Yıldız Savaşları: Bölüm IX - Skywalker'ın Yükselişi (2019)
Lucasfilm ve yönetmen J.J. Abrams, Star Wars: Skywalker'ın Yükselişi ile izleyicileri uzak, çok uzak bir galakside destansı bir yolculuğa çıkarmak için bir kez daha güçlerini birleştiriyor. Çığır açan Skywalker destanının merakla beklenen ve yeni efsanelerin doğacağı sonunu ve yaşanacak son özgürlük savaşını izleyin. Bazı sahneler ışığa duyarlı izleyicileri rahatsız edebilir.
Director:
J.J. Abrams
Writers:
J.J. Abrams, Chris Terrio.
https://www.starwars.com/films/star-wars-episode-ix-the-rise-of-skywalker
Carrie Fisher General Leia Organa |
|
Mark Hamill Luke Skywalker |
|
Daisy Ridley Rey |
|
Adam Driver Kylo Ren / Ben Solo |
|
John Boyega Finn |
|
Oscar Isaac Poe Dameron |
|
Anthony Daniels C-3PO |
|
Naomi Ackie Jannah |
|
Domhnall Gleeson General Hux |
|
Richard E. Grant Allegiant General Pryde |
|
Lupita Nyong'o Maz Kanata |
|
Keri Russell Zorii Bliss |
|
Joonas Suotamo Chewbacca |
|
Kelly Marie Tran Rose Tico |
|
Ian McDiarmid Emperor Palpatine |
|
Billy Dee Williams Lando Calrissian |
|
Greg Grunberg Snap Wexley |
|
Shirley Henderson Babu Frik (voice) |
|
Billie Lourd Lieutenant Connix |
|
Dominic Monaghan Beaumont Kin |
|
Hassan Taj R2-D2 performed by |
|
Lee Towersey R2-D2 performed by |
|
Brian Herring BB-8 performed by |
|
Dave Chapman BB-8 performed by |
|
Richard Guiver D-O Performed By |
|
Lynn Robertson Bruce D-O Performed By / Sith Alchemist |
|
J.J. Abrams D-O (voice) |
|
Claire Roi Harvey Maz Kanata Performed by |
|
Richard Coombs Maz Kanata Performed by |
|
Matt Denton Maz Kanata Performed by |
|
Nick Kellington Klaud |
|
Mandeep Dhillon Lieutenant Garan |
|
Alison Rose Lieutenant Draper |
|
Amanda Lawrence Commander D'Acy |
|
Tanya Moodie General Parnadee |
|
Simon Paisley Day General Quinn |
|
Geff Francis Admiral Griss |
|
Amanda Hale Officer Kandia |
|
Amir El-Masry Commander Trach |
|
Aidan Cook Boolie |
|
Martin Wilde Knight of Ren |
|
Anton Simpson-Tidy Knight of Ren |
|
Lukaz Leong Knight of Ren |
|
Tom Rodgers Knight of Ren |
|
Joe Kennard Knight of Ren |
|
Ashley Beck Knight of Ren |
|
Bryony Miller First Order Officer |
|
Cyril Nri First Order Officer |
|
Angela Christian First Order Officer |
|
Indra Ové First Order Officer |
|
Richard Bremmer First Order Officer |
|
Richard Durden First Order Officer |
|
Andrew Havill First Order Officer |
|
Nasser Memarzia First Order Officer |
|
Patrick Kennedy First Order Officer |
|
Aaron Neil Resistance Officer |
|
Joe Hewetson Resistance Officer |
|
Raghad Chaar Resistance Officer |
|
Mimî M. Khayisa Resistance Officer |
|
Tom Wilton Colonel Aftab Ackbar |
|
Chris Terrio Colonel Aftab Ackbar (voice) |
|
Kiran Shah Nambi Ghima |
|
Debra Wilson Nambi Ghima (voice) |
|
Josef Altin Pilot Vanik |
|
Vinette Robinson Pilot Tyce |
|
Mike Quinn Nien Nunb |
|
Bill Kipsang Rotich Nien Nunb (voice) |
|
Ann Firbank Tatooine Elder |
|
Diana Kent General Engell |
|
Warwick Davis Wicket W. Warrick |
|
Harrison Davis Pommet Warwick |
|
Elliot Hawkes Spice Runner |
|
Philicia Saunders Tabala Zo |
|
John Williams Oma Tres |
|
Nigel Godrich FN-2802 |
|
Dhani Harrison FN-0878 |
|
J.D. Dillard FN-1226 |
|
Dave Hearn FN-0606 |
|
Rochenda Sandall Sith Fleet Officer |
|
Jacob Fortune-Lloyd Sith Fleet Officer |
|
Andreea Diac Lander Pilot |
|
Liam Cook Ochi of Bestoon |
|
Denis Lawson Wedge Antilles |
|
Carolyn Hennesy Demine Lithe |
|
Paul Kasey Cai Threnalli |
|
Matthew Wood Cai Threnalli (voice) |
|
James Earl Jones Darth Vader (voice) |
|
Andy Serkis Snoke (voice) |
|
Josefine Irrera Jackson Young Rey |
|
Cailey Fleming Young Rey |
|
Jodie Comer Rey's Mother |
|
Billy Howle Rey's Father |
|
Hayden Christensen Anakin Skywalker (voice) |
|
Olivia d'Abo Luminara Unduli (voice) |
|
Ashley Eckstein Ahsoka Tano (voice) |
|
Jennifer Hale Aayla Secura (voice) |
|
Samuel L. Jackson Mace Windu (voice) |
|
Ewan McGregor Obi-Wan Kenobi (voice) |
|
Alec Guinness Obi-Wan Kenobi (archive voice) |
|
Frank Oz Yoda (voice) |
|
Angelique Perrin Adi Gallia (voice) |
|
Freddie Prinze Jr. Kanan Jarrus (voice) |
|
Liam Neeson Qui-Gon Jinn (voice) |
|
Harrison Ford Han Solo (uncredited) |
|
Lin-Manuel Miranda Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Ed Sheeran Stormtrooper (uncredited) |
|
Gerald W. Abrams Captain Cypress (uncredited) |
|
Jeff Garlin Junn Gobint (uncredited) |
|
Karl Urban Stormtrooper (uncredited) |
|
Kevin Smith Inhabitant of Kijimi (uncredited) |
Writing | George Lucas | Characters |
Sound | John Williams | Original Music Composer |
Production | Kathleen Kennedy | Producer |
Art | Rick Carter | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Kaplan | Costume Design |
Production | April Webster | Casting |
Art | Peter Popken | Concept Artist |
Art | Rosemary Brandenburg | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Bill Corso | Makeup Artist |
Writing | J.J. Abrams | Screenplay |
Directing | J.J. Abrams | Director |
Production | J.J. Abrams | Producer |
Writing | J.J. Abrams | Story |
Camera | Dan Mindel | Director of Photography |
Editing | Maryann Brandon | Editor |
Production | Nina Gold | Casting |
