蝙蝠侠:侠影之谜

罪恶惧怕的骑士

蝙蝠侠:侠影之谜 (2005)

动作犯罪剧情

布鲁斯·韦恩(克里斯汀·贝尔饰)童年亲眼目睹了父母在高谭市街头被歹徒枪杀,韦恩充满怒火。在继承了父亲亿万家产后,韦恩开始环游世界,希望凭自己的力量复仇和打击犯罪。韦恩为了了解罪犯的心理,在亚洲亲自体验了犯罪的感觉,最后被捕入狱。他在狱中遇到了神秘组织影武者联盟的代言人,他指引韦恩寻找到了影武者联盟并传授韦恩高强的武艺和坚韧的意志力。后因得知影武者联盟要摧毁自己的家乡高谭市,而毁掉了联盟的基地并回到故乡。随后韦恩在管家阿福(迈克尔·凯恩饰)和韦恩企业工程师福克斯(摩根·弗里曼饰)的协助下化身蝙蝠侠开始了在高谭市打击犯罪、维护正义的道路……

Director: Christopher Nolan
Writers: Christopher Nolan, David S. Goyer.

Release Date: 2005-06-10
Status: Released
Run time: 140 min / 2:20
Budget: $150,000,000
Revenue: $374,218,673
Production Companies : DC Comics, Legendary Entertainment, DC Entertainment, Syncopy, Patalex III Productions Limited, Warner Bros. Pictures
Production Countries: United Kingdom, United States of America

