Patricia Clarkson Wendy |
|
Ben Kingsley Darwan |
|
Jake Weber Ted |
|
Sarita Choudhury Jasleen |
|
Grace Gummer Tasha |
|
Avi Nash Preet |
|
Samantha Bee Debbie |
|
Matt Salinger Peter |
|
John Hodgman Car Salesman |
|
Michael Mantell Wendy's Dad |
|
Daniela Lavender Mata |
|
Gina Jarrin Paige |
|
Rajika Puri Rasbir (Darwan's Sister) |
|
Beau Baxter Debbie's Husband |
|
Randy Graff Divorce Attorney |
|
Sean Cole Radio Host |
|
Bryan Burton Student Driver |
|
Mike Massimino Hothead Crash Driver |
|
Patrick Brana Crash Passenger |
|
Royce Johnson Cop |
|
Nora Hummel Driving Examiner |
|
Lorri Lindberg Real Estate Broker |
|
Justin Gregory Lopez Loudmouth Kid |
|
Anna Itty Sikh Woman |
|
Amelia Fowler Dollar Store Clerk |
|
Jonathan C. Kaplan ICE Agent |
|
Harpreet Singh Toor Priest |
|
Hervender Singh Darwan's Friend |
Directing | Isabel Coixet | Director |
Camera | Isabel Coixet | Camera Operator |
Production | Monika Mikkelsen | Casting |
Production | Jennifer Todd | Executive Producer |
Sound | Eugene Gearty | Sound Effects Editor |
Editing | Thelma Schoonmaker | Editor |
Crew | Manny Siverio | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | David Boulton | ADR Mixer |
Production | Dan Halsted | Executive Producer |
Writing | Sarah Kernochan | Screenplay |
Editing | Keith Reamer | Additional Editing |
Costume & Make-Up | Vicki Farrell | Costume Designer |
Crew | Jerry Minor | Thanks |
Production | Elsa Ramo | Attorney |
Sound | Marko Costanzo | Foley Artist |
Sound | Marissa Littlefield | ADR Editor |
Crew | Hunter Stiebel | Thanks |
Sound | Mark DeSimone | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Todd M. Hofacker | Actor's Assistant |
Sound | Dhani Harrison | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Dhani Harrison | Music Score Producer |
Camera | Julia Solomonoff | Epk Director |
Camera | Julia Solomonoff | Epk Producer |
Production | Devorah DeVries | Production Manager |
Production | Susan Leber | Line Producer |
Production | Susan Leber | Co-Producer |
Art | Anu Schwartz | Set Designer |
Art | Robert Covelman | Set Decoration |
Camera | Corey Gegner | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Joan Juliet Buck | Thanks |
Production | Harry Patramanis | Executive Producer |
Crew | Margaret Donlin | Stand In |
Art | Raquel Cedar | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Michael Fuchs | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Harold Dieterle | Thanks |
Costume & Make-Up | Maya Hardinge | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Frank Kern | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Krystal Phillips | Makeup Department Head |
Crew | Philip Stockton | Thanks |
Camera | Radium Cheung | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Camera | Radium Cheung | "B" Camera Operator |
Production | Nicholas Williams | Key Production Assistant |
Sound | Dmitry Volovik | Boom Operator |
Crew | John Stachowicz | Scenic Artist |
Art | Richard Hebrank | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Tom Fleischman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Robert Legato | Thanks |
Sound | Missy Cohen | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Eldo Ray Estes | Makeup Artist |
Production | J. Brent Peebles | Production Accountant |
Lighting | Joel Minnich | Gaffer |
Directing | Tess Malone | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Branka Mrkic | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Bill Higley | ADR Mixer |
Production | Gabriel Hammond | Executive Producer |
Editing | Zach Wolf | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Stephen Schaller | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Reed Brody | Thanks |
Camera | Alec Jarnagin | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Pamela Pearl | Casting Associate |
Art | Emilia Spirito | Art Department Coordinator |
Editing | Philippe Majdalani | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Sound | Anton Gold | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Anton Gold | Production Sound Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Hindsgaul | Hair Department Head |
Sound | David C. Manahan | Boom Operator |
Sound | Wade Barnett | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Mary Ramos | Music Supervisor |
Directing | Leslie Zak | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Linda Källérus | Still Photographer |
Sound | Travis MacKay | ADR Mixer |
Editing | Scott Brock | Associate Editor |
Visual Effects | Brian Battles | Visual Effects |
Crew | Kevin Rogers | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Adam Barbay | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Betty Chin | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Nicholas Cochran | ADR Recordist |
Crew | David Zonshine | Thanks |
Sound | Paul Hicks | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Paul Hicks | Music Score Producer |
Directing | Alejandro Ramia | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Curtis Smith | First Assistant Director |
Production | Daniel Hammond | Producer |
Crew | Janet Paparazzo | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Kenn Rabin | Archival Footage Research |
Sound | Michael Sterkin | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Edward Drohan IV | Special Effects Assistant |
Crew | Joseph Wood | Driver |
Camera | Rob Harlow | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Marisa Ferrara | Key Set Costumer |
Crew | Eva Radke | Thanks |
Directing | Melinda Ziyadat | Second Assistant Director |
Art | James Kelleher | Property Master |
Production | Michael S. Chandler | Production Supervisor |
Camera | Cliff Alphonse | Grip |
Production | Charles Zalben | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristen Kiyan | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Veronica Heffron | Set Production Assistant |