Production | Callum Greene | Executive Producer |
Art | Roxana Alexandru | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Paul Inglis | Supervising Art Director |
Visual Effects | Michel Barrière | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Joanie Croteau | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Richard Martin | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Sébastien Rioux | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Philippe Theroux | CG Supervisor |
Editing | Stefan Sonnenfeld | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Sound | Matthew Wood | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Sam Nicholson | Animatronics Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Tomblin | Hair Designer |
Art | Colin Jackman | Conceptual Design |
Writing | Chris Terrio | Screenplay |
Writing | Chris Terrio | Story |
Art | Matthew Savage | Concept Artist |
Production | Alyssa Weisberg | Casting |
Writing | Colin Trevorrow | Story |
Art | Mike Stallion | Art Direction |
Writing | Derek Connolly | Story |
Camera | Robert Palmer | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Oli van der Vijver | Art Direction |
Production | Jason McGatlin | Executive Producer |
Crew | Caitlin Dechelle | Stunt Double |
Sound | David Acord | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Matt Wynne | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Heidi McQueen-Prentice | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | David Crossman | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Richard Campling | Art Direction |
Art | Jamie Wilkinson | Property Master |
Visual Effects | Richard Bain | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Andy Nelson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Roger Guyett | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Directing | Nicoletta Mani | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Addison Teague | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Joseph Segura | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Jeff Capogreco | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Directing | Lizzie Pritchard | Script Supervisor |
Art | Jim Barr | Art Direction |
Camera | Dave Hamilton-Green | Steadicam Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Calandra Meredith | Key Costumer |
Camera | Graham Hall | Camera Operator |
Camera | Andrew Rowlands | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Colin Anderson | Camera Operator |
Sound | Chris Scarabosio | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Rouse | Wigmaker |
Visual Effects | Tony Cole | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nigel Sumner | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Marc Varisco | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Directing | Dawn Gilliam | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kevin Elam | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | John Marzano | Aerial Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Carleigh Herbert | Makeup Artist |
Art | David Vyle Levy | Concept Artist |
Editing | Laura Geucherian | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Visual Effects | Pauline Duvall | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stella Atkinson | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Amy Byrne | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Gunther Schatz | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Chris Morley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Chuck Duke | Key Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Flora Moody | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Francesca Crowder | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Tom Lalley | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Lee McNair | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tony Como | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Carolyn Cousins | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Matthew MacMurray | Animatronics Designer |
Crew | Mark S. Wright | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amanda Trewin | Key Costumer |
Editing | Jess Jansen | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Charles Lai | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Simon Marinof | Compositing Supervisor |
Editing | Brett Schlaman | 3D Editor |
Art | Samy Keilani | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Neal Scanlan | Creature Effects Technical Director |
Camera | Jonathan Olley | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Julien Lasbleiz | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Hosni Al Baqa | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Stephen Aplin | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Paul Kavanagh | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Gerard Diefenthal | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Claire Fleming | Art Direction |
Camera | Peter Batten | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Lee Narby | Lighting Technician |
Editing | Ben Cox | Assistant Editor |
