Alice Krige Snubby Eaton |
|
Jessica Paré Nancy Eaton |
|
Brendan Fletcher Andrew Leyshon-Hughes |
|
Leslie Hope Sarah |
|
Barclay Hope Jim |
|
Meghan Black Anne-Marie |
|
Greg Lawson Ernest |
|
Alexandra Harvey Young Nancy |
|
Brendan Prost Young Andrew |
|
Joyce Doolittle Grandma Gossage |
|
Brian Copping Edward Eaton |
|
Christian Davey Tony |
|
Chelsea Lunan Julie |
|
Hugh Delaney Judge |
|
Charlene Sashuk Psychiatrist #1 |
|
Doug MacLeod Group Therapist |
|
Lorette Clow Social Worker |
|
Andy Maton Psychiatrist #2 |
|
Valerie Planche Psychiatrist #3 |
|
Larry Reese Reggie |
|
Larry Austin Boss |
|
Paul Dunphy Newscaster |
|
David LeReaney Dr. Clive Smith |
|
Reamonn Joshee Skinny Kid |
|
Melanie Briggs News Babe |
Art | Janice Blackie-Goodine | Set Decoration |
Production | Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Carla Hetland | Costume Designer |
Production | Marsha Chesley | Casting |
Production | Jamie Brown | Executive Producer |
Production | Michael Prupas | Executive Producer |
Directing | Lorraine Clements | Third Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Iloe Flewelling | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Kevin Brazier | Sound Effects Designer |
Crew | Tom Eirikson | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Jackie Lind | Casting |
Camera | Norayr Kasper | Director of Photography |
Sound | Frank Ilfman | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Jerry Krepakevich | Post Production Supervisor |
Directing | Jerry Ciccoritti | Director |
Production | Bernard Zukerman | Producer |
Production | Wendy Hill-Tout | Executive Producer |
Crew | Michelle Wong | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Michelle Wong | Associate Producer |
Crew | Neil Krause | Special Effects |
Art | Andrew Moreau | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Jason Swanscott | Foley Artist |
Camera | Grizz Salzl | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Kimberly French | Still Photographer |
Sound | Rowena Wilkinson | Foley Artist |
Writing | William Scoular | Writer |
Writing | William Scoular | Book |
Costume & Make-Up | Gail Kennedy | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Bruce Gammell | Set Dresser |
Sound | Anna Sulley | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Anna Sulley | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Anna Sulley | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Mathew Knights | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Art | Louise Middleton | Production Design |
Art | Bill Ives | Art Direction |
Art | Jack Lowen | Set Dresser |
Art | Jordy Wihak | Assistant Property Master |
Lighting | Martin Wilde | Chief Lighting Technician |
Art | Sean Blackie | Assistant Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Rochelle Pomerleau | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Directing | Michele Patsula | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Gordon Schmidt | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Fraser | Assistant Costume Designer |
Production | Eda Lishman | Unit Production Manager |
Editing | Catherine Fletcher | Editor |
Camera | Cameron MacDonald | Camera Operator |
Art | Susan Turner | Set Designer |
Art | Susan Turner | Draughtsman |
Art | Tim Campbell | Paint Coordinator |
Crew | Leo Wieser | Special Effects Coordinator |
Art | Alfred A. Arndt | Construction Coordinator |
Camera | Tim Milligan | Dolly Grip |
Production | Matt Palmer | Location Manager |
Lighting | T. Dean Merrells | Electrician |
Directing | Pierre Tremblay | First Assistant Director |
Art | Leonard Ayotte | Construction Foreman |
Production | J. Ben Owens | Assistant Location Manager |
Directing | Brad Moerke | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Wade Maude | Boom Operator |
Production | Lisa Ungarian | Production Coordinator |
Art | Michael Church | Set Dresser |
Crew | Wade Maurer | Special Effects |
Crew | Alan Poole | Special Effects Best Boy |
Sound | Ron Osiowy | Sound Mixer |
Art | Charmaine Husum | Painter |
Camera | Blair Bourque | Grip |
Crew | Al Wightmore | Generator Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Nelson | Assistant Hairstylist |
Art | Crystal Husum | Painter |
Production | Alyson Lockwood | Extras Casting |
Art | Marlis Wilson | Set Dresser |
Camera | Rick D. Schmidt | Key Grip |
Crew | Max Radford | Transportation Coordinator |
Art | Robert Arndt | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Stacey Gooch | Transportation Captain |
Production | Therese Ludlow | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Susan Strembitsky | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Chris Speers | Best Boy Grip |
Art | Johnny Jones | Property Master |
Art | Al Berg | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Jasmine Poon | Production Assistant |
Crew | Roger Busque | Carpenter |
Crew | Bobbi June Radford | Stunts |
Production | Nives Lever | Production Supervisor |
Writing | Vivian Green | Book |
Directing | Kathy Ringer | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Suzy Gionette | Casting Assistant |
Production | Rob Segal | Production Assistant |
Art | Joel French | Lead Set Dresser |
Art | Noeleen W. Tobin | Set Decoration Buyer |
Lighting | Michael Woodland | Electrician |
Camera | Dale Nathan-Simons | Grip |
Crew | Richard Brouillet | Carpenter |
Crew | Gerry Gerlinski | Carpenter |
Art | Barbara Chandler | Painter |
Art | Beverly Ulmer | Painter |
Costume & Make-Up | Marilyn Riddoch | Costume Set Supervisor |
Editing | Ghislain Damour | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Bob Baker | Foley Recordist |