15:17 Paris Treni

15:17 Paris Treni (2018)

TarihDramGerilim

Clint Eastwood, The 15:17 to Paris filmiyle yine bir kahramanlık öyküsünü ele alacak. Başarılı yönetmen, yeni filminde Ağustos 2015’te Brüksel’den Paris’e giden trene yapılması planlanan silahlı saldırıyı önleyen üç Amerikalı’nın yaşadıklarını mercek altına alacak. Söz konusu olay; 500 kişiyi katledebilecek bir cephane taşıyan bir teröristin yaptıklarına şahit olan Anthony Sadler, Alek Skarlatos ve Spencer Stone‘un teröristi etkisiz hale getirmeye çalışması üzerine kurulu.

Director: Clint Eastwood
Writer: Dorothy Blyskal

Release Date: 2018-02-02
Status: Released
Run time: 94 min / 1:34
Budget: $30,000,000
Revenue: $57,076,286
Production Companies : Warner Bros. Pictures, Malpaso Productions, Village Roadshow Pictures
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://www.1517toparis.com/


Casts

Ray Corasani
Ayoub
Spencer Stone
Himself
Alek Skarlatos
Himself
Judy Greer
Joyce Eskel
Jenna Fischer
Heidi Skarlatos
Anthony Sadler
Himself
Bryce Gheisar
Young Alek Skarlatos
Tony Hale
Coach Murray
Jaleel White
Garrett Walden
P. J. Byrne
Mr. Henry
Thomas Lennon
Principal Michael Akers
Robert Pralgo
Mr. Skarlatos
Alisa Allapach
Lisa
Jeanne Goursaud
Lea
Ethan Rains
Ben Zomerdyk
Seth Meriwether
Francis
Irene White
Elementary Teacher
Julianne Binard
Jennifer
Alix Bénézech
Server
Camille Razat
Train Attendant #1
Lillian Solange Beaudoin
Carolyn
William Jennings
Spencer Stone (11-14)
Paul-Mikél Williams
Anthony (11-14)
Matt Thompson
Man on Train
William Walker
Car Line Parent (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Clint Eastwood Director
Production Clint Eastwood Producer
Camera Tom Stern Director of Photography
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Hopper Costume Design
Production Bruce Berman Executive Producer
Art Ronald R. Reiss Set Decoration
Lighting Erno Das Gaffer
Production John Bernard Line Producer
Art Kevin Ishioka Production Design
Production Enzo Sisti Line Producer
Art James E. Tocci Set Designer
Sound Catherine Harper Foley Artist
Production Tim Moore Producer
Production Tim Moore Production Manager
Sound Dean A. Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Erwin Godschalk Line Producer
Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
Production Eve Streger Casting Associate
Visual Effects Charles-Axel Vollard Special Effects Supervisor
Editing Blu Murray Editor
Sound Christian Jacob Music
Crew Liz Radley CG Supervisor
Camera Keith Bernstein Still Photographer
Lighting Ross Dunkerley Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Luisa Abel Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Ray Kenney Costume Supervisor
Visual Effects Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer
Art Bruce DiValerio Construction Coordinator
Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
Art Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator
Sound John T. Reitz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Corey Bronson Key Set Costumer
Sound Julie Feiner ADR Editor
Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
Sound Craig Dollinger Boom Operator
Sound Alan Robert Murray Supervising Sound Editor
Camera Stephen S. Campanelli Camera Operator
Sound Gautier Isern Boom Operator
Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
Sound Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
Sound Katherine Rose Foley Artist
Sound Curt Schulkey Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Adam Ohl Visual Effects Producer
Editing Erik Kaufmann Digital Intermediate Editor
Sound Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Patricia DeHaney Hair Department Head
Camera Will Arnot Steadicam Operator
Sound Cameron Steenhagen Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Jason King Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Heather Mages Key Makeup Artist
Art Timothy David O'Brien Art Direction
Production Patrick Mignano Associate Producer
Editing Bob Peishel Digital Intermediate Producer
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Daniels Key Hair Stylist
Sound Steven Morrow Sound Mixer
Art Massimo Pauletto Art Direction
Crew Joseph Farrant Visual Effects Editor
Crew Marc Leroyer Armorer
Lighting Brent Studler Electrician
Art Kil Won Yu Set Designer
Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Art Aimee Athnos Art Department Coordinator
Lighting Steve Zigler Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Catherine Jabes Hairstylist
Lighting Buzzy Burwell Best Boy Electric
Camera Hugues Espinasse Camera Operator
Art Emmanuel Delis Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Odile Fourquin Key Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up LuAndra Whitehurst Makeup Artist