Production | Martin Ware | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Dominic Tuohy | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Kevin Jenkins | Production Design |
Art | Ashley Lamont | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Vivienne Jones | Assistant Costume Designer |
Art | Ryan Church | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Asano-Myers | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrew Simonin | Hairdresser |
Crew | Andrew Booth | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Martin Allan Kloner | Visual Effects Editor |
Camera | Paul Wheeldon | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Dora Krolikowska | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Lydia Fry | Art Direction |
Art | Liam Georgensen | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Blaise Panfalone | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Birgit Dierken | Camera Operator |
Sound | Steve Slanec | Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Edward Randolph | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Stuart Wilson | Production Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Zeina Soufan | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Malcolm Humphreys | CG Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Kießer | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Analyn Cruz | Hairstylist |
Lighting | David Marsh | Lighting Supervisor |
Camera | Erik L. Brown | First Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Scott Dace | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Louise Bertrand | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Joseph Kasparian | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Rodolfo Damaggio | Concept Artist |
Production | Angela Young | Casting Associate |
Production | Laura Wootton | Production Supervisor |
Editing | Stefan Grube | Editor |
Crew | Christopher Ahrens | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Olivier Beaulieu | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Martine Losier | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Karina Mariano | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Douglas Addy | Lighting Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel Lawson Johnston | Makeup Artist |
Production | Nour Dardari | Associate Producer |
Art | Fliss Jaine | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Stephen Tappin | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Chloe Grice | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | William Evans | Costume Assistant |
Visual Effects | Kenneth Au | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Michelle Rejwan | Producer |
Production | Tommy Gormley | Executive Producer |
Directing | Tommy Gormley | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Martina Vazzoler | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Peter Graf | Aerial Camera Technician |
Visual Effects | Catherine Lecavalier | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Yanick Wilisky | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | James Barham | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Toby Plaskitt | Russian Arm Operator |
Visual Effects | Jeff Sutherland | Compositing Supervisor |
Camera | Gary Hymns | Key Grip |
Camera | David Maund | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Leo-Patrick Houde | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Lucy Amos | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | David Wahlberg | Compositing Supervisor |
Editing | Jane Tones | Associate Editor |
Editing | Robert Sealey | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Matthew Poynter | Camera Operator |
Camera | Peter Ayriss | Drone Pilot |
Camera | Simon Muir | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Mike Farr | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Alicia Davies | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Gary Nolan | Lighting Technician |
Production | Adam Teeuw | Production Manager |
Camera | Luke Selway | Second Assistant Camera |
Art | Oliver Roberts | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Harper | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Camera | Salvador Cachu | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Diala Al Raie | Production Supervisor |
Lighting | Billy Dunn | Lighting Technician |
Art | Patrick Harris | Art Direction |
Production | Martin Joy | Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Ted Lister | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Stacy Bissell | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Janet Lewin | Visual Effects Producer |
Lighting | Neil Ashton | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Ken Steel | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sian Davies | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Laura Collins | Set Dresser |
Editing | Philip Marvin | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Art | Adam Brockbank | Concept Artist |
