenker |
|
April Stewart Swedish Translator (voice) |
|
Gina Hirsch IMF Operator |
|
Ghaleb El Saadi Dock Worker |
|
Andreas Wisniewski The Fog's Contact |
|
Mustafa Alyassri Doctor Setting Sidorov's Nose |
|
Michael Rys Russian Sub Captain |
|
Dmitry Chepovetsky Russian Sub Ensign |
|
Dawn Chubai San Francisco News Anchor |
|
Nicola Anderson Julia's Friend |
|
Keith Dallas Julia's Friend |
|
Tammy Hui Julia's Friend |
|
David Stuart Julia's Friend |
|
Sabrina Morris Julia's Friend |
|
Michelle Monaghan Julia Meade-Hunt (uncredited) |
|
Ving Rhames Luther Stickell (uncredited) |
|
Tom Wilkinson IMF Secretary (uncredited) |
|
Jessica Belkin Girl on the Red Square (voice) (uncredited) |
|
Paul Lazenby Kremlin Guard (uncredited) |
|
Stephen Lobo SINGH Security Guard (uncredited) |
|
Roger Narayan Engineer, Various (uncredited) |
|
Ali Olomi Sheikh (uncredited) |
|
Mihály Szabados Conductor (uncredited) |
|
Darren Shahlavi Sabine Moreau's Bodyguard (uncredited) |
|
Teddy Newton Mission Brief (voice) (uncredited) |
Production | Tom Cruise | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Kaplan | Costume Design |
Sound | Gary Rydstrom | Sound Designer |
Sound | Gary Rydstrom | Supervising Sound Editor |
Camera | Robert Elswit | Director of Photography |
Production | David Minkowski | Co-Producer |
Production | Matthew Stillman | Co-Producer |
Production | April Webster | Casting |
Art | James D. Bissell | Production Design |
Directing | Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Lalo Schifrin | Main Title Theme Composer |
Art | Rosemary Brandenburg | Set Decoration |
Writing | Bruce Geller | Original Series Creator |
Editing | Paul Hirsch | Editor |
Production | J.J. Abrams | Producer |
Sound | Michael Giacchino | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Geoffrey Hansen | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Brad Bird | Director |
Crew | Garvin Cross | Stunts |
Art | Helen Jarvis | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Elizabeth Wilcox | Set Decoration |
Production | Dana Goldberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Jeffrey Chernov | Executive Producer |
Production | Paul Schwake | Executive Producer |
Production | Bryan Burk | Producer |
Crew | Chris Daniels | Stunts |
Crew | Dave Lane | Stunts |
Production | David Ellison | Executive Producer |
Crew | Krista Bell | Stunts |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunt Double |
Production | Tabrez Noorani | Line Producer |
Production | Pravesh Sahni | Associate Producer |
Crew | Sham Kaushal | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Randy Hall | Fight Choreographer |
Writing | Josh Appelbaum | Writer |
Production | Josh Appelbaum | Co-Producer |
Crew | Markos Rounthwaite | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Russell Solberg | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Chris Beach | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Sanjay Kumar | Production Supervisor |
Production | Alyssa Weisberg | Casting |
Writing | André Nemec | Writer |
Production | André Nemec | Co-Producer |
Production | Scott Thaler | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Tom C. Peitzman | Co-Producer |
Production | Tommy Harper | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Tommy Harper | Co-Producer |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Utility Stunts |
Production | Leigh Clarke | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Jeffrey Lynch | Second Unit Director |
Crew | David Hugghins | Stunts |
Crew | Owen Walstrom | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | David Schultz | Stunts |
Crew | Janene Carleton | Stunts |
Crew | Keii Johnston | Stunts |
Directing | Kimi Webber | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | John Knoll | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Pavel Cajzl | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Scott Sproule | Stunts |
Directing | Geoff Dibben | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Silvie Janculová | Unit Manager |
Crew | Gregg Smrz | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Joecy Shepherd | Additional Script Supervisor |
Crew | Robert Alonzo | Fight Choreographer |
Directing | Jakub Dvorak | Assistant Director |
Directing | Jakub Dvorak | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Michael Queen | Compositors |
Crew | Patricia Isaac | Stunts |
Directing | Chris Castaldi | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Mike Marcuzzi | Visual Effects |
Production | Luca Paracels | Consulting Producer |
Directing | Lucie Burianová | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Stewart Bethune | Production Manager |
Crew | Richard Stirling | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | David Lištván | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Craig Kuehne | Visual Effects |
Production | Lynn Andrews | Production Supervisor |
Production | Jana Hrbková | Production Manager |
Crew | William Morts | Stunts |
Directing | Misha Bukowski | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Tommy Gormley | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Jason Roberts | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Mihir Lath | Assistant Director |
Directing | Mark Bunting | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Richard Epper | Stunts |
Directing | Ana Oparnica Sebal | Second Unit Director |
Production | Bonnie Benwick | Unit Manager |
Directing | Manjari Makijany | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Brian Sepanzyk | Assistant Director Trainee |
Directing | Brandon Lambdin | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Emma Day | Assistant Director Trainee |
Directing | Michael Salven | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Ian Robinson | Assistant Director |
Crew | Nilo Ghajar | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Todd Vaziri | Compositing Supervisor |
Directing | Eddy Santos | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Evan Godfrey | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Chad Belair | Third Assistant Director |
Crew | Shelly Ward | Stunts |
Directing | Gordon Piper | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Rhonda Taylor | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Martina Götthansova | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Raj Acharya | First Assistant Director |
Production | Sachin Agarwal | Production Manager |
Directing | David Strangmüller | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Dmitriy Shutko | Production Supervisor |
Directing | Udayan Baijal | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Manish Chajlane | Production Manager |
Crew | Pavel Boušek | Stunts |
Production | Jan Ciboch | Production Assistant |
Art | Andrew Del Rosario | Set Decoration |
Directing | Samarth Sahni | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Kirby Adams | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Pavel Douvidzon | Production Supervisor |
Production | Ali Sadoon | Production Manager |
Production | Aleksandr Samokhvalov | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Baris Cangokce | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Gauri Chadha | Assistant Director |
Directing | Mimi Crowe | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Carl De Villiers | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Kubhaer T. Jethwani | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Jiří Kolárský | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Kevin O'Neil | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Shelraj Patel | Assistant Director |
Directing | Aditya Tendulkar | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Sunny Tiku | Assistant Director |
Directing | Kasia Trojak | Second Unit Director |
Directing | David Heffler | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Prince Shah | Third Assistant Director |
Crew | Anna Dvorscik | Stunts |