间谍同盟 (2016)
1942年,卡萨布兰卡。盟军反情报特工马克斯·瓦坦拿取了在法国维希政府卧底玛丽安的法国抵抗运动间谍丈夫的身份。他发现玛丽安在伦敦的秘密,而且发现他俩之间的关系变成了假戏真做。在完成一个危险的北非任务之后,他们决定金盘洗手,结婚以后在伦敦开始了清净的生活。但是马克斯慢慢发现他的妻子可能是纳粹间谍,他需要找出她真正的身份。
Director: Robert Zemeckis
Brad Pitt Max Vatan |
|
Marion Cotillard Marianne Beauséjour |
|
Jared Harris Frank Heslop |
|
Simon McBurney S.O.E. Official |
|
Lizzy Caplan Bridget Vatan |
|
Daniel Betts George Kavanagh |
|
Matthew Goode Guy Sangster |
|
Camille Cottin Monique |
|
August Diehl Hobar |
|
Thierry Frémont Paul Delamare |
|
Vincent Ebrahim Driver in Desert |
|
Michael McKell German Officer Anfe Cafe |
|
Vincent Latorre Vincent |
|
Fleur Poad Hobar's Secretary |
|
Miryam Hayward Moroccan Girl |
|
Iselle Rifat Moroccan Girl |
|
Aysha Kaneyo Moroccan Girl |
|
Sally Messham Margaret |
|
Anton Blake The German Ambassador |
|
Charlotte Hope Louise |
|
Anton Lesser Emmanuel Lombard |
|
Marion Bailey Mrs. Sinclair |
|
Raffey Cassidy Anna Vatan |
|
Xavier de Guillebon Claude |
|
Raphael Acloque Renoir |
|
Christian Rubeck Lars |
|
Russell Balogh Marianne's Friend |
|
Paul Longley Soldier at Party |
|
Freddie Stewart RAF Officer |
|
Celeste Dodwell Scarlet |
|
Phillipe Spall Monet |
|
Raphael Desprez Degas |
|
Eric Théobald Gendarme-Dieppe |
|
Ami Metcalf Roxie |
|
Iain Batchelor Lt. James Fletcher |
|
Angus Kennedy Geoffrey |
|
Angelique Joan French Girl - Dieppe |
|
Lukas Johne Jörg |
|
Chris Reilly Hendon Gate Guard |
|
Josh Dylan Captain Adam Hunter |
|
Maggie O'Brien Midwife |
|
Jonathan Cass German Officer (uncredited) |
|
Laraine Dix Pub Goer / Singer (uncredited) |
|
Vikki Edwards Madame Petite (uncredited) |
|
François Sternkiker German Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Sorcha Garavan Special Agent (uncredited) |
|
Cecilia Gragnani Hazel (uncredited) |
|
Jason Grangier Vichy French Air Force Officer (uncredited) |
|
Roman Green Amputee Hospital Patient (uncredited) |
|
Shane Griffin Sailor (uncredited) |
|
Michael Haydon Newspaper Man (uncredited) |
|
Richard Hills Jr. RMP Sergeant (uncredited) |
|
Ty Hurley Distinguished Home Guard (uncredited) |
|
Sophie Karl Female Geek (uncredited) |
|
Ben Laumann RAF Motorcyclist (uncredited) |
|
Saif Lone Moroccan Embassy Man (uncredited) |
|
Tiar Lounis French Soldier (uncredited) |
|
Jason Matthewson Agent Hicks (uncredited) |
|
Christopher McMullen R.A.F Police Officer (uncredited) |
|
Peter Meyer Max's Non-Uniformed Friend (uncredited) |
|
Claire Richardson Nurse at Desk (uncredited) |
|
Sophie Shad Midwife (uncredited) |
|
Marinelly Vaslon French Girl (uncredited) |
|
Evie Wray Girl Walking Through Glass (uncredited) |
|
Jake Wyatt Young Sailor (uncredited) |
|
Billy Burke Dancer (uncredited) |
Sound | Alan Silvestri | Original Music Composer |
Directing | Robert Zemeckis | Director |
Production | Robert Zemeckis | Producer |
Production | Steve Starkey | Producer |
Camera | Don Burgess | Director of Photography |
Editing | Mick Audsley | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Joanna Johnston | Costume Design |
Sound | Jeff Carson | Music Editor |
Production | Nina Gold | Casting |
Production | Graham King | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | José Vico | Costumer |
Production | Steven Knight | Executive Producer |
Writing | Steven Knight | Writer |
Production | Jack Rapke | Executive Producer |
Editing | Jeremiah O'Driscoll | Editor |
Sound | Randy Thom | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Stéphane Foenkinos | Casting |
Sound | Scott Curtis | Foley Mixer |
Sound | David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Production | Patrick McCormick | Executive Producer |
Production | Denis O'Sullivan | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel Phillips | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel Phillips | Makeup Designer |
Camera | Luke Redgrave | Camera Operator |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley Artist |
Crew | Rohan Harris | Scenic Artist |
Art | Jason Knox-Johnston | Supervising Art Director |
Production | Jacqueline Levine | Executive Producer |
Production | Robert Sterne | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Christophe Danchaud | Makeup Artist |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Art | Tabitha Quitman | Art Department Coordinator |
Directing | Lee Grumett | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Jo Tew | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Gary Freeman | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Jean Ann Black | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Simon Hayes | Production Sound Mixer |
Production | Diego Betancor | Casting |
Sound | Bjorn Ole Schroeder | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Meike Maher | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Georgina Gunner | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Richard Selway | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Kevin Baillie | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Brandon Proctor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Vincent Cosson | ADR Mixer |
Art | Marco Anton Restivo | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Anthony Caron-Delion | Art Direction |
Lighting | Perry Evans | Gaffer |
Directing | Annie Penn | Script Supervisor |
Art | Tom Still | Art Direction |
Sound | Jeremy Bowker | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Thomas Nittmann | Visual Effects Producer |
Editing | Matt Blackshear | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Art | David Balfour | Property Master |
Visual Effects | Vít Komrzý | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Katherine Tibbetts | Production Supervisor |
Crew | Francesca Jaynes | Choreographer |
Editing | Ian Vertovec | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Art | Francesca Birri | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Camera | Pete Cavaciuti | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Linda Gamble | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Dennis S. Sands | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristyan Mallett | Prosthetic Designer |
Art | Anna Bregman | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Viktor Müller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tapio Salmi | Hairstylist |
Camera | Olly Tellett | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Anita Burger | Hairstylist |
