达芬奇密码

达芬奇密码 (2006)

惊悚悬疑

卢浮宫博物馆馆长被人杀害在卢浮宫内,临死前他费力的留下骇人的符号,从而惊动了符号专家罗伯特·兰登(汤姆·汉克斯)。在破案过程中,兰登结识了死者的孙女,索菲(奥黛丽·塔图),俩人几次遇险,九死一生,逐渐产生爱慕之情。随着案情的深入,他们渐渐发现这起谋杀案后隐藏着天大的秘密,甚至牵连到隐匿多年的神秘组织——峋山隐修会。兰登按图索骥,发现所有的解密的密码都藏在达芬奇的作品中,而最让人震惊的是,索菲的身世一时间随之复杂起来,她究竟是谁?峋山隐修会再现江湖想要达到什么目的?

Director: Ron Howard
Writer: Akiva Goldsman

Release Date: 2006-05-17
Status: Released
Run time: 149 min / 2:29
Budget: $125,000,000
Revenue: $767,820,459
Production Companies : Imagine Entertainment, Skylark Productions
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

http://www.sonypictures.com/movies/thedavincicode/


Casts

Tom Hanks
Robert Langdon
Audrey Tautou
Sophie Neveu
Ian McKellen
Sir Leigh Teabing
Paul Bettany
Silas
Jean Reno
Captain Bezu Fache
Alfred Molina
Manuel Aringarosa
Etienne Chicot
Lt. Collet
Jean-Pierre Marielle
Jacques Saunier
Marie-Françoise Audollent
Sœur Sandrine
Jürgen Prochnow
André Vernet
Jean-Yves Berteloot
Rémy Jean
Seth Gabel
Michael
Tina Maskell
Mother of Silas
Peter Pedrero
Father of Silas
Mark Roper
London Police
Agathe Natanson
Ritual Priestress
Andy Robb
Peasant Father
Harry Taylor
British Police Captain
Dhaffer L'Abidine
PTS Agent (uncredited)
Rita Davies
Elegant Woman at Rosslyn
Francesco Carnelutti
Perfect
Shane Zaza
Youth on Bus
Andy Clark
Docent
Fausto Maria Sciarappa
Youngest Church Official
Joe Grossi
Old Church Official
Denis Podalydès
Flight Controller
Clive Carter
Biggin Hill Police Captain
Garance Mazureck
Sophie at 13 Years
Daisy Doidge-Hill
Sophie at 8 Years
Lilli-Ella Kelleher
Sophie at 3 Years
Crisian Emanuel
Sophie's Mother
Xavier de Guillebon
Junkie
Tonio Descanvelle
Bank Guard
David Bark-Jones
Hawker Pilot
Seretta Wilson
American Woman
Eglantine Rembauville-Nicolle
Student
Dan Tondowski
Student
Aewia Huillet
Student
Roland John-Leopoldie
Student
David Saracino
DCPJ Agent
Lionel Guy-Bremond
Officer Ledoux
Yves Aubert
Louvre Computer Cop
Rachael Black
Policewoman
Dez Drummond
London Police
Brock Little
American Embassy Cop
Matthew Butler-Hart
Westminster Cop
Roland Menou
DCPJ Technician
Hugh Mitchell
Young Silas
Sam Mancuso
Pope
Andre Lillis
Pope
Daz Parker
Peasant Mother
Tom Barker
Peasant Boy
Maggie McEwan
Peasant Girl
Michael Bertenshaw
Priest
Sarah Wildor
Priestess
David Bertrand
French Newscaster
Charlotte Graham
Mary Magdelene