Editing | Misako Shimizu | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Will Gottlieb | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Brittany Griffin | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Aminah Haddad | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Production | Eleni Asvesta | Executive Producer |
Production | Dana Friedman | Producer |
Camera | Manel Ruiz | Director of Photography |
Art | Dania Saragovia | Production Design |
Crew | Joey Giambattista | Stunts |
Production | Lauren McCarthy | Co-Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacqueline Weiss | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Jessica Templin King | Set Dressing Buyer |
Art | Marina Parker | Set Dressing Buyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Maria Sylvania | On Set Dresser |
Camera | Daisy Zhou | Camera Intern |
Camera | Alfonso Díaz | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Wise | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Michael Legato | Thanks |
Production | Tim Stacker | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Dan Brosnan | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Mike Myers | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Andrew Gilbert | Chef |
Camera | Abraham Altbuch | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Brandon Regina | Set Production Assistant |
Editing | Matthew Breitenbach | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Crew | Nitasha Bhambree | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin R. Wood | Transportation Captain |
Lighting | Andrew Sadtler | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Peter Garafalo | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Lia Mayer-Sommer | Thanks |
Lighting | Gavin Curran | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Tom Cioccio | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | Noah Rosenberg | Electrician |
Camera | Andrew Brinkman | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Laura Lewis | Thanks |
Camera | Joe Doughan | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Robert Lau | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Guillermo Tuñon | Digital Imaging Technician |
Art | Christopher Carcich | Property Master |
Production | Michelle Chang | Attorney |
Costume & Make-Up | Krystle Poulin | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Jason Tobias | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Davide Rossi | Musician |
Production | Colette Hallinan | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Lindsey Lefkow | Production Manager |
Directing | Luke Tomalin Sherman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Lighting | Zachary Sullivan | Gaffer |
Crew | Robert Keymer | Special Effects Assistant |
Camera | Christopher Vidaic | Grip |
Crew | James Santos | Set Production Intern |
Crew | Chris Woodrum | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Tanesha Hartsfield | Production Secretary |
Art | Bobby Provenzano | Leadman |
Crew | Lisa Carr | Thanks |
Costume & Make-Up | Roy H. Zarow | On Set Dresser |
Crew | Jesse Harbold | Set Production Assistant |
Camera | Shaun Joye | Second Assistant Camera |
Editing | Martin Zeichner | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Sound | Pirashanna Thevarajah | Musician |
Crew | Alberto Peter Villafane | Assistant Chef |
Production | Killian Sobel | Additional Production Assistant |
Crew | Ronald J. Kochie | Set Medic |
Camera | Mary Neary | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Susie Wu | Camera Intern |
Crew | James Martin | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Omar Addasi | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Lawson | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Morton-Stokes | Wigmaker |
Art | Nikolas Tsiolis | Set Dresser |
Art | Rylan Buccholz | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Hailey Desjardins | Set Dressing Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Herminio Almonte | Set Dressing Production Assistant |
Production | Vernon Rodriguez | Location Assistant |
Art | Hudson Meredith | Graphic Designer |
Production | Vanessa Barzuna | Art Department Production Assistant |
Crew | Mario Mercado | Scenic Artist |
Art | Eddy Mayer | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Aravindhan Baheerathan | Musician |
Crew | Hervender Singh | Stand In |
Production | Stephan Prevost | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Logan Thoreau | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Adam King | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Alex Mabred | Actor's Assistant |
Crew | Katelyn Manley | Actor's Assistant |
Production | Corie Mandel | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Dion Matthews | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Toni Calix | Additional Production Assistant |
Production | Julia Almonte | Additional Production Assistant |
Production | Andrew Straw | Additional Production Assistant |
Camera | David Berman | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Greg Booth | Dolly Grip |
Production | Molly Sackett | Location Assistant |
Crew | Jonathan Franklin | Set Medic |
Crew | Leonard Ifield | Driver |
Crew | Michael A. Genco | Driver |
Crew | Barry Treanor | Driver |
Crew | Dusan Zachar | Driver |
Crew | Felix Rivera | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Brian 'Skip' Whitfield | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Caylena Andres | Craft Service |
Crew | Noa Wiener | Set Production Intern |
Crew | Lexi Scholes | Set Production Intern |
Crew | John Pozzi | Set Production Intern |
Crew | Kevin Padilla | Set Production Intern |