女巫 (2020)
该片基于罗尔德·达尔 所著同名儿童小说,部分设定在挪威,部分设定在英国,讲述一个7岁小男孩和祖母住在一起,这个世界中存在着邪恶女巫,某次他偶遇女巫,被变成了老鼠,他必须尽力阻止她们破坏世界。
Director:
Robert Zemeckis
Writers:
Robert Zemeckis, Guillermo del Toro, Kenya Barris.
Anne Hathaway Grand High Witch |
|
Octavia Spencer Grandma |
|
Stanley Tucci Mr Stringer |
|
Jahzir Bruno Hero Boy |
|
Chris Rock Older Hero (voice) |
|
Codie-Lei Eastick Bruno Jenkins |
|
Kristin Chenoweth Daisy / Mary (voice) |
|
Charles Edwards Mr Jenkins |
|
Morgana Robinson Mrs Jenkins |
|
Brian Bovell Reginald |
|
Josette Simon Zelda |
|
Eugenia Caruso Consuella |
|
Ana Maria Maskell Esmerelda |
|
Amber Flanagan Esmeralda |
|
Eurydice El-Etr Samantha |
|
Orla O'Rourke Saoirse |
|
Penny Lisle Lana |
|
Dempsey Bovell Jesup |
|
Jonathan Livingstone Raymond |
|
Paul Leonard Maitre'D - Luther |
|
Simon Manyonda Sous Chef |
|
Philippe Spall Chef |
|
Abi Adeyemi Witch |
|
Anastasia Zabarchuk Witch |
|
Katie Hardwick Witch |
|
Vivienne Acheampong Alice's Mum |
|
Sobowale Antonio Bamgbose Alice's Dad |
|
Lunga Skosana Grandma's Mother |
|
Miranda Sarfo Peprah Young Grandma |
|
Joseph Zinyemba Basketball Kid |
|
Me'sha Bryan Chambermaid |
|
Cyril Nri Chief Doorman |
|
Jon Prophet Officer Perry |
|
Ken Nwosu Bellman |
|
Angus Wright Waiter |
|
Sarah T. Cohen Witch |
Sound | Alan Silvestri | Original Music Composer |
Writing | Robert Zemeckis | Screenplay |
Directing | Robert Zemeckis | Director |
Production | Robert Zemeckis | Producer |
Camera | Don Burgess | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Joanna Johnston | Costume Designer |
Writing | Roald Dahl | Novel |
Production | Victoria Burrows | Casting |
Sound | Jana Vance | Foley Artist |
Production | Alfonso Cuarón | Producer |
Crew | Eunice Huthart | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Jeff Carson | Music Editor |
Production | Nina Gold | Casting |
Writing | Guillermo del Toro | Screenplay |
Production | Guillermo del Toro | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nikita Rae | Hair Supervisor |
Production | Jack Rapke | Producer |
Editing | Jeremiah O'Driscoll | Editor |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Sound | Randy Thom | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Swords King | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter Swords King | Makeup Designer |
Production | Michael Siegel | Executive Producer |
Production | Scot Boland | Casting |
Sound | William B. Kaplan | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Charleen Richards-Steeves | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Julian Bucknall | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Directing | Mark Hopkins | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Crew | James Horan | Stunts |
Crew | Rohan Harris | Scenic Artist |
Production | Jacqueline Levine | Executive Producer |
Visual Effects | Mark Holt | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Alice Wood | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Michael Gilbert | VFX Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Finlay | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Lee Grumett | Associate Producer |
Directing | Lee Grumett | First Assistant Director |
Art | Gary Freeman | Production Design |
Art | Sue Whitaker | Art Direction |
Sound | Bjorn Ole Schroeder | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Nick Roberts | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Matthew Hartman | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Matthew Hartman | ADR Editor |
Visual Effects | Kevin Baillie | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Derrick Mitchell | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Kevin O'Connell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Lizzie Pritchard | Script Supervisor |
Art | Tom Still | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Laurent Plancel | Stunts |
Sound | Jeremy Bowker | Sound Designer |
Camera | Vince McGahon | Camera Operator |
Camera | Vince McGahon | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Francesca Birri | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Crew | Stacy Mann | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Jeff King | Sound Mix Technician |
Writing | Kenya Barris | Screenplay |
Sound | Adam Sharpe | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Des Whelan | Camera Operator |
Crew | Cosmo Sarson | Scenic Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Paula Price | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Paula Price | Makeup Designer |
Sound | Luke Dunn Gielmuda | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Dennis S. Sands | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristyan Mallett | Prosthetic Designer |
Visual Effects | Marc Chu | Head of Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Rose Crocker | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rose Crocker | Key Makeup Artist |
Art | Raffaella Giovannetti | Set Decoration |
Sound | Leff Lefferts | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Grispo | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Tim Ledbury | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Nicholas Tripodi | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Roisin Carty | Dialect Coach |
Art | Simeon Wilkins | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | Andrew Banwell | Camera Operator |
Crew | Nathan Ortiz | CG Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Purcell | Sound Mix Technician |
Sound | Chris Manning | Foley Editor |
