Yenilmezler: Ultron Çağı

Yenilmezler: Ultron Çağı (2015)

AksiyonMaceraBilim-Kurgu

Iron Man Tony Stark önderliğinde bir grup süper kahraman, aktif olarak kullanılmayan bir barışı koruma programını gerçekleştirmek isterler, ancak işler çığrından çıkar ve insan yapımı bir yapay zeka olan Ultron'un eline, hain planlarını gerçekleştirme fırsatı geçer. Süper kahramanlar onu durdurabilmek için bir kez daha güç birliği yapmak zorundadır. Tüm dünyaya yayılan bir savaş başlayacaktır. Filmde Robert Downey Jr. Scarlett Johansson, Mark Ruffalo ve daha birçok popüler aktör rol alırken, James Spader, Ultron'a sesiyle hayat veriyor.

Director: Joss Whedon

Release Date: 2015-04-22
Status: Released
Run time: 141 min / 2:21
Budget: $250,000,000
Revenue: $1,405,403,694
Production Company : Marvel Studios
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://marvel.com/movies/movie/193/avengers_age_of_ultron


Casts

Robert Downey Jr.
Tony Stark / Iron Man
Chris Hemsworth
Thor Odinson
Mark Ruffalo
Bruce Banner / The Hulk
Chris Evans
Steve Rogers / Captain America
Scarlett Johansson
Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Jeremy Renner
Clint Barton / Hawkeye
James Spader
Ultron (voice)
Samuel L. Jackson
Nick Fury
Don Cheadle
James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine
Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Pietro Maximoff
Elizabeth Olsen
Wanda Maximoff
Paul Bettany
J.A.R.V.I.S. (voice) / Vision
Cobie Smulders
Maria Hill
Anthony Mackie
Sam Wilson / Falcon
Hayley Atwell
Peggy Carter
Idris Elba
Heimdall
Linda Cardellini
Laura Barton
Stellan Skarsgård
Erik Selvig
Claudia Kim
Dr. Helen Cho
Thomas Kretschmann
Baron Wolfgang von Strucker
Andy Serkis
Ulysses Klaue / Klaw
Julie Delpy
Madame B
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Henry Goodman
Dr. List
Chris Luca
Fortress Soldier
Brian Schaeffer
Strucker Mercenary
Dominique Provost-Chalkley
Zrinka
Isaac Andrews
Costel
Gareth Kieran Jones
Sokovian Acid Student
Chan Woo Lim
Dr. Cho's Assistant
Minhee Yeo
Dr. Cho's Assistant
Bentley Kalu
Klaue's Mercenary
Julian Bleach
Ballet Instructor
Christopher Beasley
Johannesburg Cop
Vuyo Dabula
Johannesburg Cop
Nondumiso Tembe
Johannesburg Driver
Kabelo Thai
Johannesburg Onlooker
Lele Leowaba
Johannesburg Onlooker
Mandla Gaduka
Johannesburg Onlooker
Harriet Manamela
Johannesburg Onlooker
Beulah Hashe
Johannesburg Onlooker
Musca Kumalo
Johannesburg Onlooker
Mathapelo September
Johannesburg Onlooker
Antony Acheampong
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Chioma Anyanwu
Johannesburg Elevator Passenger
Ben Sakamoto
Cooper Barton
Imogen Poynton
Lila Barton
Isabella Poynton
Lila Barton
Ingvild Deila
World Hub Tech
Sunny Yeo
Korean Train Passenger
Namju Go
Korean Train Passenger
Mina Kweon
Korean Train Passenger
Earl T. Kim
Korean Train Passenger
Arthur Lee
Korean Train Passenger
Verity Hewlett
Sokovian Family
Michael Matovski
Sokovian Family
Alma Noce
Sokovian Family
Riccardo Richetta
Sokovian Family
Constanza Ruff
Sokovian Woman
Monty Mclaren-Clark
Tub Family Child
Julia Krynke
Sokovian Driver
Tony Christensen
Sokovian SUV Driver
Ian Kay
Sokovian SUV Passenger
Barry Aird
Sokovian Police Captain
Aaron Himelstein
Specialist Cameron Klein
Kerry Condon
F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice)
Jaiden Stafford
Nathaniel Pietro Barton
Josh Brolin
Thanos (uncredited)
Robert J. Fraser
Youth (uncredited)
Daniel Westwood
Asgardian God (uncredited)

Crew

Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
Sound Christopher Boyes Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
Costume & Make-Up Christine Beveridge Hair Designer
Sound Brian Tyler Original Music Composer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Writing Stan Lee Characters
Production Kevin Feige Producer
Sound Dee Selby Foley Editor
Art Richard Roberts Set Decoration
Production Patricia Whitcher Executive Producer
Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Woodhead Hair Designer
Directing Joss Whedon Director
Writing Joss Whedon Writer
Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Byrne Costume Design
Visual Effects Nina Fallon Visual Effects Producer
Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
Camera Ben Davis Director of Photography
Writing Jack Kirby Characters
Production Jon Favreau Executive Producer
Art Charles Wood Production Design
Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
Production Jeremy Latcham Executive Producer
Production Lee Ji-seung Line Producer
Costume & Make-Up Allan A. Apone Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Ron Ames Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Hal Couzens Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michael Lum Lead Animator
Costume & Make-Up Giorgio Gregorini Hairstylist
Camera Teo Lee Assistant Camera
Art Mike Stallion Art Direction
Production Tariq Anam Khan Production Supervisor
Production Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting
Editing Lisa Lassek Editor
Production Nicholas Simon Line Producer
Art Oli van der Vijver Standby Art Director
Production Tamara Hunter Casting Associate
Art Ray Chan Supervising Art Director
Production Mitchell Bell Co-Producer
Camera B. J. McDonnell Steadicam Operator
Art Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
Sound David Acord Sound Designer
Visual Effects Kim Jin-hee Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Jonathan Cheetham Compositing Supervisor
