喋血战士 (2020)
电影根据勇士漫画改编,讲述由范·迪塞尔扮演的士兵雷·加里森在战斗中意外阵亡,被RST公司利用尖端纳米技术起死回生,变身即时自愈、媲美超级电脑的超级英雄——喋血战士。苏醒的他执着于脑海中残存的记忆碎片,踏上为爱妻的复仇之路,却发现自己竟无法分清真实与虚幻...
Director:
Dave Wilson
Writers:
Jeff Wadlow, Eric Heisserer.
Vin Diesel Ray Garrison / Bloodshot |
|
Eiza González KT |
|
Sam Heughan Jimmy Dalton |
|
Toby Kebbell Martin Axe |
|
Talulah Riley Gina Garrison |
|
Lamorne Morris Wilfred Wigans |
|
Guy Pearce Dr. Emil Harting |
|
Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson Nick Baris |
|
Alex Hernandez Tibbs |
|
Siddharth Dhananjay Eric |
|
Tamer Burjaq Mombasa Gunman |
|
Clyde Berning Mombasa Hostage |
|
David Dukas Merc Driver |
|
Tyrel Meyer Merc |
|
Alex Anlos Baris Merc |
|
Maarten Römer Tech #2 |
|
Charlie Bouguenon Merc Leader |
|
Nic Rasenti Guard |
|
Ryan Michael Sin Ex-RST Employee |
|
Michael Kirch Ex-RST Employee |
|
Ryan Kruger Ex-RST Employee |
|
Austin Rose Ex-RST Employee |
|
Gary Naidoo Ex-RST Employee |
|
Hilton Sun Ex-RST Employee |
|
Tsogt Baysgalan Ex-RST Employee |
|
Donovan Goliath Police Officer #1 |
|
Freyja Stern Gina's Daughter |
|
Keeno Lee Hector RST Tech |
|
Jeremy Jess Boado RST Tech |
|
Shelani Van Niekerk RST Tech |
|
Jason Goliath Police Officer #2 |
|
Patrick Kerton Truck Driver (uncredited) |
|
Emmanuel Manzanares Baris Merc (uncredited) |
|
David Davadoss Guard |
|
Frans Steyn Guard |
Production | John Papsidera | Casting |
Production | Matthew Vaughn | Executive Producer |
Editing | Jim May | Editor |
Production | Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Production | Vin Diesel | Producer |
Sound | Darrell Hall | Music Editor |
Sound | Steve Jablonsky | Original Music Composer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly A. Tillman | Costume Design |
Production | Matthew Rhodes | Executive Producer |
Writing | Jeff Wadlow | Screenplay |
Writing | Jeff Wadlow | Story |
Production | Toby Jaffe | Producer |
Sound | Chuck Michael | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Steve DeCastro | Second Unit Director |
Production | Louis G. Friedman | Executive Producer |
Production | Louis G. Friedman | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Nick Glennie-Smith | Conductor |
Production | Yu Dong | Executive Producer |
Sound | Adrian Medhurst | Foley Artist |
Writing | Eric Heisserer | Screenplay |
Production | Jonathan Gray | Executive Producer |
Writing | Kevin VanHook | Comic Book |
Crew | J.J. Perry | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | J.J. Perry | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Beau Borders | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Jeffrey Chan | Executive Producer |
Art | Tom Brown | Production Design |
Visual Effects | Michael A. Martinez | Digital Compositor |
Production | Buddy Patrick | Executive Producer |
Camera | Coy Aune | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Grace Hendley | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Jacques Jouffret | Director of Photography |
Crew | Jeremy Marinas | Stunts |
Art | Robert Bentley | Location Scout |
Crew | Dezi Rorich | Unit Publicist |
Art | Tom Brown | Production Design |
Art | Simon Lamont | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Christa Schoeman | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Hamilton Sterling | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Paul Pirola | Foley Supervisor |
Production | Cheryl Eatock | Executive Producer |
Production | Cheryl Eatock | Line Producer |
Crew | Troy Robinson | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | François Dumoulin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Clive Pollick | Construction Manager |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Designer |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Bob Kellough | Sound Effects Editor |
Art | Stephanie Clerkin | Set Designer |
Sound | Daniel Saxlid | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Daniel Pinder | Music Editor |
Production | Nadia Paine | Unit Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Chris Harvey | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Curt Schulkey | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Russell Farmarco | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Brad Sokol | Assistant Sound Editor |
Crew | Grant Hulley | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Gillian Florence | Costume Supervisor |
Camera | Lars Cox | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Production | Dione Wood | Co-Producer |
Art | Graeme Cowie | Art Direction |
Sound | Greg ten Bosch | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Roxy D'Alonzo | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Casey Genton | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Howard London | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Robert Chen | ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Martyn Culpitt | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Art | Catherine Gaum | Set Designer |
Camera | Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Larry Rench | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Sebastien Francoeur | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jamie Famularo | Foley Editor |
Production | Dinesh Shamdasani | Producer |
Production | Jason Kothari | Executive Producer |
Crew | Dermot Brogan | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Virginie Wintrebert | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Nico Louw | Production Sound Mixer |
Visual Effects | Arnaud Brisebois | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Bryan Haines | Digital Compositor |
Production | Jean Roux | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Robert Fischer | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Aaron Eaton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Ryan Juggler | Assistant Sound Editor |
Directing | Vincent Lascoumes | First Assistant Director |
Production | Sarah Schroeder-Matzkin | Executive Producer |
Crew | Justin Yu | Fight Choreographer |
Lighting | Justin Paterson | Chief Lighting Technician |
Crew | Emmanuel Manzanares | Fight Choreographer |
Directing | Dave Wilson | Director |
Crew | Nua Watford | Assistant Script |