Sound | Derek Casari | ADR Engineer |
Art | Raffaella Giovannetti | Set Decoration |
Editing | Monique Eissing | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Cristina Sopeña | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Loulia Sheppard | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rebecca Cole | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Will Ralston | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Neil Swain | Dialect Coach |
Editing | Pani Scott | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Alex Coverley | Dolly Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Gooday | Assistant Costume Designer |
Camera | Daniel Smith | Still Photographer |
Art | Will Newton | Assistant Art Director |
Production | Gina De Ferrer | Researcher |
Production | Cécile Bouquet | Researcher |
Editing | Paul Geffre | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Crew | Marc Wolff | Aerial Coordinator |
Crew | Marc Wolff | Pilot |
Art | Aisha Saeed | Art Department Coordinator |
Lighting | Jamie Mills | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Dan Bartolucci | VFX Supervisor |
Crew | Angel Airan Bonilla | Armorer |
Crew | Ben Rothwell | Armory Coordinator |
Camera | Sean Rogers | Libra Head Technician |
Editing | Zara Park | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Camera | Sam Irwin | Camera Loader |
Camera | Tobias Eedy | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Corinne Bogdanowicz | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Art | Tina Charad | Graphic Designer |
Visual Effects | Lenka Líkařová | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jenna Kerr | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Anwei Chen | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Danny Keefe | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Editing | Alison Learned Wolf | Additional Editor |
Visual Effects | Jin Yong Kim | Matchmove Supervisor |
Editing | Ryan Chan | Associate Editor |
Camera | Alex Howe | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Art | Kan Muftic | Concept Artist |
Art | Kate Pickthall | Draughtsman |
Art | Corrine Silver | Draughtsman |
Costume & Make-Up | Harriet Kendall | Costume Assistant |
Lighting | George Bird | Lighting Technician |
Art | Jonathan Marin Socas | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Laura Miller | Draughtsman |
Costume & Make-Up | Claire Watson | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Elisabete Santibañez | Seamstress |
Camera | Tommaso Mele | Key Grip |
Visual Effects | Petr Hepner | 3D Artist |
Visual Effects | Andrii Zavolokin | 3D Generalist |
Crew | Laurent Taillefer | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Lenora Acidera | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Chris 'Willie' Williams | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Leo-Patrick Houde | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Jakub Černý | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nadja Hromádko | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Alizée Plourde | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Sandra Scott | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Shaun Farley | Foley Editor |
Production | Kate Garbett | Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Billy Dunn | Lighting Technician |
Production | Andrea Biklian | Production Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Amie Wilson | Makeup & Hair |
Lighting | Simon Tanner | Lighting Technician |
Art | Angus Hale | Greensman |
Art | Josh Sales | Set Dresser |
Editing | Griffith Davies | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Editing | Josh Fapp | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Art | Carlos Nieto Lopez | Concept Artist |
Lighting | Lee Perkins | Lighting Technician |
Art | Mary Mackenzie | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Chris McAleese | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | Maria Ana D. Dias | Production Secretary |
Art | John Maher | Construction Manager |
Art | Dan Riches | Set Dresser |
Camera | Paul Snell | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Daniel Rogers | Health and Safety |
Camera | Jason Dully | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | John Wells | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Joe Bovington | Props |
Camera | Joe Steel | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Peter Marsden | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Sloan | Tailor |
Production | Adele Steward | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | John Usher | Costume Assistant |
Art | Silvia Fontana | Graphic Designer |
Art | Delfín Emiliano | Construction Foreman |
Costume & Make-Up | Eva Fervenza | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nuria Barrio | Costumer |
Camera | Jack Sands | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Daniel Lillie | Camera Loader |
Production | Beatriz Fluxa | Production Coordinator |
Camera | George Anthony Fox | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeffrey Hernandez | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Steven Byrne | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Art | Luli González | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Kieran Belshaw | Concept Artist |
Art | Thomas Kingsley | Painter |
Art | Daniel Martos Navarro | Props |
Art | Jorge Noguerales | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Adal Tahiche Morales Blanco | Set Dresser |
Art | Iván Medina Hernández | Set Dresser |
Camera | Laura Redpath | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Kevin Heatherington | Electrician |
Camera | Duncan Fowlie | First Assistant Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Cressida Connolly | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberley Scott | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Katie Sheehy | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Genevieve Cox | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrew Fletcher | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Editing | Robert Bowman | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Crew | Frederic Tomasi | Dialect Coach |
Production | Helen Seery | Production Accountant |
Production | Xavi Tió | Production Coordinator |
Production | Regina Ruffini | Travel Coordinator |