Art Matt Wynne Assistant Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Heidi McQueen-Prentice Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
Art Thomas Brown Art Direction
Art Jordan Crockett Art Direction
Art Mark Swain Art Direction
Sound Lora Hirschberg Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Costume & Make-Up John Blake Makeup Artist
Art Phil Sims Art Direction
Art Barry Gibbs Property Master
Art Francis Poirier Sculptor
Art Terry Royce Swing
Visual Effects Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer
Art Gary Jopling Assistant Art Director
Directing Paula Casarin Script Supervisor
Sound Kate Morath Boom Operator
Visual Effects Paul Norris Digital Compositor
Art Sheona Mitchley Set Decoration
Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jonathan Weber Compositing Supervisor
Sound Frank E. Eulner Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Matthew Hartman Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Lily Shapiro Visual Effects Producer
Production Daniel S. Kaminsky Associate Producer
Visual Effects Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer
Art Sophie Tarver Props
Editing Matthew Schmidt Associate Editor
Costume & Make-Up Gabriele Gregorini Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Federico Carretti Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Ilona Blyth Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Natasha Anne Francis Visual Effects Producer
Sound Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
Art Robert J. Dugdale Painter
Directing Lizzie Pritchard Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Olcun Tan Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Jay Maidment Still Photographer
Visual Effects Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Nigel Denton-Howes Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Simon Carr Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Jim Barr Assistant Art Director
Art Oliver Goodier Assistant Art Director
Art Matthew Robinson Art Direction
Sound David Chrastka Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Allison Paul Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jennifer Silver Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Dan Blacklock Set Costumer
Camera John Gamble Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Julian Morson Steadicam Operator
Camera Sam Renton Camera Operator
Visual Effects Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Rocco Passionino Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Clive Jackson Camera Operator
Visual Effects Tim LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer
Crew Neil Fingleton Stunts
Crew George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Edson Williams Compositing Supervisor
Crew Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Stephen Lawes Compositing Supervisor
Art Ian Whiteford Greensman
Visual Effects Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor
Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Visual Effects Pauline Burns Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Francesca Jaynes Choreographer
Costume & Make-Up Alex Rouse Wigmaker
Crew Abhishek Chauhan Visual Effects Editor
Crew Arvind Chaurasiya Visual Effects Editor
Crew Omkar Iyer Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Robert Duncan Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer
Visual Effects Jennifer Mizener Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Mike Valentine Underwater Camera
Visual Effects Steve Griffith Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Leonardo Beltrame Best Boy Electric
Visual Effects Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Emma McCleave First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Andy Taylor Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Nicholas Roche-Gordon Key Costumer
Art Patrick O'Connor Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer
Lighting Warren Evans Rigging Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Maurizio Torti Key Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Paula Price Makeup & Hair
Costume & Make-Up Nik Williams Prosthetic Supervisor
Crew Chris O'Connell Compositors
Visual Effects Markus Degen Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting David Smith Gaffer
Visual Effects Marc Chu Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Erik De Boer Animation Supervisor
Editing Tommy Aagaard First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects Nadav Ehrlich Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Raine Edwards Key Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Evan Jacobs Stereoscopic Supervisor
Crew Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Emma Harding Costume Assistant
Camera Mannie Ferreira Camera Operator
Crew Steve McLeod Visual Effects Editor
Costume & Make-Up Zoe Tahir Hairstylist
Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Directing John Mahaffie Second Unit Director
Camera Mark Moriarty Camera Operator
Camera Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
Directing Navarutt Roongaroon Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Chris Anderson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dusan Strugar Visual Effects Producer
Directing Cathy Doubleday Script Supervisor
Crew Sarah Shepherd Dialect Coach
Directing Lori Grabowski Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Stephen Enticott Animation Supervisor
Art Kim Breece Art Department Coordinator
Writing Jane Wu Storyboard
