Kerry Walker Ann Sweeney |
|
Noah Taylor Craig Sweeney |
|
Sarah Hooper Gaby Sweeney |
|
Les Foxcroft Grandpa |
|
William McInnes Real Estate Agent |
|
Lucky Grills Mr. Collins |
|
Neil Moora Wendle |
|
John Derum Carter |
|
Helen Kambos Mrs. Angelides |
|
Peter Corbett Mining Company Man |
|
Deborah Galanos Suzanne Angelides |
|
Leanne Bundy Joanna |
|
Ron Shand Mr. Thompson |
|
Elizabeth Gentle Delphine |
|
Mary Acres Mrs. Kennedy |
|
Michael Butcher Cop 1 |
|
Allan McFadden Cop 2 |
|
Dennis Williams Security Guard |
|
John Pantelis Kenny Angelides |
|
Michael Garifalakis Mr. Angelides |
|
Nick Griveas Michael Angelides |
|
Anthi Liavas Michael's Bride |
|
James Kay Man in Pool |
Editing | Nicholas Beauman | Editor |
Production | Billy MacKinnon | Producer |
Camera | Geoff Burton | Director of Photography |
Sound | Gethin Creagh | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Leilani Hannah | Clapper Loader |
Camera | Jim Townley | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Meagher | Dresser |
Lighting | Ian Plummer | Gaffer |
Art | Tony Cronin | Art Direction |
Production | Perry Stapleton | Production Manager |
Directing | Judi McCrossin | Second Assistant Director |
Writing | Richard Burridge | Screenplay |
Camera | Kathryn Milliss | Focus Puller |
Art | Peta Lawson | Production Design |
Production | Liz Mullinar | Casting |
Production | Peter Lawless | Location Manager |
Directing | Sue Clayton | Director |
Production | Chris Oliver | Executive Producer |
Sound | David Lee | Sound Recordist |
Crew | Don Vaughn | Stunt Double |
Camera | Mark Ramsey | Assistant Grip |
Art | Libby Blainey | Title Designer |
Lighting | Grant Atkinson | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Felicity Fox | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Claude Lambert | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Toby Pease | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Penn Robinson | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Alison Goodwin De Araujo | Continuity |
Production | Deborah Samuels | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Mark Keating | Boom Operator |
Camera | Simon Quaife | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerry Barnett | Costume Design |
Editing | Soulla Alexandrou | Assistant Editor |
Production | Rose Keeping | Production Accountant |
Writing | Michael O'Hanlon | Screenplay |
Writing | Elizabeth Jolley | Short Story |
Production | Catherine Dodd | Casting Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Forday | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Stewart | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Art | Murray Gosson | Standby Property Master |
Art | Simon Cox | Runner Art Department |
Sound | Antony Gray | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Derry O'Rourke | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Nicole Roller | Assistant Editor |