Crew Brian C.A. Thomas Scenic Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tony Kochinas Costumer
Production Jessica Meier Producer
Production Kristina Rivera Producer
Production David M. Bernstein Co-Producer
Directing David M. Bernstein First Assistant Director
Art Greg Gonzalez Assistant Property Master
Sound Steven Ghouti ADR Mixer
Visual Effects Sunil Kumar Yadav Digital Compositor
Art Julien Pougnier Supervising Art Director
Art Mick Cummings Set Decoration Buyer
Costume & Make-Up Vicente Parada Costumer
Art Letizia Santucci Set Decoration
Visual Effects Richard R. Reed Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Franco Basaglia First Assistant Director
Sound Roberto Dominguez Alegria Foley Mixer
Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
Sound Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
Editing Jeff Pantaleo Digital Colorist
Visual Effects John Moffatt Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew John Slade Techno Crane Operator
Production Roxanne Pinheiro Production Manager
Editing Fred Brown II Assistant Editor
Art Chuck McCourt Set Dresser
Art Nelson Hagood Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Elodie Taquet Makeup Artist
Sound Russell Gorsky Sound Effects Editor
Camera Laurent Schepman Best Boy Grip
Writing Anthony Sadler Book
Crew Gustav Hoegen Animatronics Designer
Lighting Paolo Sartori Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Catherine Buyse Dian Wardrobe Supervisor
Production Fabrizio Cerato Production Manager
Lighting Kevin Jackson Rigging Grip
Lighting Joseph Kendrick Rigging Grip
Production Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting
Writing Dorothy Blyskal Screenplay
Writing Alek Skarlatos Book
Writing Spencer Stone Book
Camera Giorgio Pezzotti Best Boy Grip
Lighting Elvis Pasqual Gaffer
Writing Jeffrey E. Stern Book
Camera François Vigon First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Paige Andrews Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nelson Dsouza Visual Effects Producer
Editing Gina Zappala First Assistant Editor
Costume & Make-Up Maurizio Nardi Makeup Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rhonda Earick Ager/Dyer
Crew Johnny Land Scenic Artist
Crew Yannick Heuveline Carpenter
Art Tommaso Borrelli Graphic Designer
Art Patrizio Lauria Property Master
Art Joshua Green Set Decoration Buyer
Art Tina Trottin Set Decoration Buyer
Art Mathias Canard Set Dresser
Art Sam Jones Set Dresser
Lighting Pascal Doyen Best Boy Electric
Camera Arthur To Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Roy van den Vlekkert Dolly Grip
Lighting Christophe Bassoulet Electrician
Lighting Pietro Rosso Electrician
Lighting Steven David Walton Electrician
Lighting Matteo Caocci Electrician
Lighting Tommaso Copetta Electrician
Camera Jeremy Mauroy First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Stéphane Assié Gaffer
Lighting Jeff LaBaume Lighting Technician
Lighting Louis Rendemonti Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Marta Iacoponi Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Maurilio Lazzaro Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Consuelo Vitturi Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Kay Philips Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Maria Solberg Lepre Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Roberta Galesso Makeup Artist
Production Sierra Scott Casting Assistant
Production Kyle Allen Nichols Casting Associate
Production Britt van der Gaag Extras Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Felicia Leilani Jarvis Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Raphaël Chouchan Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Kristen Kadel Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Jessica Croy Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jimmy Kenney Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Josh Mar Costumer
Visual Effects Yuka Hosomi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hemant Parshuram Sawant Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Devendra Verma Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Vibhas Mathkar Matte Painter
Editing Maxine Gervais Senior Colorist
Editing Chris Giuffrida Colorist
Sound Christian Wenger Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Kevin R.W. Murray Sound Designer
Editing Kevin R.W. Murray Assistant Editor
Production Prashant Sharan Production Manager
Sound Jason Chiodo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Editing Travis Avitabile Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects Nicolas Rigaud 2D Supervisor

Similar Movies