Art Jane Wu Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Lexie Busby Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tristan Connors Modelling Supervisor
Visual Effects Mathieu Dimuro Lead Animator
Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Anthony Rizzo Animation
Costume & Make-Up Flora Moody Makeup & Hair
Visual Effects Leonard F.W. Green Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ken McGaugh Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Katy Wood ADR Supervisor
Visual Effects Christian Liliedahl Senior Animator
Costume & Make-Up Robb Crafer Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Matley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Chris Lentz Senior Animator
Visual Effects Jessica Amber Hurst Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Rob Meyers Senior Generalist
Visual Effects Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects John M. Levin Layout Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Loulia Sheppard Hairstylist
Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Paul Dennis Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Luca Vannella Hair Designer
Visual Effects David Rouxel 2D Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Philippe Rebours Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editor
Camera Richard Roles Aerial Camera
Art Domenico Sica Art Direction
Art Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Stefano De Nardis Costume Supervisor
Crew Ben Vokes Special Effects Coordinator
Camera Ki S. Hwang Camera Operator
Camera Derek Walker Camera Operator
Camera Jae-Hyeok Lee Still Photographer
Production Jamie Christopher Associate Producer
Directing Jamie Christopher First Assistant Director
Camera John Flemming Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Deborah Taylor Makeup & Hair
Costume & Make-Up Peter White Costumer
Visual Effects Matt Anderson CG Artist
Camera Emiliano Topai First Assistant "C" Camera
Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Associate
Visual Effects Jayce Attewell Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kelly Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Devika Kawle Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Perdew Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Mark Webb Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sze Jia Eng Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Arushi Govil Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Liz Mann Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Becky Pownall Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Lillie Jeffrey Casting Associate
Crew Jon Baker Supervising Armorer
Art Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Samantha Dark Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mark Bakowski Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Renata Gilbert Makeup & Hair
Lighting Stefano Marino Gaffer
Sound Peter Lindsay Production Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Joseph Payo Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Toby White Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Laura Lilley Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Federico Laurenti Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Mizuguchi Lead Animator
Visual Effects Mare McIntosh Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth Farrer Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Kate Walling Set Costumer
Visual Effects Anna-Lena Carl Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Steven Thompson Props
Art Oliver Carroll Assistant Art Director
Production Erik Paoletti Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Michela Maucione Hairstylist
Visual Effects Simone Fischer Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Adrian Rigby Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Art Keith Connolly Standby Painter
Production Chidchanok Plodripu Production Manager
Costume & Make-Up Vincenzo Mastrantonio Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Robyn Luckham Lead Animator
Costume & Make-Up Massimo Allinoro Hairstylist
Camera Ryan Taggart Second Assistant "A" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Joceline Andrews Makeup & Hair
Crew Andrew Poole Visual Effects Editor
Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate
Visual Effects Chris LeDoux Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Arek Komorowski Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Dominik Zimmerle Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rossella Gregorio Makeup Artist
Camera Gareth Viner Libra Head Technician
Crew Brendan Seals Sequence Supervisor
Crew Liam McCartney Armorer
Production Chanida 'Chompoo' Yasiri Production Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Elena Pascaniuc Costumer
Production Norma Marie Mascia Production Coordinator
Production Hannah Godwin Production Supervisor
Art Sandro Ercolini Painter
Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Terry Madden First Assistant Director
Art Fliss Jaine Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Terry Archer Costume Assistant
Visual Effects Alexander Schumann CG Artist
Crew Robert Drwila Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects TJ Falls Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Ben Snow Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Immanuel Morris Visual Effects Supervisor
Art John Bohan Construction Manager
Art Andrea Borland Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Lauren Fong Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Paul Kelly Electrician