IMDB

https://www.warnerbros.com/movies/batman-begins/


Casts

Christian Bale
Bruce Wayne / Batman
Michael Caine
Alfred Pennyworth
Liam Neeson
Ra's al Ghul / Henri Ducard
Katie Holmes
Rachel Dawes
Gary Oldman
James Gordon
Cillian Murphy
Dr. Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow
Morgan Freeman
Lucius Fox
Tom Wilkinson
Carmine "The Roman" Falcone
Rutger Hauer
William Earle
Mark Boone Junior
Arnold Flass
Ken Watanabe
decoy Ra's al Ghul
Linus Roache
Thomas Wayne
Gus Lewis
Bruce Wayne (Age 8)
Emma Lockhart
Rachel Dawes (Age 8)
Colin McFarlane
Gillian B. Loeb
Jay Buozzi
Asian Man
Larry Holden
Carl Finch
Christine Adams
Jessica
Vincent Wong
Old Asian Prisoner
Sara Stewart
Martha Wayne
Richard Brake
Joe Chill
Gerard Murphy
Judge Faden
Charles Edwards
Wayne Enterprises Executive
Tim Booth
Victor Zsaz
Rade Šerbedžija
Homeless Man
Risteard Cooper
Captain Simonson
Andrew Pleavin
Uniformed Policeman #2
Shane Rimmer
Older Gotham Water Board Technician
Jeremy Theobald
Younger Gotham Water Board Technician
Jack Gleeson
Little Boy
Jon Foo
League of Shadows Warrior (uncredited)
Joey Ansah
League of Shadows Warrior (uncredited)
Spencer Wilding
League of Shadows Warrior
Dave Legeno
League of Shadows Warrior
Khan Bonfils
League of Shadows Warrior
Rodney Ryan
League of Shadows Warrior
Dean Alexandrou
League of Shadows Warrior (uncredited)
T.J. Ramini
Crane Thug #1
Kieran Hurley
Crane Thug #2
Catherine Porter
Blonde Female Reporter / Assassin
John Nolan
Fredericks
Karen David
Courthouse Reporter #1
Jonathan D. Ellis
Courthouse Reporter #2
Tamer Hassan
Faden's Limo Driver
Ronan Leahy
Uniformed Policeman #1
Tom Wu
Bhutanese Prison Guard #1
Mark Chiu
Bhutanese Prison Guard #2
Turbo Kong
Enormous Prisoner
Sai-Kit Yung
Chinese Police Officer
Chike Chan
Chinese Police Officer
Jamie Hayden
Stocky Chinese Man
David Murray
Jumpy Thug
Darragh Kelly
Dock Thug #3
John Kazek
Dock Thug #2
Joseph Rye
Dock Cop #2
Kwaku Ankomah
Dock Cop #3
Jo Martin
Police Prison Official
Lucy Russell
Female Restaurant Guest
Mark Straker
Male Restaurant Guest #2
Timothy Deenihan
Male Restaurant Guest
Flavia Masetto
Restaurant Blonde #1
Emily Steven-Daly
Restaurant Blonde #2
David Bedella
Maitre D
Martin McDougall
Gotham Dock Employee
Noah Lee Margetts
Arkham Thug #1
Joe Hanley
Arkham Thug #2
Karl Shiels
Arkham Thug #3
Roger Griffiths
Arkham Uniformed Policeman
Stephen Walters
Arkham Lunatic
Richard Laing
Arkham Chase Cop
Matt Miller
Gotham Car Cop #3
Alexandra Bastedo
Gotham Society Dame
John Judd
Narrows Bridge Cop
Soo Hee Ding
Farmer
Phill Curr
Transit Cop
Sarah Wateridge
Mrs. Dawes
Charlie Kranz
Basement Club Manager
Terry McMahon
Bad Swat Cop #1
Cedric Young
Liquor Store Owner
Tom Nolan
Valet
Roger Yuan
Hazmat Technician
Joe Sargent
Narrows Teenager #1
Emmanuel Idowu
Narrows Teenager #2
Mel Taylor
Narrows Resident
Ilyssa Fradin
Barbara Gordon
Jeff Christian
Driving Cop
Tenzin Gyurme
Old Himalayan Man
Tenzin Clive Ball
Himalayan Child
John Burke
Arkham Lunatic Cell Mate
Earlene Bentley
Arkham Asylum Nurse
Alex Moggridge
Arkham Asylum Orderly
Rory Campbell
Opera Performer #3 Mefistofele (Tenor)
Poppy Tierney
Opera Performer #2 Margaret (Soprano)
Mark Rhino Smith
League of Shadows Warriors
Ruben Halse
League of Shadows Warriors
Jordan Shaw
African Boy in Rags
Dominic Burgess
Narrows Cop
Nadia Cameron-Blakey
Additional Restaurant Guest #1
Jeff Tanner
Bridge Cop
Omar Mostafa
Falafel Stand Vendor
Leon Delroy Williams
Pedestrian
Fabio Cardascia
Caterer
Emil Martirossian
League of Shadows Warriors (uncredited)
Mark Strange
League of Shadows Warriors (uncredited)
Rick Avery
Ghotam Car Cop (uncredited)
James Embree
Fighting Shadow Warrior (uncredited)
Gil Kolirin
Narrows Person (uncredited)
Jane Osborn
Opera Hag (uncredited)
Dan Poole
Narrows Rioter (uncredited)
Philip Harvey
Victor Zsasz Attorney (uncredited)
Russell Wilcox
Opera Hag (uncredited)
Tommy Gunn
Shadow Warrior (uncredited)
Ray Donn
Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)
Conn Horgan
Monorail Driver (as Con Horgan)