Art | Darnie Galloway | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Alex Bender | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Simon Northcott | Animatronics Designer |
Lighting | Lee Perkins | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Eve Walker | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Phoebe Allies | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Neil Murphy | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Patrick Tubach | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Cecy Falls | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Daniel Tan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | James Yeoman | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | François Lambert | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Amandine Gutierrez | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Daniele Bigi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Stephen Oh | Drone Cinematographer |
Visual Effects | John J. Galloway | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Utility Stunts |
Visual Effects | Dan Snape | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Matt Wright | Second Assistant Camera |
Directing | Matthew Sharp | Assistant Director |
Directing | Matthew Sharp | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Bron Barry | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Kamen Anev | Concept Artist |
Lighting | Carter Lee Garrett | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Neil Damman | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalie Abizadeh | Makeup & Hair |
Art | Stephen Zavala | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Ellie Ritchie | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Phil Saunders | Conceptual Design |
Art | Louise Dobson | Art Department Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sam Bassett | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jan Maroske | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Nihal Friedel | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kiel Figgins | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Ed Coy | Senior Generalist |
Visual Effects | Brian Ducharme | VFX Artist |
Camera | Dan Garlick | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Michelle Wraight | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Emmanuel Pelletier | CG Supervisor |
Art | Jon McCoy | Concept Artist |
Production | Elliesse Cuniff | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mark Simone | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | María Garcés | Costume Assistant |
Crew | Sarah Lochlan | Stunts |
Art | Robert Voysey | Construction Foreman |
Camera | Gary Smith | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Henry Christopher | Costumer |
Art | Manuel Vilaseca Vaya | Set Dresser |
Camera | Alex Collings | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Sergius Nafa | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Directing | Tarik Afifi | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Rob Stagg | Drone Cinematographer |
Camera | Aidan Kelly | Drone Pilot |
Crew | Alun Knott | Drone Operator |
Art | Benjamin Last | Conceptual Design |
Editing | Dave Lee | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | William Steggle | Wardrobe Master |
Visual Effects | Yann Nicolas | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Dave Sherman | Electrician |
Lighting | Chris Dickinson | Lighting Technician |
Editing | Doychin Margoevski | Colorist |
Camera | Josh Milne | Libra Head Technician |
Crew | Jessica Hooker | Stunts |
Production | Caroline Pommert-Allegrante | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Luke Corbyn | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Pat Sweeney | VFX Director of Photography |
Visual Effects | Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Jeff Taylor | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Hannah Kons | Graphic Designer |
Art | Sam Farr | Set Dresser |
Crew | Chris Voy | Visual Effects Art Director |
Visual Effects | Jason Wong | VFX Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Beth Hyland | Contact Lens Technician |
Visual Effects | Samira Khan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Brendon Heath | Key Hair Stylist |
Visual Effects | Audrey Deschênes | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Marc St-Gelais | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Mustafa Tyebkhan | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Mike Foyle | Drone Pilot |
Camera | Loic Maheas | Drone Pilot |
Lighting | Jack Geddes-Hopkins | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Andres Claridge | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Woody Gregson | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Jack Sands | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Daniel Lillie | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | John L. Wilson | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Pattenden | Hairdresser |
Directing | Stewart Hamilton | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Tamir Naber | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Tomas Battersby | Script Coordinator |