Camera David Cozens First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Claudio Del Gobbo Key Grip
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Dutton Costume Assistant
Crew Gary Alan Hawker Armorer
Visual Effects Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor
Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Keith Sellers Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Jeremy King Prop Maker
Art Paul Chandler Conceptual Illustrator
Sound Jim Likowski Foley Editor
Visual Effects Leanna Kruse Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Zureta Schulz Wardrobe Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Laura Smith Assistant Costume Designer
Art Gavin Fulcher Sculptor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Young Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Stephanie Ross Stereoscopic Editor
Costume & Make-Up Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
Visual Effects Waikit Wan Creature Technical Director
Costume & Make-Up Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Sara Riesel Makeup & Hair
Costume & Make-Up Federica Bastreghi Makeup Artist
Production Adam Cole Post Production Coordinator
Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Claudio Manzi Costume Assistant
Visual Effects Marco Raposo de Barbosa Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Arslan Elver Lead Animator
Production Angela Phillips Executive Producer
Camera Peter Ayriss Drone Pilot
Visual Effects Michael Karp Matchmove Supervisor
Directing Simon Downes First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Claudia Catini Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Melissa Mazzocco Makeup Artist
Lighting Mike Farr Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Simone Carlo Toniato Toso Costumer
Directing Xenia Taylor Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Nikola D. Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Simon Hume First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Lewis Hume First Assistant "B" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Barbara Pellegrini Makeup Artist
Lighting Marco Raimondi Electrician
Production Kate Hazell Production Manager
Production Bettina Lyster Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mohak Sharma Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Nicola Matthews Makeup & Hair
Visual Effects Tanner Scott Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Andrew Cadey Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sidney Kombo Senior Animator
Lighting Terry Robb Lighting Technician
Camera Jacob Lee Dean Assistant Camera
Production Hannah Collett Production Coordinator
Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Eilish Zebrasky Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Zanele Mhlanga Costumer
Art Tracy Low Construction Buyer
Visual Effects Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Paola Genovese Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Renato Francola Makeup Artist
Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
Lighting Jack Powell Lighting Technician
Crew Erol Mehmet Stunts
Lighting Jack Ridout Lighting Technician
Crew Jason Solberg Visual Effects Editor
Lighting Christopher H. Sipes Electrician
Visual Effects Genevieve Claire Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Philip Trieu 3D Artist
Visual Effects Christopher Sweet Layout Supervisor
Visual Effects Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Tristan Fisher Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Michael Mulholland Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Maria Constantinides Construction Coordinator
Visual Effects Nando Stille CG Artist
Camera Jack Flemming Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Mike Mulock Senior Animator
Visual Effects Melanie Marlar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Shayna Banaag Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lee Briggs Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Greer Whitewick Textile Artist
Visual Effects Georgie Uppington Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Alison Clements Art Department Assistant
Camera Zahir Karriem Best Boy Grip
Production Maria Fiorito Production Accountant
Visual Effects Dan Seddon Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Gina Zappala Stereoscopic Editor
Costume & Make-Up Aniello Piscopo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Gaetano Panico Hairstylist
Visual Effects James Yeoman Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Joe Hissey Lighting Technician
Costume & Make-Up Tom Hornsby Key Set Costumer
Camera Pier Laurenza Epk Camera Operator
Lighting Mike King Lighting Technician
Lighting Andrew Purdy Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew John Seru Sequence Lead
Visual Effects Nick van Diem Creature Technical Director
Camera Will Morris Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Joe Buxton Libra Head Technician
Camera Houston Hadden Assistant Camera
Costume & Make-Up Frieda Basso Boccabella Costumer
Crew Brad Floyd Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Max Glickman First Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Tom Gough Digital Imaging Technician
Production Lebo "Boo" Motjuoadi Production Coordinator
Art Claire Shakespeare Art Department Assistant
Art Jessica Goodall Art Department Assistant