Crew

Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Production Larry J. Franco Producer
Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Production Charles Roven Producer
Writing Christopher Nolan Screenplay
Directing Christopher Nolan Director
Production Emma Thomas Producer
Camera Wally Pfister Director of Photography
Production John Papsidera Casting
Sound James Newton Howard Original Music Composer
Writing David S. Goyer Screenplay
Writing Bob Kane Characters
Editing Lee Smith Editor
Production Lorne Orleans Producer
Production Michael E. Uslan Executive Producer
Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Production Nigel Gostelow Unit Production Manager
Art Peter Francis Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Lindy Hemming Costume Design
Sound David Evans Supervising Sound Editor
Art Alastair Bullock Assistant Art Director
Crew Ben Cooke Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Peter Robb-King Hair Designer
Visual Effects Alison Carter Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Sound Andie Derrick Foley
Sound Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Art Paki Smith Set Decoration
Art Simon Wakefield Set Decoration
Sound Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Art Nathan Crowley Production Design
Crew Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator
Production Elaine Grainger Casting Associate
Crew Gary Hymes Stunts
Crew Bruce Timm Thanks
Crew Curt Geda Thanks
Crew Boyd Kirkland Thanks
Crew Laura Albert Stunts
Sound Andrew Caller Sound Mix Technician
Crew Gary Connery Stunts
Production Jo Beckett Location Manager
Sound Lorne Balfe Music Programmer
Art Paul Kirby Art Direction
Sound Nigel Holland Sound Editor
Sound Gareth Cousins Music Editor
Production Mark Mostyn Production Manager
Crew Chris Corbould Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Jessie Thiele Post Production Supervisor
Crew Nicolas Chevallier CG Supervisor
Production Julie Harkin Casting Assistant
Crew Paul Dini Thanks
Crew Catrin Cooper Post Production Assistant
Lighting Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Steven A. Adelson Camera Operator
Camera Steven A. Adelson Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
Art Simon Lamont Supervising Art Director
Visual Effects Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Brian Christensen Stunts
Art Dominic Masters Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Laura McIntosh Makeup Artist
Art Sarah Robinson Art Department Coordinator
Sound Kate Morath Boom Operator
Sound Niv Adiri Assistant Sound Editor
Crew Sophie Tarver Propmaker
Sound Simon Changer Music Editor
Sound Sandy Buchanan ADR Mixer
Sound Doug Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Francie Brown Dialect Coach
Crew Craig Hosking Aerial Coordinator
Camera David James Still Photographer
Lighting Perry Evans Gaffer
Directing Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Crew Collette Nunes Visual Effects Editor
Production Cheryl A. Tkach Associate Producer
Crew Tim Jordan Animatronics Designer
Art Lotta Wolgers Set Designer
Art Ian Whiteford Greensman
Visual Effects Aurelia Abate Visual Effects Producer
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Production Piers Dunn Unit Manager
Production Tom Crooke Assistant Location Manager
Visual Effects Charlie Noble 2D Supervisor
Sound Howard Halsall ADR Editor
Sound Justine Angus Sound Effects Editor
Crew Mark Mottram Stunts
Crew Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist
Art Toby Britton Draughtsman
Costume & Make-Up Deena Adair Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Deena Adair Hairdresser
Costume & Make-Up Brendan Handscombe Wardrobe Assistant
Crew Derek Burgess Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Dayne Cowan 3D Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Nancy Hancock Makeup Artist
Crew David Packard Scenic Artist
Art Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist
Directing Eric Richard Lasko Additional Second Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Thomas J. Glynn Set Dressing Artist
Sound Brad Dechter Orchestrator
Sound Julian Pinn Dolby Consultant
Lighting John P. Friday Rigging Gaffer
Production Dennis Davidson Publicist
Crew Martin Duffy Carpenter
Production Joan Philo Extras Casting
Sound Michael Miller ADR & Dubbing
Crew P.J. Haines Chef
Art Andrew Booth Creative Director
Crew Greg Corke Armorer
Visual Effects Rohan Claassen Visual Effects
Sound Peter Lindsay Sound Recordist