Art | Tamara Catlin-Birch | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Claire Fleming | Art Direction |
Camera | John Flemming | Key Grip |
Art | Dominic Ackland-Snow | Construction Manager |
Production | Marianne Jenkins | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma Heath | Principal Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tracy Smith | Key Hairdresser |
Sound | Ronni Brown | Foley Artist |
Crew | Tom Balogh | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Jason Curle | Stunt Double |
Crew | Paul Lowe | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane McBennett | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Martin Smith | Gaffer |
Lighting | Lee Eldred | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Simon Diggins | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Danielle Dupre | Sound Mix Technician |
Visual Effects | Gong Myung Lee | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Tina Charad | Scenic Artist |
Art | Daniel Hyun Lim | Conceptual Design |
Visual Effects | Jye Skinn | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Rachel Litz | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Diana Moneva | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Perry Goyen | Principal Costumer |
Crew | Avi Goodman | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jin Yong Kim | Matchmove Supervisor |
Production | Cate Adams | Executive Producer |
Editing | Ryan Chan | Editor |
Art | Lara Genovese | Set Designer |
Art | Laura Miller | Assistant Art Director |
Visual Effects | Sandra Scott | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Lucy Amos | Casting Associate |
Crew | Mens-Sana Tamakloe | Stunt Double |
Crew | Rachael Evelyn | Stunts |
Directing | Giulia Patanè | Script Supervisor |
Editing | Robert Sealey | Assistant Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Keeble | Assistant Costume Designer |
Lighting | Stephen Catney | Lighting Technician |
Art | Yasmin Al-Naib | Assistant Set Decoration |
Editing | Christi Leftwich | Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Dominique Fernet | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Shannon Bakeman | Hairstylist |
Sound | Eric Gotthelf | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Claire Lawrence | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Lois McIntosh | Makeup & Hair |
Art | Laura Collins | Set Dresser |
Sound | Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | J.C. Davis | Hair Department Head |
Visual Effects | Emily C. Moye | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Lucy Thompson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Yoshi DeHerrera | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Vijay Bundela | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Melanie Plett | Lead Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lucilla Simbari | Principal Costumer |
Camera | Ben Gadsden | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Visual Effects | Vikki Chapman | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunts |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Agueda Del Castillo | 2D Supervisor |
Camera | Max Glickman | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Visual Effects | Aurore de Blois | Compositing Supervisor |
Art | Lee Biggs | Supervising Carpenter |
Camera | Mario Spanna | Libra Head Technician |
Art | Po Sing Chu | Concept Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | John Fallows | Makeup & Hair |
Crew | Adrian Bennett | Special Effects Technician |
Camera | David Pearce | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Visual Effects | Abhijitsinh Gohil | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Jesse Goldsmith | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Lyne Lepage | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Zofie Olsson | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Viviane Lévesque Bouchard | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Grace | Costume Assistant |
Production | Hephzibah Craen | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Sarah Lochlan | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Da Silva | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Belle Williams | Stunt Double |
Art | Richard Usher | Standby Art Director |
Art | Manuel Vilaseca Vaya | Set Dresser |
Visual Effects | Sarah Downey | Digital Compositor |
Art | Phil Hawley | Painter |
Camera | Toby McKay | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Alex Collings | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Luke Tumber | Stunts |
Crew | Freddie Mason | Stunts |
Crew | Pete Ford | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Gina Hallas | Production Controller |
Crew | Aldonio Danny Frietas | Utility Stunts |
Art | Mark Kimber | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Georgie Carter | Stand In |
Production | Luke Kelly | Producer |
Camera | Ben Appleton | Digital Imaging Technician |
Visual Effects | James Hollingworth | Animation Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Julian Gregory | Matchmove Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Björn Gromoll | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Joan Washington | Dialect Coach |
Art | Joe Birdsey | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Sophie Rowatt | Makeup & Hair |
Art | Lara Humphreys | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Claire Peerless | Draughtsman |
Crew | Elliot Hawkes | Utility Stunts |
Visual Effects | Bridgette Perrers | Animation Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Dominic Hellier | Compositing Supervisor |