Crew

Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
Production Brian Grazer Producer
Production John Hubbard Casting
Production Janet Hirshenson Casting
Sound Anthony J. Ciccolini III Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Bob Badami Music Supervisor
Writing Akiva Goldsman Screenplay
Directing Ron Howard Director
Production Ron Howard Producer
Production Todd Hallowell Executive Producer
Directing Todd Hallowell Second Unit Director
Production Kathleen McGill Unit Production Manager
Production Kathleen McGill Associate Producer
Production Louisa Velis Associate Producer
Editing Daniel P. Hanley Editor
Editing Mike Hill Editor
Production Michelle Lewitt Casting Associate
Art Allan Cameron Production Design
Art Tony Reading Art Direction
Art Giles Masters Art Direction
Production Dan Brown Executive Producer
Writing Dan Brown Novel
Production John Calley Producer
Camera Salvatore Totino Director of Photography
Camera Salvatore Totino Camera Operator
Art Richard Roberts Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Daniel Orlandi Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Paul Gooch Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Paul Gooch Creature Design
Production Nigel Gostelow Unit Production Manager
Production Joseph Jayawardena Unit Production Manager
Production Suzie F. Wiesmann Production Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carmel Jackson Makeup Artist
Crew Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator
Crew Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician
Sound Ivan Sharrock Production Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Angus Bickerton Visual Effects Supervisor
Editing Steve Bowen Digital Colorist
Costume & Make-Up Daniel C. Striepeke Makeup Artist
Camera Luc Drion Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Veronica McAleer Hairstylist
Camera Alex Lamarque Second Unit Director of Photography
Production Brendan Donnison ADR Voice Casting
Camera Berto Camera Operator
Crew Rémy Julienne Stunt Coordinator
Sound Gloria D'Alessandro Dialogue Editor
Sound Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer
Sound Nick Glennie-Smith Conductor
Camera Fabrice Bismuth First Assistant Camera
Directing Tom Brewster Third Assistant Director
Sound Henry Jackman Music Programmer
Production Kirsten Anderson First Assistant Accountant
Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
Camera Susan Luciani Clapper Loader
Camera Robert Palmer Assistant Camera
Production Martin Hobbs Head of Production
Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist
Editing Robert Komatsu Associate Editor
Costume & Make-Up Christophe Danchaud Makeup Artist
Sound Christian Bourne Boom Operator
Production Alexandra Weyers Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
Art Alex Cameron Assistant Art Director
Crew Sue Whitaker Visual Effects Art Director
Sound Donald Flick Sound Effects Editor
Art Darren Fitzsimons Sculptor
Sound Simon Changer Music Editor
Visual Effects Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist
Crew Angela Barson Digital Supervisor
Sound Karen Spangenberg Dialogue Editor
Visual Effects Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Peter Devlin Transportation Coordinator
Lighting Perry Evans Chief Lighting Technician
Directing Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Directing Louise Wade Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Barrie Hemsley Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Adam Gascoyne Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Glenn Allen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Richard Friedlander Visual Effects Producer
Art David Balfour Property Master
Art Ian Whiteford Greensman
Art Patricia Johnson Assistant Art Director
Sound Daniel Pagan Sound Designer
Crew Kevin Ahern Visual Effects Editor
Sound Daniel Pinder Music Consultant
Production Sam Breckman Production Manager
Production Sam Breckman Location Manager
Camera Jeremy Braben Helicopter Camera
Sound Rickley W. Dumm Sound Effects Editor
Crew Francesca Jaynes Choreographer
Visual Effects Eric J. Robertson Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Mike Valentine Underwater Camera
Editing Donnie Creighton Digital Intermediate Assistant
Crew James Gemmill Scenic Artist
Crew Russell Oxley Scenic Artist
Lighting Jean-François Drigeard Best Boy Electric
Production Duncan Muggoch Location Manager
Production Piers Dunn Location Manager
Sound Laura Graham ADR Editor
Visual Effects Shauna Bryn Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Nicholas Roche-Gordon Set Costumer
Production Steve Harvey Unit Manager
Production Flax Glor Publicist
Camera Candide Franklyn Steadicam Operator
Camera Eric Le Roux Camera Operator
Production Isabelle Gautier Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up Belinda Parish Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up José Martin Romero Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Norma Webb Hairstylist
Art Anna Skrein Art Department Coordinator
Art Marc Pinquier Property Master
Art Martin Smeaton Sculptor
Sound Deborah Wallach Supervising ADR Editor
Sound Teri E. Dorman Dialogue Editor
Sound Solange S. Schwalbe Foley Supervisor