Directing | Ashley McMorrow | Script Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Chloe Murphy | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kieron Stone | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Zina Mufleh | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kasia Chojnowska | Costumer |
Art | Libby Guy | Textile Artist |
Art | Kate Lawson | Textile Artist |
Art | Roxana McIntyre | Textile Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Helen Jerome | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Rupert Steggle | Wardrobe Assistant |
Editing | Armando J. Sanchez | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Richard Flores Jr. | Colorist |
Editing | Adam Nazarenko | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Editing | Ryan Faulkner | Stereoscopic Editor |
Crew | Tim Berry | Animatronics Designer |
Crew | Javier Coronilla | Animatronics Designer |
Crew | Laura Sindall | Animatronics Designer |
Crew | Jamie Campbell | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Dagan Jurd | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Fred Kello | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Sean Kenrick | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Henry Wolff | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Indrit Zabzuni | 3D Artist |
Crew | Fabio Bonvicini | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Karin Cooper | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sean Amlaner | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Barry Kane | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | James McPhail | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ed Siomacco Jr. | Creature Technical Director |
Crew | Amit George Kuruvilla | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Wes Franklin | Lighting Supervisor |
Lighting | Thomas Müller | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Adrien Lambert | Senior Generalist |
Visual Effects | Yoshi Vu | Senior Generalist |
Crew | Colin Shen Min Lim | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Cilie Kragegaard | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Maggie Leung | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Kacy McDonald | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Kajsa Kurtén | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Aman Bhanot | Key Animation |
Visual Effects | Erin Anderson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Brandon James Dickson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Yasmine Hausler | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Ian Hensley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Howard | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Christian Smith | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kat Turner | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Alyssa Knittel | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Caitlin Howell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Erica Simons | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Tomas Battersby | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jonathan Beres | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Elisa Mongil Gestido | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jester Yao Hui Chai | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Daniel Salwam | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Samantha Panganiban | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Brian Holligan | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Umar Adam Aziz Hussain | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Varuna Darensbourg | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Claus Kogsbøll | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Pietro Ponti | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Bob Cheshire | Concept Artist |
Art | Adam Baines | Concept Artist |
Art | Jake Lunt Davies | Conceptual Design |
Art | Davison Carvalho | Graphic Designer |
Art | Dominic Sikking | Graphic Designer |
Art | Rebekah Bukhbinder | Set Designer |
Art | Christopher Vincent | Set Designer |
Art | Tyrone Isaacs | Set Dresser |
Art | Tony Marks | Supervising Carpenter |
Production | Lex Jorgen | Production Supervisor |
Production | Lanette Marquardt | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Sara Freedland | Casting Assistant |
Production | Jake Warnecke | Casting Assistant |
Art | Buddie Wilkinson | Dressing Prop |
Art | Darren Sutton | Sculptor |
Crew | Nina Jalava | Stand In |
Art | Andree Wallin | Concept Artist |
Camera | Ravi Ghelani | Camera Trainee |
Visual Effects | Dan Finnegan | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Arild Anfinnsen | VFX Artist |
Crew | Katie McDonnell | Stunt Double |
Crew | Marc Mailley | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Waleed Al-Tal | Production Assistant |
Crew | Matt Crook | Stunts |
Crew | Jonty Green | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Kenneth Koh | VFX Artist |