Ihor Koltovskyi School principal |
|
Andrey Lelyukh Commander |
|
Anna Zhurakovskaya Young girl |
|
Yuliya Matrosova Young girl's grandma |
|
Oksana Cherkashyna Combat medic |
|
Yurii Kulinich Stas (militant) |
|
Oksana Voronina The Farmer's Wife |
|
Volodymyr Hurin Young Soldier |
|
Ekaterina Zhdanovich The girl's friend #1 |
|
Anastasia Parshina Young girl's friend #2 |
|
Maryna Klimova Yuliya (The Journalist) |
|
Zoya Baranovska The Woman Driver |
|
Serhii Soloviov The Farmer |
|
Oksana Cherkashyna Combat medic (uncredited) |
Production | Lucius Barre | Publicist |
Production | Yuriy Minzyanov | Producer |
Camera | Volodymyr Ivanov | Director of Photography |
Production | Olha Klymenko | Casting |
Sound | Oleksandr Shatkivskyi | Sound Designer |
Sound | Oleksandr Shatkivskyi | Sound |
Editing | Oleksandr Chornyi | Editor |
Editing | Oleksandr Lehostaiev | Assistant Editor |
Writing | Nataliia Vorozhbyt | Screenplay |
Directing | Nataliia Vorozhbyt | Director |
Writing | Nataliia Vorozhbyt | Writer |
Visual Effects | Vladyslav Driuchyn | Digital Compositor |
Production | Dmytro Minzyanov | Producer |
Production | Yevhen Shehai | Administration |
Production | Maria Ivashechkina | Line Producer |
Production | Sergei Neretin | Associate Producer |
Art | Marina Pshenichnikova | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrii Yaremii | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Elvira Mamedova | Makeup Artist |
Production | Vasiliy Belous | Production Manager |
Directing | Anastasiya Yamshchykova | First Assistant Director |
Art | Kyrylo Cherednychenko | Property Master |
Art | Valentina Yamshchikova | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Artem Khakalo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Valeriy Otchenash | Gaffer |
Camera | Roman Plakhotnik | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Roman Plakhotnik | Focus Puller |
Camera | Andrey Schvets | Camera Production Assistant |
Production | Kateryna Kotsyuba | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalia Stepaneeva | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Maryna Voronina | Colorist |
Editing | Volodymyr Yefimov | Colorist |
Production | Volodymyr Svezhentsev | Location Manager |
Production | Tetyana Reminna | Accountant |