Rachael Leigh Cook Frankie Baldwin |
|
Brendan Penny Nate DeLuca |
|
Marcus Rosner Marco DeLuca |
|
Tegan Moss Lexi Moreau |
|
Laura Soltis Carla DeLuca |
|
Jeremy Guilbaut Jonah Baldwin |
|
Jessica Heafey Emma |
|
Anne Openshaw Chef Jane |
|
Alistair Abell Wine Critic 1 |
|
Linda Ko Wine Critic 2 |
|
Michael Kopsa Charles Baldwin |
Crew | Jonathan Shore | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Rachael Leigh Cook | Executive Producer |
Production | Shawn Williamson | Executive Producer |
Art | Roger Dole | Set Decoration |
Production | Michael Prupas | Executive Producer |
Production | Candice Elzinga | Casting |
Writing | Julie Sherman Wolfe | Writer |
Production | Joel S. Rice | Executive Producer |
Directing | Kevin Speckmaier | First Assistant Director |
Production | Jim Head | Executive Producer |
Art | Brian Davie | Production Design |
Directing | Martin Wood | Director |
Production | Jamie Goehring | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Claudia Da Ponte | Costume Designer |
Camera | Ron Stannett | Director of Photography |
Sound | Jeff Tymoschuk | Music |
Sound | Shane Shemko | Foley Artist |
Crew | Koah Kruse | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Adam Sharpe | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Christine McLeod | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Derek Keillor | Transportation Captain |
Editing | Ron Yoshida | Editor |
Camera | Bettina Strauss | Still Photographer |
Editing | Buket Topalakci Biles | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tara Hadden-Watts | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | David Green | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Ken Cade | Sound Designer |
Sound | Valerie Biggin | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Jonathan Yip | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Lloyd Stone | Property Master |
Editing | Lorne Wright | Online Editor |
Visual Effects | Brett Keyes | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Martina Smyth | Casting Assistant |
Camera | Jesse D.E. Young | Grip |
Sound | Mark Angly | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Trevor McWhinney | Producer |
Production | Trevor McWhinney | Executive Producer |
Camera | Mark Lunn | "A" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsay Pilkey | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | Tammy Jones | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Tammy Jones | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | John Boyle | Sound Mixer |
Writing | Marina Adair | Novel |
Production | Marina Adair | Consulting Producer |
Production | Rico Mielnicki | Location Manager |
Production | Rico Mielnicki | Unit Manager |
Production | Joey Setter | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Francesca Cammarata | Music Coordinator |
Camera | Morgan Schmidt-Feng | Dolly Grip |
Art | Koraleen Jarvis | Art Direction |
Production | Stephanie Boeke | Background Casting Director |
Crew | Brian Lymer | Generator Operator |
Sound | Elaine Stef | Foley Mixer |
Directing | Natalie Fiteni | Third Assistant Director |
Sound | Kevin Morales | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Tony Rodney | Assistant Sound Editor |
Camera | Paul Human | Key Grip |
Sound | Dave Stephens | Music Editor |
Crew | Sean Hanlin | Security Coordinator |
Directing | Dave T. Nall | Second Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Pilkey | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Production | Michelle Samuels | Production Manager |
Camera | Tyler Meehan | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Andrea Dixon | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kianna Lopes | Assistant Hairstylist |
Sound | Kevin Barron | Sound Editor |
Sound | Kevin Barron | Foley Editor |
Camera | Taylor Nash | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Blake Alexus | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Lake Hughes | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Jordan Hintz | Assistant Costume Designer |
Production | Trudi Thorwaldson | Production Accountant |
Production | Brittany Olsen | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Sean Blatchford | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Denise Cramer | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Darlene Choo | Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Kam Dhesi | Transportation Coordinator |
Production | Aidan Heatley | Assistant Accountant |
Lighting | Tracey Chapman | Gaffer |
Production | Mai-Britt Kotzman | Payroll Accountant |
Camera | Jason Kwan | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Ryan Bishop | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Sound | Ryan Gardiner | Boom Operator |
Directing | Chris Scheurman | Script Supervisor |
Art | Nick Wilton | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Ryan Markle | Set Dresser |
Art | Norman Champagne | Set Dresser |
Art | Martin Jasiak | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Shana Hintz | Costume Set Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Pols | Truck Costumer |
Lighting | Liam Garagan | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Patrick Oh | Grip |
Camera | Grace Leoppky | Grip |