Lighting | Drew Wood-Davies | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Glenn Melenhorst | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Laura Bonde Pedersen | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Zach Groves | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Directing | Jason Inman | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Erin Anderson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Tomas Battersby | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Art | Tyrone Isaacs | Greensman |
Production | Samar Pollitt | Production Manager |
Production | Samantha Choat | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Goran Ognjanovic | Senior Animator |
Costume & Make-Up | Marina Altomare | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Byron Beane | Casting Associate |
Production | Gideon Simeloff | Executive Producer |
Lighting | Steven Skinner | Electrician |
Visual Effects | Neil Van Dijk | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Crew | Tim Niverth | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Peter Treece | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Magdalena Janusinska-Surma | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeanette Brown | Makeup & Hair |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie Noble | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Aurora Beadle | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Joe Chapman | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Alfie Rowland | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Greg Thomas | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Chris King | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Art | Sarah Smith | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Clare Griffiths | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Jules Wicks | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Camila Higgs | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Jamie O'Hara | Concept Artist |
Art | John Whitby | Construction Buyer |
Art | Jon Ziman-Bright | Draughtsman |
Art | Sarah Jeanne Perry | Graphic Designer |
Art | Liberty Thompson | Graphic Designer |
Art | Noel Godfrey | Props |
Crew | Sami Fendall | Scenic Artist |
Art | Bill Thompson | Storyboard Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Maria D'Agostino | Ager/Dyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Zoé Le Moullec | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Alice Buckingham | Costume Mistress |
Costume & Make-Up | Cristy Watson | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Abigail Best | Tailor |
Art | Amy Clark | Textile Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Aaron Timperley | Wardrobe Master |
Production | Matthew Janion | Extras Casting |
Visual Effects | Rousselot de Saint Ceran Tristan | 3D Generalist |
Visual Effects | Frascella Roberto | Animation Technical Director |
Crew | Amir Wahid Eleswy | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Marc Schoenbeck | Compositing Artist |
Visual Effects | Chiara Costantino | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Gayanath Dayasundara | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Maxime Dontigny | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Shailey Horton | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sean Lyndon Martin | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Rafael Albuquerque | Key Animation |
Visual Effects | Brad Kvist | Lead Animator |
Visual Effects | Philip Negroski | Lead Animator |
Lighting | Chris Palmer | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Alan Rosenfeld | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Andrew Dunkerley | Lighting Artist |
Lighting | Noelia Ruiz Rubio | Lighting Artist |
Visual Effects | Crystal Bretz | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Rick Glenn | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Yves Ruprecht | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Aram Lakhotia | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Mandlekar Sagar | Senior Animator |
Visual Effects | Andrei Korovkin | Senior Modeller |
Visual Effects | Saikat Dutta | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Anne-Valerie Kenol | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Amy Madigan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Maxime Masson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Zoe Medcraft | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Marisa Perkins | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Nour Halouani | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Jérémie Jutras | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | James Lee | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Francesca Mancini | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Christian Emond | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Yael Majors | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jason Butler | Foley Mixer |
Production | Jordan Brown | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Rachel Donkor | Production Accountant |
Production | Harvey Diack | Production Assistant |
Production | Fateh Khaled | Production Assistant |
Production | Jussilinho Ángel Castro | Production Coordinator |
Production | Shyam Bansropun | Production Secretary |
Production | Ethan Modder | Production Secretary |
Crew | Paul Ginns | Stunts |
Crew | Katie McDonnell | Stunt Double |
Crew | Matt Crook | Stunts |