杰姆和全息图 (2015)
本片根据80年代同名美国动画改编,女孩杰瑞卡(奥布里·皮普尔斯饰)通过全息投影技术化身歌手“杰姆”,与阿嘉、夏娜一起纵情舞台。
Director:
Jon M. Chu
Writer:
Ryan Landels
Aubrey Shea Jerrica Benton / Jem |
|
Stefanie Scott Kimber Benton |
|
Hayley Kiyoko Aja |
|
Aurora Perrineau Shana |
|
Ryan Guzman Rio Raymond |
|
Molly Ringwald Aunt Bailey |
|
Juliette Lewis Erica Raymond |
|
Isabella Kai Young Jerrica |
|
Barnaby Carpenter Emmett Benton |
|
Jason Kennedy Jason Kennedy |
|
Nathan Moore Zipper |
|
Justin Alastair Esteban |
|
Mischke Butler Vocal Coach |
|
Samantha Newark Hairstylist |
|
Christopher Scott Choreographer |
|
Marcei A. Brown Homeless Woman |
|
Jackie Tohn Rebecca |
|
Ken Baker Donnie the Reporter |
|
Britta Phillips Stage Manager |
|
Phillip Chbeeb Back-Up Dancer |
|
Nicholas Stewart Back-Up Dancer |
|
Kelsey Landers Back-Up Dancer |
|
Jessica Lee Keller Back-up Dancer |
|
Ryan Hansen Stephen the Guard |
|
Quddus VJ |
|
Christy Marx Lindsey Pierce |
|
Hana Mae Lee Roxy |
|
Katie Findlay Stormer |
|
Eiza González Jetta |
|
Kesha Pizzazz |
|
Alicia Keys Alicia Keys |
|
Chris Pratt Chris Pratt |
|
Dwayne Johnson Dwayne Johnson |
|
Jimmy Fallon Jimmy Fallon |
|
Nicholas Braun Brad (uncredited) |
Production | Terri Taylor | Casting |
Sound | Richard Henderson | Music Editor |
Camera | Scott Andrew Ressler | Additional Camera |
Production | Brian Goldner | Producer |
Art | Lori Mazuer | Set Decoration |
Directing | Jon M. Chu | Director |
Production | Jon M. Chu | Producer |
Production | Jason Blum | Producer |
Sound | Robert Janiger | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Robert Janiger | Production Sound Mixer |
Writing | Christy Marx | Characters |
Production | Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Lotus Seki | Key Hair Stylist |
Production | Bennett Schneir | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Pamela Lee Incardona | Costume Supervisor |
Sound | Nathan Lanier | Original Music Composer |
Production | Scooter Braun | Producer |
Camera | Alice Brooks | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Frank Alexander | Key Costumer |
Production | Jeanette Volturno | Executive Producer |
Writing | Ryan Landels | Screenplay |
Costume & Make-Up | Gabby Suarez | Hairstylist |
Sound | Ryan McBride | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Stephen Davis | Producer |
Visual Effects | James Lorimer | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Couper Samuelson | Executive Producer |
Editing | Michael Trent | Editor |
Sound | Justin W. Walker | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Ray Siegle | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Christopher Scott | Choreographer |
Art | Aaron Becker | Title Designer |
Directing | Julie Pitkanen | Script Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nate Smalley | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Adam Jenkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Julie Pearce | Music Editor |
Production | Phillip Dawe | Co-Producer |
Sound | Craig Polding | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | James G. Brill | Transportation Coordinator |
Editing | Jillian Moul | Editor |
Sound | Craig Mann | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Kunal Rajan | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | John J. Downey | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | Brad Grimmett | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Joey Freitas | Transportation Captain |
Art | Scott Nifong | Property Master |
Production | Dixie Webster | Extras Casting |
Visual Effects | James David Hattin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Production | Olivia Zaro | Associate Producer |
Sound | Olivia Zaro | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Tom Boyd | Additional Camera |
Art | Jennifer Möller | Art Direction |
Production | Sarah Domeier Lindo | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Matthew Noren | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Jennifer Stoefen | Art Department Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Caroline Fraissinet | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Miguel Barbosa | Foley Artist |
Camera | Justina Mintz | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Rosenberg | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Kevin Bird | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Soyon An | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Rebecca West | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Nick Franco | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Nick Franco | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Andrew Waruszewski | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Thom Valko | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Robert Lam | Additional Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Joan Lee | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Angelina Coscuna | Set Costumer |
Sound | Oliver Hug | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Vanessa Price | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Klimek | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Tifanie White | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Gillian Whitlock | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Levi Vieira | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Tricia Miles | Post Production Supervisor |
Camera | Garrett Benson | Additional Camera |
Sound | Judah Getz | ADR Mixer |
Production | Marcei A. Brown | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Marcei A. Brown | Co-Producer |
Crew | Talia K. Dillingham | Stunt Double |
Production | Ally Conover | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Diego S. Staub | Foley Mixer |
Directing | Jeremy Phoenix | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Daniel Hamilton-Lowe | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Doug Oh | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Danny Gardner | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Ashlee Hansen | Associate Producer |
Production | Allison Kaye | Associate Producer |
Production | Heather McKay | Associate Producer |
Directing | Kendall L. Nichols | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Jennifer Scudder Trent | Post Production Supervisor |
Art | Chris Langevin | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Jared Garcia | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Nelson | On Set Dresser |
Art | Mark Achilles White | Set Dresser |
Art | Corey Ramirez | Set Dresser |
Art | Chris Maxson | Set Dresser |
Camera | Antonio Baca | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Ron Elliot | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Sound | Kraig Kishi | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Natthaporn Patana | Seamstress |
Production | Miles J. Henley | Location Manager |
Production | Michael Collins | Production Accountant |
Production | Erin Vitali | Production Coordinator |
Production | Chris Bryant | Production Secretary |
Production | Sam Patton | Production Secretary |