西伯利亚

西伯利亚 (2018)

犯罪爱情惊悚

故事讲述美国钻石商卢卡斯(基努饰)去西伯利亚做生意时,与咖啡馆店主卡佳(安娜·乌拉鲁饰)坠入情网,然而事态却步入危险。

Director: Matthew Ross
Writer: Scott B. Smith

Release Date: 2018-07-13
Status: Released
Run time: 105 min / 1:45
Production Companies : Buffalo Gal Pictures, Summerstorm Entertainment, Company Films
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://www.siberiamovie.com/


Casts

Keanu Reeves
Lucas Hill
Ana Ularu
Katya
Pasha D. Lychnikoff
Boris Volkov
Boris Gulyarin
Pyotr
Ashley St. George
Christa
Elliot Lazar
Sergei, Bellboy
Veronica Ferres
Raisa
Vladimir Shklyar
Boris' Bodyguard
Mikhail Bogdanov
Mercedes Driver
Rafael Petardi
Pavel
Darren Ross
Range Rover Driver
Taran Vitt
Leo
James Gracie
Vincent
Dmitry Chepovetsky
Ivan
Kis Yurij
Vasily
Aleks Paunovic
Yefrem
Vlad Stokanic
Andrei
Molly Ringwald
Gabby
Alex Kudrytsky
Maxim
Cory Chetyrbok
Anton
Nazariy Demkowicz
Vladimir
Morgan Holmstrom
Female Guest #1
Rayna Esposito
Female Guest #2
Lindsy Baudry
Female Guest #3
Bradley Sawatzky
Rostov
Ruslan Rusin
Utkin
Eugene Lipinski
Polozin
Vitali Makarov
Markov
Andrew Degryse
Assassin #1
Jeff Strome
Assassin #2
Richard Thomas
Assassin #3
Bj Verot
Assassin #4
Anders Strome
Assassin #5
Connor Peterson
Young Maxim (uncredited)