Editing Iain Eyre Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Stephen Andrzejewski Visual Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Gabriella Loria Assistant Costume Designer
Crew Kevin Boyd Video Assist Operator
Costume & Make-Up Gina Panno Costumer
Editing John Lee First Assistant Editor
Editing Peter Hunt Color Timer
Crew Paul Lowe Stunt Double
Sound Alexander Beddow ADR Recordist
Sound Ed Colyer Sound Mixer
Sound Ed Colyer Foley Mixer
Sound Gavin Greenaway Conductor
Editing John Ensby Color Timer
Costume & Make-Up Jane Body Hairstylist
Production Jennifer Campbell Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Downes Makeup Trainee
Crew Peter Guyan Systems Administrators & Support
Directing Cliff Lanning First Assistant Director
Art Brad Good Property Master
Crew Steve Morphew Stand In
Production Rick Senat Production Consultant
Production Mark Birmingham Production Accountant
Production Julian Mann Head of Research
Art Amanda Dazely Art Department Assistant
Camera Zachary Gannaway Camera Loader
Camera Malcolm Huse Key Grip
Editing Steve Farman Negative Cutter
Lighting Dawn Copeland Electrician
Crew Simon P Thorp Thanks
Crew Calvin Chin Transportation Co-Captain
Crew Jan Meade Projection
Visual Effects Richard Briscoe Digital Compositors
Art Andrew Hodgson Set Decoration
Art Troy Osman Construction Coordinator
Art Michael Finlay Painter
Art John Blakeley Sculptor
Art Peter Edge Standby Painter
Camera Andy Borham First Assistant Camera
Camera Jaime Dawkins Grip
Costume & Make-Up Anna Jartin Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Gina Marie Ome Set Costumer
Crew Michael R. Cairo Driver
Crew Adam Teeuw Production Office Assistant
Crew Thomas J. McDonough Set Production Assistant
Crew Roy Clarke Transportation Coordinator
Crew Gary Robert Utility Stunts
Lighting Neil Munro Lighting Technician
Lighting W.C. 'Chunky' Huse Key Rigging Grip
Production Andrew Keilman Production Coordinator
Editing Gemma Nicholson Assistant Editor
Sound Gemma Nicholson Assistant Sound Editor
Visual Effects Craig Allison I/O Supervisor
Visual Effects Duncan Capp Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Matthew Twyford Sequence Leads
Visual Effects Ryan Lastimosa VFX Artist
Production Siobhan Barnett Additional Production Assistant
Production Abigail Barbier ADR Voice Casting
Visual Effects Emily Cobb CG Artist
Camera Ashley Bond Focus Puller
Art Martin Kingsley Assistant Property Master
Costume & Make-Up Stella Cottini Key Costumer
Camera Joe Buxton Libra Head Technician
Visual Effects Nicolas Seck CG Animator
Production Karen Turner Payroll Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore Contact Lens Technician
Visual Effects Senica Billingsley Visual Effects Production Assistant
Production Becky Maxwell Assistant Accountant
Camera Gary Smith Best Boy Grip
Art Colin Ellis Dressing Prop
Sound Nathan Duncan Sound Assistant
Directing Michael Winter Second Second Assistant Director
Production Victoria Cadiou Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Michael Elson Head of Production
Production Jennifer Griffin Key Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Peter Edmonds Costume Assistant
Camera Andrew Baggarley Data Wrangler
Production Katie Reynolds Post Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Michael Bell Digital Compositor
Directing Chris Burgess Additional Third Assistant Director
Art Matt Lopez-Dias Daily Grip
Directing Ben Lanning Third Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Janie Nugent Costume Coordinator
Art Roger Tyrell Construction Buyer
Art Alan Brooks Supervising Carpenter
Crew John Cluff Special Effects Assistant
Crew Jonathan Barrass Special Effects Technician
Crew Rich Denikas Stunt Driver
Camera Elli Cassata Assistant Camera
Camera Therese Hvattum Camera Trainee
Camera Simon Gilmour Clapper Loader
Camera Chris Dame Second Assistant Camera
Editing Lee Twohey Colorist
Production Sam Arnopp Location Assistant
Production Enero Extras Casting Assistant
Crew Andy Madden Floor Runner
Crew Leah Chalk Health and Safety
Lighting Timothy Jippin Rigging Grip
Visual Effects James Tomlinson Matchmove Supervisor
Production Winston Gallagher Production Assistant
Production Kevin Trehy Production Executive
Production Fiona Baldwin Production Runner
Production Sharon Lomasney Production Secretary
Production Wyatt Pow Researcher
Visual Effects Paul Birkett Rotoscoping Artist
Production Ericka N. Shane Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Laurence Harvey Senior Modeller
Crew Zoe Margolis Set Runner

Similar Movies