Production | Kim Winther | Casting Associate |
Production | Maurice Fadida | Executive Producer |
Production | Emily Bohbrink | Casting Assistant |
Directing | Isabel Martens | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Nathan Barris | Stunts |
Crew | Warren Germishuys | Stunts |
Crew | Ian Williamson | Stunts |
Production | Deon Du Preez | Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Jaco Snyman | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Directing | Andre Weavind | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Andre Weavind | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Editing | Steve M. Ngo | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Penka Kouneva | Orchestrator |
Sound | Ryan Squires | Foley Recordist |
Crew | Shaun Verth | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Natasha du Toit | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Dudley Fillies | Rigging Gaffer |
Art | Darren Christian | Concept Artist |
Editing | Esther Sokolow | Assistant Editor |
Art | Jacques Van Rooyen | Art Department Coordinator |
Lighting | Regan Mitchell | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Graham Bartholomew | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex-Ann Keppie | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Maryke Nel | Key Costumer |
Camera | George Loxton | Camera Operator |
Camera | Zahir Karriem | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Stephen Early | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Nadia Brand | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Michele Barfoot | Set Decoration |
Art | Carmen Lötz | Leadman |
Lighting | Ludwe Balintulo | Rigging Gaffer |
Sound | Simon Rankin | Boom Operator |
Art | Moray McGregor | Art Direction |
Art | Brett Hirson | Set Designer |
Production | J.P. van der Merwe | Extras Casting |
Sound | Brendan Croxon | Foley Mixer |
Camera | Kelsey Fowler | Additional Photography |
Sound | Brendan Hill | Foley Editor |
Production | Mark Strome | Executive Producer |
Camera | Nigel Tompkins | Digital Imaging Technician |
Directing | Ashley Aldworth | Continuity |
Production | Wikus van der Merwe | Location Manager |
Crew | Reon Van Der Watt | Stunts |
Art | Jos Joubert | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Meike Chinnery | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Margaret Muggleston | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | David Krudis | Assistant Accountant |
Visual Effects | Jacob Yorke | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jesse Morrow | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Matthew Antoun | Executive Producer |
Production | Steve Matzkin | Executive Producer |
Writing | Bob Layton | Comic Book |
Sound | Maccoh Pingiriasi | Boom Operator |
Crew | Don Perlin | Thanks |
Writing | Don Perlin | Comic Book |
Visual Effects | Joshua Young | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Tanner Bartlett | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Christopher Cheng | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Philippe Desiront | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Writing | Travis Caverhill | Executive Story Editor |
Production | Billi Bruins | Production Accountant |
Production | Rita LeBlanc | Executive Producer |
Art | Cristiana Serra | Standby Art Director |
Production | Diederick Appelcryn | Unit Manager |
Production | Joseph Gould | Unit Manager |
Production | James Muringani | Production Supervisor |
Production | Kartiki Patil | Production Manager |
Production | Anne-Marie Roberge | Production Manager |
Production | Daniel Wee | Production Manager |
Directing | Cameron Hadlow | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Dino Denton | Location Manager |
Directing | Elelwani Netshifhire | Continuity |
Visual Effects | Ana Ramos Dominguez | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Christiana Serra | Art Direction |
Camera | Andrew Little | First Assistant Camera |
Production | Aqeel Isaacs | Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Phillip Mhlabane | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Art | Celene McDowell | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Moritz | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ciara Mulhearn | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kaylin Mentoor | Makeup Artist |
Art | Jaco van Heerden | Art Direction |
Art | Storm Dysell | Art Direction |
Art | Irma van Heerden | Assistant Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Shaun Brown | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Jasper M. Baltzersen | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Steve Fraser | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Mario Anger | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Patrick Bacon | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Udit Bhardwaj | VFX Artist |
Crew | Ellette Craddock | Stunts |
Crew | Tony Carbajal | Stunts |
Crew | Leo Du Plessis | Stunts |
Crew | Lance Elliot | Stunts |
Crew | Owen Macrae | Stunts |
Crew | Minky Ndlovu | Stunts |
Crew | Johann Spilhaus | Stunts |
Camera | Nicholas McLachlan | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Isaura Alfonso | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Tshepo Nthako | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Alexander Ortscheit | Second Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Tristan Makka | Costumer |
Lighting | Paul Chunkanson | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Storm Leonard Williamson | Key Grip |
Camera | Marius Swart | Grip |
Camera | Lawrence Kutala | Dolly Grip |
Production | Shayne Fuller | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Aphiwe Tshele | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Viwe Jack-Gcilishe | Production Secretary |
Production | Valerie Du Preez | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Ashley Williams | Payroll Accountant |
Art | Clinton Fish | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Antoine F. Kock | Assistant Property Master |
Production | Dan Mintz | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Duy Pham | Visual Effects |