Visual Effects John Walker VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ale Melendez Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Souvik Mitra Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Prateek Kaushal Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Divekar Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Mario Spanna Libra Head Technician
Sound John Carey Music Arranger
Visual Effects Paul Lemeshko Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Dan Riches Set Dresser
Camera James Perry Second Assistant "B" Camera
Visual Effects Matthias Winkler CG Artist
Visual Effects Mat Thompson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Fraehan Pagdiwalla Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Byron Tofas Digital Compositor
Editing Vanessa Taylor Colorist
Visual Effects Michael Miller Modelling Supervisor
Art Scott A. Riley Props
Visual Effects David Jeffrey Phillips Compositing Supervisor
Art Ryan McPhail Painter
Art Raul Contreras Set Dresser
Lighting Gary Nagle Electrician
Camera David Tulett Libra Head Technician
Camera David Pearce Second Assistant "C" Camera
Visual Effects Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lauren Weidel Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jeff Vacanti Senior Animator
Visual Effects Giuliano Dionisio Vigano 2D Supervisor
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Art Andrew Ainscow Props
Production Donovan Roberts-Baxter Production Supervisor
Camera Quentin Brown Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Ian Speed Libra Head Technician
Editing Abhijeet Yerunkar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Art Federico Vianelli Set Dresser
Production Craig Jamieson Production Secretary
Visual Effects Theodor Groeneboom Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Barry O'Brien Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksandar Vishemirski Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Abbigail Keller Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Karim Sahai Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Alex Grace Costume Assistant
Art Rocco Ceraolo Assistant Art Director
Crew Abraham Thomas Visual Effects Editor
Editing Lewis Menga Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Supervisor
Art Philippe Gaulier Conceptual Illustrator
Visual Effects Sherin Varghese Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Craig Skerry Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects David Schulz CG Artist
Visual Effects Rupert Smith Visual Effects Production Manager
Art Michael Parkin Props
Visual Effects Tu Nhi Lam Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Ash Harris Production Secretary
Lighting Nathan Englbrecht Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Jon Alexander Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Federica Emidi Makeup Artist
Editing Jeff Olm Colorist
Crew Tom Aitken Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Peter Edmonds Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Pablo Cabello Hairstylist
Visual Effects Jean Lapointe Compositing Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Coralie Gaspard Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Paolo Acri Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Julie Brown Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Ian Zawadzki Standby Painter
Lighting Graham Driscoll Electrician
Costume & Make-Up Alberta Giuliani Hairstylist
Directing Luca Lachin First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Lucy Brookes Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Madlen Mierzwiak Hairstylist
Art Nathan Payne Props
Costume & Make-Up Kat Ali Makeup Artist
Lighting Joerg Unterberg Lighting Artist
Costume & Make-Up Stefano Nigro Hairstylist
Camera Jay Hunter Additional Photography
Art Veronica Gambacurta Painter
Production Sanchari Chowdhury-Kesler Production Manager
Lighting James Clemo Electrician
Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen Stereoscopic Coordinator
Editing Bob Schneider Digital Intermediate
Crew Park Ji-sun Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Claudia Tozzi Makeup Artist
Production Lylie Almeida Production Accountant
Lighting Cory Bedwell Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor
Directing Stewart Hamilton Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Celina Dalnim Yun Makeup & Hair
Visual Effects Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Moira Thomson Makeup & Hair
Art Viviana Lo Russo Painter
Art Mily Moreno Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Nicole Maria Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator
Art Thomas Kingsley Painter
Costume & Make-Up Katie Sheehy Set Costumer
Visual Effects Lersak Bunupuradah Modelling Supervisor
Crew Brian Delmonico Sequence Lead
Visual Effects Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski Visual Effects Producer
Editing Emily Mason Stereoscopic Editor
Art Rachel Minchin Props
Art Sophia Male Art Department Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Stacy Wodu Makeup Artist
Camera Michael Swan Additional Photography
Camera Derek Ueckermann Assistant Camera
Camera Ariana Bonavia Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Peter Welch Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Jung Woo Park Epk Director
Camera Dave Armstrong Dolly Grip
Lighting Kieran Dawson Electrician
Camera Rob Portus Libra Head Technician
Camera Larry Hurt Russian Arm Operator
Camera Dan Gamble Second Assistant "A" Camera
