Ron Lea Peter Maguire |
|
Graham Greene Arthur |
|
Michael Hogan Bud Rickets |
|
Floyd 'Red Crow' Westerman Wilf Redwing |
|
Tia Smith Polly |
|
Rebecca Jenkins Female Reporter |
|
Tom Jackson Tom Starblanket |
|
Raoul Max Trujillo Eugene |
|
Michael Millar News Cameraman #1 |
|
Kim Hansen News Cameraman #2 |
|
Steve Mousseau Nasty Cop |
|
Phil Harris Policeman on Bullhorn |
|
John Boylan Bud's Lawyer |
|
Dee McCafferty Guide |
|
Michael J. Reynolds Hunter |
|
Andrew Proctor Regional Police Officer #1 |
|
Jari Sarkka Regional Police Officer #2 |
|
David A. Sutton Pilot |
|
Harvey Churchill Sweat Lodge Singer #1 |
|
Thierry Bannon Sweat Lodge Singer #2 |
Editing | Ronald Sanders | Consulting Editor |
Production | Deirdre Bowen | Casting Director |
Crew | Marco Bianco | Stunts |
Crew | John Stoneham Jr. | Stunts |
Sound | Andy Malcolm | Foley Artist |
Production | Ian McDougall | Producer |
Directing | Ian McDougall | Second Unit Director |
Production | Stephen J. Roth | Producer |
Production | Stephen J. Roth | Executive Producer |
Production | Tina Gerussi | Casting Assistant |
Camera | François Protat | Director of Photography |
Camera | Jon Cassar | Camera Operator |
Camera | Jon Cassar | Steadicam Operator |
Directing | Karen Lee Hall | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Ken Watkins | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Leduc | Wardrobe Assistant |
Directing | Ryszard Bugajski | Director |
Art | Carolyn A. Loucks | Assistant Set Decoration |
Sound | Donald Quan | Orchestrator |
Writing | Robert Forsyth | Screenplay |
Crew | Ted Ross | Special Effects |
Art | Perri Gorrara | Production Design |
Production | Shelley Gillen | Associate Producer |
Writing | Shelley Gillen | Script Editor |
Writing | M.T. Kelly | Novel |
Art | Thierry Bannon | Set Dresser |
Production | Stephen Alix | Executive Producer |
Crew | Shelley Cook | Stunts |
Production | Fred Kamping | Location Manager |
Crew | Branko Racki | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Rick Forsayeth | Stunts |
Lighting | Richard Allen | Gaffer |
Camera | Tony Guerin | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Michael Carella | Assistant Camera |
Sound | Fred Brennan | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Ivan Lynch | Wig Designer |
Editing | Michael Rea | Editor |
Crew | Matthew Wolchock | Transportation Coordinator |
Sound | Dino Pigat | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | William Spahic | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Ricardo Spinacé | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Shane Harvey | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Shane Harvey | Music |
Crew | Henri Fiks | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Art | Ane Christensen | Property Master |
Crew | Andrew Palmer | Carpenter |
Camera | Michael O'Connor | Key Grip |
Crew | Christopher Raucamp | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Art | Gareth Wilson | Set Decoration |
Camera | Pauline Heaton | Underwater Camera |
Camera | Michael Sinyi | Assistant Camera |
Sound | Dale Sheldrake | ADR Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Eva Coudouloux | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Camera | Ron Forward | Best Boy Grip |
Directing | Ron Oxley | Third Assistant Director |
Art | Shirley Gulliford | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Matthew Stark | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathy Vieira | Costume Design |
Camera | Russel Bowie | Camera Trainee |
Art | Kim Hamin | Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Marie-Angèle Protat | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Christopher Comrie | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Directing | Barbara Gordon | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Craig Wright | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Clark McCarron | Sound Mixer |
Production | Melody Comrie | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Fred Armstrong | Grip |
Production | Joyce Fundytus | Assistant Location Manager |
Editing | Chris Hinton | Color Timer |
Sound | James A. Gore | Assistant Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Fieber | Wardrobe Assistant |
Art | Norman Sponhcia | Set Dresser |
Art | Botch Bannon | Set Dresser |
Art | Coco Pie Brizard | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandra Caputi | Hairdresser |
Art | Ed Doerksen | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Tom de Grey | Head Carpenter |
Crew | David Valyear | Carpenter |
Crew | Dwayne Jeffries | Carpenter |
Camera | Carrie Laurin | Camera Trainee |
Camera | Brad Creassar | Additional First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Craig Ibbotson | Underwater Camera |
Crew | Frank Mizzi | Transportation Captain |
Editing | Patricia Lambkin | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Al Ormerod | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |