决斗犹马镇

决斗犹马镇 (2007)

西部

一场大旱让农场陷入了前所未有的经济困境。农场主绞尽脑汁的想尽了一切办法试图度过这个难关,他们需要钱才能开凿新井。而那笔钱对于在干旱中已经苦苦支撑至弹尽粮绝的农场来说可不是一笔小数目。为了筹到这笔救命款,农场主决定接受一个危险的任务,那就是帮政府将一个危险的重刑犯运送到犹马镇监狱。准备好了应付所有可能突发事件后,他踏上了征程。

Director: James Mangold
Writers: Michael Brandt, Derek Haas, Halsted Welles.

Release Date: 2007-09-06
Status: Released
Run time: 122 min / 2:2
Budget: $55,000,000
Revenue: $70,016,220
Production Companies : Lionsgate, Tree Line Films, Relativity Media, Yuma
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://www.310toyumathefilm.com


Casts

Russell Crowe
Ben Wade
Christian Bale
Dan Evans
Logan Lerman
William Evans
Dallas Roberts
Grayson Butterfield
Peter Fonda
Byron McElroy
Gretchen Mol
Alice Evans
Ben Foster
Charlie Prince
Alan Tudyk
Doc Potter
Vinessa Shaw
Emmy Nelson
Lennie Loftin
Glen Hollander
Rio Alexander
Campos
Pat Ricotti
Jorgensen
Shawn Howell
Jackson
Johnny Whitworth
Tommy Darden
Kevin Durand
Tucker
Ramon Frank
Kinter
Deryle J. Lujan
Nez
James 'Scotty' Augare
Nez
Brian Duffy
Sutherland
Jason Rodriguez
Tighe
Chris Browning
Crawley
Chad Brummett
Kane
Forrest Fyre
Walter Boles
Luke Wilson
Zeke
Benjamin Petry
Mark Evans
Arron Shiver
Bill Moons
Sean Hennigan
Marshal Will Doane
Girard Swan
Deputy Harvey Pell
Christopher Berry
Deputy Sam Fuller
David Oliver
Evil Bartender
Jason Henning
Train Clerk
Barbara Bartleson
Contention Woman (uncredited)
James Blackburn
Gunfighter (uncredited)
Brian Brown
Bad Guy #1 (uncredited)
Trevor Coppola
William Marsh (uncredited)
Harp Corrigan
Bisbee Townsman (uncredited)
Hugh Elliot
Gunman (uncredited)
Darren Gibson
Gunman (uncredited)
KC King
Contention Gunman (uncredited)
Melinda Kramer
Bisbee Townsperson (uncredited)
Brent Lambert
Merchant (uncredited)
Billy Lockwood
Gunman (uncredited)
J. Nathan Simmons
Town Drunk (uncredited)
Art Usher
Contention Gunman (uncredited)

Crew

Directing James Mangold Director
Production Cathy Konrad Producer
Camera Phedon Papamichael Director of Photography
Editing Michael McCusker Editor
Production Lisa Beach Casting
Production Sarah Katzman Casting
Writing Elmore Leonard Short Story
Sound Marco Beltrami Original Music Composer
Art Andrew Menzies Production Design
Art Jay Hart Set Decoration
Writing Michael Brandt Screenplay
Writing Derek Haas Screenplay
Costume & Make-Up John Caglione Jr. Makeup Artist
Crew Alexander Mackendrick Thanks
Crew Freddie Hice Stunt Coordinator
Production Lynwood Spinks Executive Producer
Production Stuart M. Besser Unit Production Manager
Production Dixie J. Capp Associate Producer
Costume & Make-Up Arianne Phillips Costume Design
Directing Nicholas Mastandrea Assistant Director
Production Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer
Sound David Betancourt Foley
Sound Scott Curtis Foley Editor
Sound Dawn Lunsford Foley
Sound David Giammarco Sound Mixer
Sound Paul Massey Sound Mixer
Sound John Murray Foley
Sound Alicia Stevenson Foley
Costume & Make-Up Kathrine Gordon Hair Department Head
Camera Mark Vargo Second Unit Director of Photography
Production Jo Edna Boldin Casting
Writing Halsted Welles Screenplay
Costume & Make-Up Pierre Barrera Set Dressing Artist
Art Greg Berry Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Susan Germaine Hairstylist
Visual Effects Robert Stromberg Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Melissa Moseley Still Photographer
Art Roberta Marquez Seret Art Department Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Carlos Rosario Assistant Costume Designer
Lighting Cory Geryak Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Jane Galli Makeup Department Head
Camera Paul Sanchez Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Wendy M. Craig Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Bren Cook Set Costumer
Sound Ted Caplan Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Paul Graff Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator
Crew Doug Hemphill Thanks
Sound Jim Schultz Music Editor
Camera Richard Foreman Jr. Still Photographer
Visual Effects Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor
Directing Sheila Waldron Script Supervisor
Crew Aaron Downing Post Production Supervisor
Lighting Stephen Mullen Rigging Gaffer
Visual Effects Paulina Kuszta Visual Effects Coordinator
Editing Marisa Clayton Digital Intermediate
Costume & Make-Up Aleah Ames Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Gloria Pasqua Casny Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Betty Lou Skinner Key Hair Stylist
Costume & Make-Up Christine L. Cantella Assistant Costume Designer
Crew J.P. Jones Property Master
Camera Philip C. Pfeiffer Camera Operator
Sound Donald Sylvester Sound Designer
Sound Donald Sylvester Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Ron Bolanowski Special Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Taylor Roberts Makeup Artist
Sound Nico Salvato First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Simon Coke Dialogue Editor
Editing Shawn Broes Digital Intermediate
Editing Lee Grubin Assistant Editor
Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
Crew Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz Thanks
Costume & Make-Up Lorraine Crossman Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Terry Anderson Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Michael Castellano Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Juliet Hyde-White Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Pilar Agoyo Seamstress
Costume & Make-Up Debra Chapman Seamstress
Production Charla Bowersox Casting Associate
Production Marie A. Kohl Casting Associate
Crew David Fencl Armorer
Camera Chip Byrd First Assistant Camera
Camera Bob Hall First Assistant Camera
Camera J. Steven Matzinger First Assistant Camera
Lighting Blake Pike Rigging Grip
Camera Philip Shanahan First Assistant Camera
Sound Elizabeth Rainey Foley
Art Dan Pemberton Construction Coordinator
Crew Arthur Arndt Carpenter
Crew Colin Dennis Carpenter
Editing Marcie Jastrow Digital Intermediate
Crew Sara Cueva Visual Effects Editor
Sound Jim Stuebe Production Sound Mixer
Art Kenneth Hunter Location Scout
Camera Joe Bacharka Grip
Lighting Bradley Barnes Lighting Technician
Crew Tad Griffith Stunts

Similar Movies