Costume & Make-Up Claudia Bianchi Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Michela Cingolani Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anna Cristofaro Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anna De Santis Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Italo Di Pinto Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Massimiliano Gelo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Simona Giovinazzo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Francesca Iamundo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Anna Righetti Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Calisse Goffredo Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Samantka Mura Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Antonio Esposito Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jung-Min Yoon Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Ji Young Seo Makeup & Hair
Costume & Make-Up Elenia Contu Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ilenia Corini Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sara Franchina Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Giorgiana Gregorini Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Mariano Parisi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Rosabella Russo Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Pasquale Valentini Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Diego Presopino Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Giovanna Iacoponi Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sulet Meintjes Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sekina Baker Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Emily Lancaster Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Ashleigh Lennox Key Set Costumer
Art Liv Murton Textile Artist
Art Ivan Vasilev Textile Artist
Art Jay Barry Matthews Textile Artist
Directing Kenneth Malicdem Second Assistant Director
Editing Dooyoung Cho Assistant Editor
Editing Jacqui Loran Colorist
Art Boitumelo Poen Art Department Coordinator
Art Louisa Rawlins Art Department Coordinator
Art Jongwoo Kim Assistant Art Director
Art Max Brennan Greensman
Art Massimo Papini Leadman
Art Christopher Gardner Painter
Art Geoff Romero Painter
Crew Sophie Allen Prop Maker
Art Will Botton Props
Art Josh Burns Props
Art Gavin Grant Props
Art Carl Peters Props
Art Jamie Seymour Props
Art Kate Murray Props
Art Dan Andrews Storyboard Assistant
Art Luciano Formigoni Swing
Visual Effects Adedunmola Olanrewaju 3D Artist
Visual Effects Guillermo Soria 3D Generalist
Visual Effects Daniel Trbovic CG Artist
Visual Effects Nik Kacevski CG Artist
Visual Effects Frederic Fourier CG Artist
Visual Effects Jon Ossitt CG Artist
Visual Effects Bernhard Esperester CG Artist
Visual Effects Pascal Xander CG Artist
Visual Effects Ranjit Gosavi Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects K. Kothandaraman Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Jeremiah Grant Creature Technical Director
Crew Amy Shepard Digital Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Douglas L. Moore Layout Supervisor
Lighting William Harley Lighting Artist
Lighting Andy Potter Lighting Artist
Lighting David Godwin Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Brad Willis Senior Animator
Visual Effects Jason Edwards Senior Modeller
Visual Effects Robin Konieczny Senior Modeller
Crew Tom L. Hutchinson Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Sarah Coppin Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Siddharth Natarajan Stereoscopic Coordinator
Visual Effects Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo Stereoscopic Technical Director
Visual Effects Filippo Giansante VFX Artist
Visual Effects Rosemary Chester Visual Effects Compositor
Visual Effects Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bryant Fox Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tiffany Griffin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Safiya Mason Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Janis Robertson Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Victoria Tracconi Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eric Wahlstrom Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ashwin Raju Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Julie Osborn Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ashley Manning Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mara Fröhlich Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Helena Saa Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Canda Kincses Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michelle Machado Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sinje Gebauer Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Alan Torres Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Katherine Renee Jones Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Olivier Dumont Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Aleksandar Chalyovski Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Victor Chon Epk Producer
Production Jay Rosenwink Production Accountant
Production Alida Rubens Production Accountant
Production Christian Hainmüller Production Accountant
Production Chris Hamilton Production Coordinator
Production Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator
Production Apurva Sharma Production Coordinator
Production Kelly McCarthy Production Manager
Production Alex Barrett Production Secretary
Crew Lisa Curtis Saunders Software Engineer

Similar Movies