Visual Effects Ashley Clark Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michelle Corney Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Nick Drew Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Steve Garrad Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Anna Panton Visual Effects Producer
Crew Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects James Madigan Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Dominique Julienne Stunt Coordinator
Camera Eric Catelan Camera Operator
Camera Fraser Taggart Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Simon Mein Still Photographer
Lighting Jean-Pierre Lacroix Gaffer
Lighting Ashley Palin Gaffer
Lighting Ossa Mills Rigging Gaffer
Crew Adrian Spanna Video Assist Operator
Costume & Make-Up Nathalie Cercuel Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Yvonne Zarb Cousin Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Bates Costume Supervisor
Crew Nathalie Anselme Transportation Coordinator
Production Joseph Formosa Randon Location Manager
Production Nicolas Foulatier Location Manager
Crew Penny Dyer Dialect Coach
Production Laurent Grenaud Location Manager
Crew Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist
Production Olivier Servanin Location Manager
Production Christine Bodelot Production Accountant
Visual Effects Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera James Swanson Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Costume & Make-Up Peter K. Christopher Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Frances Hannon Hair Designer
Sound Greg ten Bosch Foley Editor
Crew Clare Ramsey Makeup Effects
Crew Jean-Marc Bellu Stunt Driver
Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
Art Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist
Crew Gary Arthurs Stunts
Camera John Flemming Key Grip
Sound Jean Umansky Sound Mixer
Art Philip Lobban Location Scout
Production Emma Callinan Casting Assistant
Crew Jason Horwood Stand In
Sound Linda Folk ADR Editor
Crew Kenneth Cassar Special Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Patrice Iva Hairdresser
Visual Effects Melody Woodford Matchmove Supervisor
Camera Oliver Ward Camera Technician
Crew Abhay Manusmare Score Engineer
Production Jean-Pierre Avice Unit Production Manager
Art Keith Connolly Painter
Sound Alessandro Checcacci Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera Luis Armando Arteaga Additional Second Assistant Camera
Sound Valerie Davidson Foley Editor
Crew Michael Goosen Production Controller
Crew Paul Riddle Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Frédéric North Aerial Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Andrea Cripps Assistant Costume Designer
Editing Carolyn Calvert Assistant Editor
Directing Ben Dixon Second Assistant Director
Crew Jan Meade Projection
Camera Rene Adefarasin Second Assistant Camera
Production Duncan Broadfoot Location Assistant
Art Peter Edge Standby Painter
Crew Andy Merchant Utility Stunts
Production Laure de Butler Assistant Production Manager
Production Rupert Bray Location Manager
Sound Nicholas Bucknall Musician
Crew Alan Hausmann Armorer
Sound Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Brian Ruberg Foley Mixer
Costume & Make-Up Wyatt Bartlett Dresser
Crew Diz Sharpe Stunt Double
Camera Philip Murphy Dolly Grip
Camera Nic Cupac Grip
Crew James Lewis Loader
Visual Effects James Guy VFX Artist
Art Annushka Russell Art Department Assistant
Camera Andrew Jones Camera Trainee
Costume & Make-Up Mark Sutherland Costumer
Production Annie Baudlet Production Supervisor
Directing Laurent Brégeat First Assistant Director
Crew Nicolas Decaux Carpenter
Art Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Crew Paula Eden Propmaker
Art Martin Campbell Props
Visual Effects David Ford Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Shauna Bryan Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Daphne Simone Visual Effects Editor
Lighting Yannick Audige Electrician
Crew Richard Magennis Driver
Crew Denis Frezet Transportation Captain
Crew Rhonda Edmonds Constantin Transportation Co-Captain
Production Victoria Cadiou Production Coordinator
Crew Jaesung Oh Set Production Assistant
Camera Andrew Baggarley Data Wrangler
Camera Steve Burgess Focus Puller
Art Jack Dyer Construction Buyer
Crew Adam Byles Floor Runner
Art Tristan Carlisle-Kitz Dressing Prop
Costume & Make-Up Stephen Murphy Prosthetics Sculptor
Directing Paul Bennett Additional Third Assistant Director
Directing Yannick Fauchier Second Second Assistant Director
Sound Olivier Burgaud Second Assistant Sound
Crew Matthew G. Armstrong Special Effects Assistant
Camera Sébastien Leclercq Additional First Assistant Camera
Camera Gérard Rival Best Boy Grip
Camera Mathieu Plainfossé Camera Loader
Production Elisa Touraine Assistant Location Manager
Production Alexis Giraudeau Location Production Assistant
Production Jess Green Accountant
Production Carmel Cassidy Assistant Accountant
Production Anji Oliver Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Matthieu Vogel Assistant Unit Manager
Production Rita Kozma Payroll Accountant
Production Olivier Klein Production Assistant
Production Christelle Bladinières Production Driver
Production Christine Charrier Production Secretary
Visual Effects Julian Blom Rotoscoping Artist

Similar Movies