Crew

Directing Matthew Ross Director
Production Gabriela Bacher Producer
Production Stephen Hamel Producer
Production Keanu Reeves Producer
Writing Scott B. Smith Screenplay
Writing Scott B. Smith Story
Writing Stephen Hamel Story
Sound Danny Bensi Original Music Composer
Sound Saunder Jurriaans Original Music Composer
Camera Eric Koretz Director of Photography
Editing Louise Ford Editor
Art Jean-Andre Carriere Production Design
Art Louis-René Landry Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Patricia J. Henderson Costume Designer
Art C. Summer Holmes Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Nina Kvaternik Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Anna Reiter Makeup Artist
Production Braden Aftergood Producer
Production Cassian Elwes Producer
Production Dave Hansen Producer
Sound Edgar Ozolins Sound Mixer
Sound Nathan Robitaille Sound Designer
Sound Kris Ugbalo Sound Mixer
Sound Tyler Whitham Sound Designer
Production Carmen Kotyk Casting
Production Susan Shopmaker Casting
Costume & Make-Up April Pangilinan Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Grishina Irina Assistant Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Travis Marszalek First Assistant Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Pina Robinson Hair Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Brenda Magalas Makeup Department Head
Art Laura Souter Art Department Assistant
Art Asuka Sugiyama Art Department Coordinator
Art Anastasiya Karimulina Art Direction
Art Alexander Galeev Assistant Art Director
Art Ashley Toews Assistant Property Master
Art Chris Sol Construction Coordinator
Art Scott Hadaller Graphic Designer
Art Dave Potter Head Carpenter
Art Donna Jenkyns Set Buyer
Art Deanna Rohde Set Buyer
Art Brent Bell Set Designer
Art Ian Johnson Set Dresser
Art Rachel Kendall Set Dresser
Art Ferguson Stratton Set Dresser
Art Mikhail Arhipov Set Dresser
Art Dmitry Kostikov Set Dresser
Art Leksin Leonid Set Dresser
Art Nick Burns Storyboard Artist
Camera Jesse Stanley Best Boy Grip
Camera Craig Leatherdale Best Boy Grip
Camera Andrey Valentsov Camera Operator
Camera Paul Suderman Camera Operator
Camera Nathalie Massaroni Camera Trainee
Camera Ryan Wuckert Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Pavel Kozyaev Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Ron Forward Dolly Grip
Camera Robert Thomson Dolly Grip
Lighting Ratkov Daniil Electrician
Lighting Artem Shashaev Electrician
Camera Dmitry Ivanov First Assistant Camera
Camera Jason Heke First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Jeff Hammerback First Assistant "B" Camera
Lighting Tom Starnes Gaffer
Lighting Dmitry Gromov Gaffer
Crew Sam Osland Generator Operator
Camera Jonathan Kennedy Grip
Camera Calvin Wood Grip
Camera Ilya Platskovsky Grip
Camera Mackenzie Johnson Grip
Camera Trevor Moores Key Grip
Camera Orehov Misha Key Grip
Camera Demian Roslyakov Second Assistant Camera
Camera Steven K. Johnson Second Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Izak Mallin Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Keith Murphy Steadicam Operator
Camera Valerii Petrov Steadicam Operator
Camera Allen Fraser Still Photographer
Costume & Make-Up Pieter Jongbloed Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Nataliya Seditskaya Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Natalia Sokolova Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rachael Poklitar Costumer
Art Sandra Soke Set Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Eleanor Thiessen Truck Supervisor
Production Alla Petelina Casting
Production Ekaterina Lobanova Casting Assistant
Production Kari Rieger Extras Casting
Production Eleanor Erum Extras Casting Assistant
Sound Jeffrey Roy ADR Mixer
Sound Ayaz Kamani Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Eric Neufeld Boom Operator
Sound Valintin Tarasov Boom Operator
Sound Dustin Harris Dialogue Editor
Sound John Douglas Smith Dialogue Editor
Sound John Elliot Foley Artist
Sound David Yonson Foley Mixer
Sound Alan deGraaf Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Craig Mann Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Paul Jasper Animal Coordinator
Production Boeseya Man-VanDyck Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Judy Tomlinson Craft Service
Crew Alexandra Golubtsova Craft Service
Crew Elena Baranova Dialogue Coach
Production Mike Hurley First Assistant Accountant
Production Robin Campbell Post Production Accountant
Production Christopher Conkling Production Accountant
Production Ben Boxall Production Assistant
Production Robin Bryan Production Assistant
Production David Franceschetti Production Assistant
Production Clark Lindell Production Assistant
Production Natalia Argamakova Production Assistant
Production Evdokia Zamakhina Production Assistant
Production Adele MacDonald Production Coordinator
Production Yulia Boryaeva Production Coordinator
Production Jennifer Beasley Production Executive
Directing Tanya Mazur Script Supervisor
Directing Dmitry Pervushin Script Supervisor
Production Laura Enns Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Alexis Erickson-Sliboda Stand In
Crew Matt Webber Stand In
Crew Louise Heseltine Unit Publicist
Crew Jean-Paul Ear Compositor
Crew Rashid Khallouk Compositor
Visual Effects Kim Hong Kyoung Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aamir Raza Digital Compositor
Visual Effects James Rumas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hardave Grewal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jagdeep Saggu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Dana Campbell Special Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mario Dumont Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Vincent Marion Pyrotechnician
Visual Effects Chris Rogoski Visual Effects
Visual Effects Andrew Degryse Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Darren Wall Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Mila Patriki Colorist
Editing Kyle Campbell Online Editor
Crew Josephine Wheelwright Post Production Assistant
Production Neal Baksh Location Manager
Production Sergey Kasatov Location Manager
Production G. Thomas Arnold Assistant Location Manager
Production Nonna Velikaya Assistant Location Manager

Similar Movies